Meisterschaft
Landesoberliga Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
12.09.09
16:00
4
Burger VC 99
USC Magdeburg II
1:3 ()
13.09.09
11:00
2
USV Halle
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
13.09.09
11:00
3
PSV Halle
USV Halle II
3:2 ()
13.09.09
15:00
1
SV Motor Zeitz
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
13.09.09
15:00
5
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
HSG Merseburg
3:1 ()
19.09.09
15:00
6
USV Halle II
SV Motor Zeitz
1:3 ()
19.09.09
15:00
8
USC Magdeburg II
USV Halle
0:3 ()
19.09.09
17:00
7
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
19.09.09
18:30
9
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
PSV Halle
3:0 ()
20.09.09
16:00
10
HSG Merseburg
Burger VC 99
3:2 ()
27.09.09
11:00
31
USV Halle II
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
03.10.09
16:00
13
Burger VC 99
USV Halle
2:3 ()
03.10.09
17:00
15
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
HSG Merseburg
3:0 ()
03.10.09
18:00
11
SV Motor Zeitz
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
04.10.09
15:00
12
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
PSV Halle
3:2 ()
04.10.09
15:00
14
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
USV Halle II
3:0 ()
24.10.09
15:00
18
USV Halle II
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
0:3 ()
24.10.09
15:00
20
HSG Merseburg
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
24.10.09
16:00
19
PSV Halle
Burger VC 99
3:0 ()
24.10.09
17:30
16
USV Halle
SV Motor Zeitz
3:0 ()
25.10.09
15:00
17
USC Magdeburg II
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
1:3 ()
07.11.09
13:00
25
USV Halle II
HSG Merseburg
3:0 ()
07.11.09
16:00
23
PSV Halle
USV Halle
3:0 ()
07.11.09
17:00
24
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
USC Magdeburg II
3:1 ()
07.11.09
18:00
21
SV Motor Zeitz
Burger VC 99
0:3 ()
08.11.09
15:00
22
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
14.11.09
12:00
28
USC Magdeburg II
USV Halle II
0:3 ()
14.11.09
16:00
26
PSV Halle
SV Motor Zeitz
2:3 ()
14.11.09
16:00
27
Burger VC 99
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
14.11.09
17:00
30
HSG Merseburg
USV Halle
0:3 ()
15.11.09
15:00
29
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
3:0 ()
21.11.09
15:00
33
USC Magdeburg II
PSV Halle
0:3 ()
21.11.09
16:00
34
Burger VC 99
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
0:3 ()
21.11.09
18:00
32
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
USV Halle
3:1 ()
21.11.09
18:00
35
SV Motor Zeitz
HSG Merseburg
3:0 ()
28.11.09
13:00
38
USV Halle II
Burger VC 99
3:1 ()
28.11.09
15:00
40
HSG Merseburg
PSV Halle
2:3 ()
28.11.09
17:00
36
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
SV Motor Zeitz
3:2 ()
28.11.09
18:00
39
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
29.11.09
15:00
37
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
USV Halle
3:1 ()
05.12.09
13:00
42
USV Halle
USV Halle II
1:3 ()
05.12.09
15:00
41
SV Motor Zeitz
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
2:3 ()
05.12.09
16:00
44
Burger VC 99
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
06.12.09
11:00
43
PSV Halle
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
06.12.09
15:00
45
USC Magdeburg II
HSG Merseburg
3:0 ()
12.12.09
15:45
47
USV Halle II
USV Halle
0:3 ()
12.12.09
17:00
48
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
PSV Halle
3:1 ()
13.12.09
15:00
46
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
SV Motor Zeitz
2:3 ()
13.12.09
15:00
49
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Burger VC 99
3:1 ()
19.12.09
16:00
54
PSV Halle
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
19.12.09
16:00
55
Burger VC 99
HSG Merseburg
3:0 ()
19.12.09
18:00
51
SV Motor Zeitz
USV Halle II
3:1 ()
19.12.09
18:00
53
USV Halle
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
20.12.09
15:00
52
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
09.01.10
10:00
60
HSG Merseburg
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
0:3 ()
09.01.10
12:00
56
USC Magdeburg II
SV Motor Zeitz
0:3 ()
09.01.10
15:00
59
USV Halle II
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
09.01.10
16:00
57
PSV Halle
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:1 ()
09.01.10
17:30
58
USV Halle
Burger VC 99
3:1 ()
16.01.10
16:00
64
Burger VC 99
PSV Halle
3:0 ()
16.01.10
17:00
63
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
USV Halle II
3:1 ()
16.01.10
18:30
65
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
HSG Merseburg
3:0 ()
17.01.10
15:00
62
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
USC Magdeburg II
3:1 ()
17.01.10
15:30
61
SV Motor Zeitz
USV Halle
3:2 ()
23.01.10
15:00
70
HSG Merseburg
USV Halle II
2:3 ()
30.01.10
16:00
66
Burger VC 99
SV Motor Zeitz
2:3 ()
30.01.10
17:00
68
USV Halle
PSV Halle
1:3 ()
30.01.10
18:00
67
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
31.01.10
15:00
69
USC Magdeburg II
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
0:3 ()
06.02.10
11:00
50
HSG Merseburg
USC Magdeburg II
3:1 ()
20.02.10
15:00
73
USV Halle II
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
20.02.10
17:00
74
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
20.02.10
17:30
75
USV Halle
HSG Merseburg
1:3 ()
20.02.10
18:00
71
SV Motor Zeitz
PSV Halle
2:3 ()
21.02.10
15:00
72
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Burger VC 99
2:3 ()
06.03.10
14:00
77
USV Halle
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1:3 ()
06.03.10
15:00
80
HSG Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
1:3 ()
06.03.10
16:00
78
PSV Halle
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
06.03.10
18:00
79
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
Burger VC 99
3:0 ()
07.03.10
15:00
76
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
USV Halle II
0:3 ()
13.03.10
12:00
84
USC Magdeburg II
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
13.03.10
16:00
83
Burger VC 99
USV Halle II
2:3 ()
13.03.10
16:00
85
PSV Halle
HSG Merseburg
2:3 ()
13.03.10
18:00
81
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
13.03.10
18:00
82
USV Halle
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
20.03.10
15:00
89
USC Magdeburg II
Burger VC 99
2:3 ()
20.03.10
16:00
88
USV Halle II
PSV Halle
3:2 ()
20.03.10
16:00
90
HSG Merseburg
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
2:3 ()
20.03.10
17:00
87
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
USV Halle
3:1 ()
20.03.10
18:00
86
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
SV Motor Zeitz
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör