E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesoberliga Männer (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
12.09.0916:004Burger VC 99USC Magdeburg II1:3 ()
13.09.0911:002USV HalleSV Fortuna Ballenstedt1:3 ()
13.09.0911:003PSV HalleUSV Halle II3:2 ()
13.09.0915:001SV Motor ZeitzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
13.09.0915:005HSV Medizin MagdeburgHSG Merseburg3:1 ()
19.09.0915:006USV Halle IISV Motor Zeitz1:3 ()
19.09.0915:008USC Magdeburg IIUSV Halle0:3 ()
19.09.0917:007SV Fortuna BallenstedtHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:0 ()
19.09.0918:309VC Bitterfeld-WolfenPSV Halle3:0 ()
20.09.0916:0010HSG MerseburgBurger VC 993:2 ()
27.09.0911:0031USV Halle IIHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:0 ()
03.10.0916:0013Burger VC 99USV Halle2:3 ()
03.10.0917:0015SV Fortuna BallenstedtHSG Merseburg3:0 ()
03.10.0918:0011SV Motor ZeitzUSC Magdeburg II3:0 ()
04.10.0915:0012HSV Medizin MagdeburgPSV Halle3:2 ()
04.10.0915:0014VC Bitterfeld-WolfenUSV Halle II3:0 ()
24.10.0915:0018USV Halle IISV Fortuna Ballenstedt0:3 ()
24.10.0915:0020HSG MerseburgVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
24.10.0916:0019PSV HalleBurger VC 993:0 ()
24.10.0917:3016USV HalleSV Motor Zeitz3:0 ()
25.10.0915:0017USC Magdeburg IIHSV Medizin Magdeburg1:3 ()
07.11.0913:0025USV Halle IIHSG Merseburg3:0 ()
07.11.0916:0023PSV HalleUSV Halle3:0 ()
07.11.0917:0024SV Fortuna BallenstedtUSC Magdeburg II3:1 ()
07.11.0918:0021SV Motor ZeitzBurger VC 990:3 ()
08.11.0915:0022HSV Medizin MagdeburgVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
14.11.0912:0028USC Magdeburg IIUSV Halle II0:3 ()
14.11.0916:0026PSV HalleSV Motor Zeitz2:3 ()
14.11.0916:0027Burger VC 99HSV Medizin Magdeburg3:0 ()
14.11.0917:0030HSG MerseburgUSV Halle0:3 ()
15.11.0915:0029VC Bitterfeld-WolfenSV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 ()
21.11.0915:0033USC Magdeburg IIPSV Halle0:3 ()
21.11.0916:0034Burger VC 99SV Fortuna Ballenstedt0:3 ()
21.11.0918:0032VC Bitterfeld-WolfenUSV Halle3:1 ()
21.11.0918:0035SV Motor ZeitzHSG Merseburg3:0 ()
28.11.0913:0038USV Halle IIBurger VC 993:1 ()
28.11.0915:0040HSG MerseburgPSV Halle2:3 ()
28.11.0917:0036SV Fortuna BallenstedtSV Motor Zeitz3:2 ()
28.11.0918:0039VC Bitterfeld-WolfenUSC Magdeburg II3:0 ()
29.11.0915:0037HSV Medizin MagdeburgUSV Halle3:1 ()
05.12.0913:0042USV HalleUSV Halle II1:3 ()
05.12.0915:0041SV Motor ZeitzHSV Medizin Magdeburg2:3 ()
05.12.0916:0044Burger VC 99VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
06.12.0911:0043PSV HalleSV Fortuna Ballenstedt1:3 ()
06.12.0915:0045USC Magdeburg IIHSG Merseburg3:0 ()
12.12.0915:4547USV Halle IIUSV Halle0:3 ()
12.12.0917:0048SV Fortuna BallenstedtPSV Halle3:1 ()
13.12.0915:0046HSV Medizin MagdeburgSV Motor Zeitz2:3 ()
13.12.0915:0049VC Bitterfeld-WolfenBurger VC 993:1 ()
19.12.0916:0054PSV HalleVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
19.12.0916:0055Burger VC 99HSG Merseburg3:0 ()
19.12.0918:0051SV Motor ZeitzUSV Halle II3:1 ()
19.12.0918:0053USV HalleUSC Magdeburg II3:0 ()
20.12.0915:0052HSV Medizin MagdeburgSV Fortuna Ballenstedt1:3 ()
09.01.1010:0060HSG MerseburgSV Fortuna Ballenstedt0:3 ()
09.01.1012:0056USC Magdeburg IISV Motor Zeitz0:3 ()
09.01.1015:0059USV Halle IIVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
09.01.1016:0057PSV HalleHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:1 ()
09.01.1017:3058USV HalleBurger VC 993:1 ()
16.01.1016:0064Burger VC 99PSV Halle3:0 ()
16.01.1017:0063SV Fortuna BallenstedtUSV Halle II3:1 ()
16.01.1018:3065VC Bitterfeld-WolfenHSG Merseburg3:0 ()
17.01.1015:0062HSV Medizin MagdeburgUSC Magdeburg II3:1 ()
17.01.1015:3061SV Motor ZeitzUSV Halle3:2 ()
23.01.1015:0070HSG MerseburgUSV Halle II2:3 ()
30.01.1016:0066Burger VC 99SV Motor Zeitz2:3 ()
30.01.1017:0068USV HallePSV Halle1:3 ()
30.01.1018:0067VC Bitterfeld-WolfenHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:0 ()
31.01.1015:0069USC Magdeburg IISV Fortuna Ballenstedt0:3 ()
06.02.1011:0050HSG MerseburgUSC Magdeburg II3:1 ()
20.02.1015:0073USV Halle IIUSC Magdeburg II3:0 ()
20.02.1017:0074SV Fortuna BallenstedtVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
20.02.1017:3075USV HalleHSG Merseburg1:3 ()
20.02.1018:0071SV Motor ZeitzPSV Halle2:3 ()
21.02.1015:0072HSV Medizin MagdeburgBurger VC 992:3 ()
06.03.1014:0077USV HalleVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1:3 ()
06.03.1015:0080HSG MerseburgSV Motor Zeitz1:3 ()
06.03.1016:0078PSV HalleUSC Magdeburg II3:0 ()
06.03.1018:0079SV Fortuna BallenstedtBurger VC 993:0 ()
07.03.1015:0076HSV Medizin MagdeburgUSV Halle II0:3 ()
13.03.1012:0084USC Magdeburg IIVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
13.03.1016:0083Burger VC 99USV Halle II2:3 ()
13.03.1016:0085PSV HalleHSG Merseburg2:3 ()
13.03.1018:0081SV Motor ZeitzSV Fortuna Ballenstedt1:3 ()
13.03.1018:0082USV HalleHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:0 ()
20.03.1015:0089USC Magdeburg IIBurger VC 992:3 ()
20.03.1016:0088USV Halle IIPSV Halle3:2 ()
20.03.1016:0090HSG MerseburgHSV Medizin Magdeburg2:3 ()
20.03.1017:0087SV Fortuna BallenstedtUSV Halle3:1 ()
20.03.1018:0086VC Bitterfeld-WolfenSV Motor Zeitz3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&