Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Nord/West Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.09
10:00
1
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
3:0 ()
13.09.09
10:00
2
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
3:0 ()
13.09.09
10:00
3
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
3:0 ()
13.09.09
10:00
4
VV Querschläger
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
0:3 ()
13.09.09
10:00
5
VV Querschläger
Magdeburger SV 90
1:3 ()
13.09.09
10:00
6
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Magdeburger SV 90
0:3 ()
13.09.09
10:00
7
Oscherslebener SC 1990
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
13.09.09
10:00
8
Oscherslebener SC 1990
HSV Wernigerode
2:3 ()
13.09.09
10:00
9
USC Magdeburg III
HSV Wernigerode
3:1 ()
04.10.09
10:00
10
HSV Wernigerode
VV Querschläger
3:0 ()
04.10.09
10:00
11
HSV Wernigerode
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
3:2 ()
04.10.09
10:00
12
VV Querschläger
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
0:3 ()
04.10.09
10:00
13
Magdeburger SV 90
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
3:0 ()
04.10.09
10:00
14
Magdeburger SV 90
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
04.10.09
10:00
15
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
04.10.09
10:00
16
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
0:3 ()
04.10.09
10:00
17
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
Oscherslebener SC 1990
3:2 ()
04.10.09
10:00
18
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Oscherslebener SC 1990
3:1 ()
01.11.09
10:00
19
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
3:0 ()
01.11.09
10:00
20
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
Oscherslebener SC 1990
3:1 ()
01.11.09
10:00
21
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
Oscherslebener SC 1990
3:2 ()
01.11.09
10:00
22
Magdeburger SV 90
HSV Wernigerode
3:2 ()
01.11.09
10:00
23
Magdeburger SV 90
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:1 ()
01.11.09
10:00
24
HSV Wernigerode
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:2 ()
01.11.09
10:00
25
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
01.11.09
10:00
26
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
VV Querschläger
3:0 ()
01.11.09
10:00
27
USC Magdeburg III
VV Querschläger
3:0 ()
21.11.09
10:00
28
USC Magdeburg III
VV Querschläger
3:0 ()
21.11.09
10:00
29
USC Magdeburg III
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
3:0 ()
21.11.09
10:00
30
VV Querschläger
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
0:3 ()
21.11.09
10:00
31
Oscherslebener SC 1990
Magdeburger SV 90
0:3 ()
21.11.09
10:00
32
Oscherslebener SC 1990
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
0:3 ()
21.11.09
10:00
33
Magdeburger SV 90
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
3:1 ()
21.11.09
10:00
34
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
2:3 ()
21.11.09
10:00
35
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
HSV Wernigerode
0:3 ()
21.11.09
10:00
36
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
HSV Wernigerode
0:3 ()
06.12.09
10:00
37
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
Magdeburger SV 90
1:3 ()
06.12.09
10:00
38
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
VV Querschläger
3:0 ()
06.12.09
10:00
39
Magdeburger SV 90
VV Querschläger
3:0 ()
06.12.09
10:00
43
HSV Wernigerode
Oscherslebener SC 1990
1:3 ()
06.12.09
10:00
44
HSV Wernigerode
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
3:1 ()
06.12.09
10:00
45
Oscherslebener SC 1990
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
2:3 ()
13.12.09
10:00
40
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
13.12.09
10:00
41
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
2:3 ()
13.12.09
10:00
42
USC Magdeburg III
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
17.01.10
10:00
46
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
0:3 ()
17.01.10
10:00
47
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
0:3 ()
17.01.10
10:00
48
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:1 ()
17.01.10
10:00
49
USC Magdeburg III
Oscherslebener SC 1990
3:0 ()
17.01.10
10:00
50
USC Magdeburg III
Magdeburger SV 90
3:1 ()
17.01.10
10:00
51
Oscherslebener SC 1990
Magdeburger SV 90
2:3 ()
17.01.10
10:00
52
VV Querschläger
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
3:0 ()
17.01.10
10:00
53
VV Querschläger
HSV Wernigerode
0:3 ()
17.01.10
10:00
54
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
HSV Wernigerode
0:3 ()
31.01.10
10:00
55
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Oscherslebener SC 1990
3:2 ()
31.01.10
10:00
56
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
VV Querschläger
3:2 ()
31.01.10
10:00
57
Oscherslebener SC 1990
VV Querschläger
3:0 ()
31.01.10
10:00
58
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
0:3 ()
31.01.10
10:00
59
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
Magdeburger SV 90
0:3 ()
31.01.10
10:00
60
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
Magdeburger SV 90
0:3 ()
31.01.10
10:00
61
HSV Wernigerode
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
2:3 ()
31.01.10
10:00
62
HSV Wernigerode
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
31.01.10
10:00
63
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
USC Magdeburg III
1:3 ()
07.03.10
10:00
64
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
1:3 ()
07.03.10
10:00
65
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
07.03.10
10:00
66
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg
USC Magdeburg III
0:3 ()
07.03.10
10:00
67
Magdeburger SV 90
HSV Wernigerode
3:0 ()
07.03.10
10:00
68
Magdeburger SV 90
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
3:0 ()
07.03.10
10:00
69
HSV Wernigerode
Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)
3:2 ()
07.03.10
10:00
70
Oscherslebener SC 1990
VV Querschläger
3:1 ()
07.03.10
10:00
71
Oscherslebener SC 1990
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
3:0 ()
07.03.10
10:00
72
VV Querschläger
Magdeburger LV Einheit IV
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör