E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesklasse Nord/West Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
13.09.0910:001TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgLandesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)3:0 ()
13.09.0910:002TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgMagdeburger LV Einheit IV3:0 ()
13.09.0910:003Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)Magdeburger LV Einheit IV3:0 ()
13.09.0910:004VV QuerschlägerHSV Medizin Magdeburg0:3 ()
13.09.0910:005VV QuerschlägerMagdeburger SV 901:3 ()
13.09.0910:006HSV Medizin MagdeburgMagdeburger SV 900:3 ()
13.09.0910:007Oscherslebener SC 1990USC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
13.09.0910:008Oscherslebener SC 1990HSV Wernigerode2:3 ()
13.09.0910:009USC Magdeburg IIIHSV Wernigerode3:1 ()
04.10.0910:0010HSV WernigerodeVV Querschläger3:0 ()
04.10.0910:0011HSV WernigerodeTSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg3:2 ()
04.10.0910:0012VV QuerschlägerTSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg0:3 ()
04.10.0910:0013Magdeburger SV 90Magdeburger LV Einheit IV3:0 ()
04.10.0910:0014Magdeburger SV 90USC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
04.10.0910:0015Magdeburger LV Einheit IVUSC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
04.10.0910:0016Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)HSV Medizin Magdeburg0:3 ()
04.10.0910:0017Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)Oscherslebener SC 19903:2 ()
04.10.0910:0018HSV Medizin MagdeburgOscherslebener SC 19903:1 ()
01.11.0910:0019TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgLandesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)3:0 ()
01.11.0910:0020TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgOscherslebener SC 19903:1 ()
01.11.0910:0021Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)Oscherslebener SC 19903:2 ()
01.11.0910:0022Magdeburger SV 90HSV Wernigerode3:2 ()
01.11.0910:0023Magdeburger SV 90HSV Medizin Magdeburg3:1 ()
01.11.0910:0024HSV WernigerodeHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:2 ()
01.11.0910:0025Magdeburger LV Einheit IVUSC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
01.11.0910:0026Magdeburger LV Einheit IVVV Querschläger3:0 ()
01.11.0910:0027USC Magdeburg IIIVV Querschläger3:0 ()
21.11.0910:0028USC Magdeburg IIIVV Querschläger3:0 ()
21.11.0910:0029USC Magdeburg IIILandesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)3:0 ()
21.11.0910:0030VV QuerschlägerLandesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)0:3 ()
21.11.0910:0031Oscherslebener SC 1990Magdeburger SV 900:3 ()
21.11.0910:0032Oscherslebener SC 1990TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg0:3 ()
21.11.0910:0033Magdeburger SV 90TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg3:1 ()
21.11.0910:0034HSV Medizin MagdeburgMagdeburger LV Einheit IV2:3 ()
21.11.0910:0035HSV Medizin MagdeburgHSV Wernigerode0:3 ()
21.11.0910:0036Magdeburger LV Einheit IVHSV Wernigerode0:3 ()
06.12.0910:0037TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgMagdeburger SV 901:3 ()
06.12.0910:0038TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgVV Querschläger3:0 ()
06.12.0910:0039Magdeburger SV 90VV Querschläger3:0 ()
06.12.0910:0043HSV WernigerodeOscherslebener SC 19901:3 ()
06.12.0910:0044HSV WernigerodeMagdeburger LV Einheit IV3:1 ()
06.12.0910:0045Oscherslebener SC 1990Magdeburger LV Einheit IV2:3 ()
13.12.0910:0040Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)USC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
13.12.0910:0041Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)HSV Medizin Magdeburg2:3 ()
13.12.0910:0042USC Magdeburg IIIHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:0 ()
17.01.1010:0046Magdeburger LV Einheit IVTSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg0:3 ()
17.01.1010:0047Magdeburger LV Einheit IVHSV Medizin Magdeburg0:3 ()
17.01.1010:0048TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgHSV Medizin Magdeburg3:1 ()
17.01.1010:0049USC Magdeburg IIIOscherslebener SC 19903:0 ()
17.01.1010:0050USC Magdeburg IIIMagdeburger SV 903:1 ()
17.01.1010:0051Oscherslebener SC 1990Magdeburger SV 902:3 ()
17.01.1010:0052VV QuerschlägerLandesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)3:0 ()
17.01.1010:0053VV QuerschlägerHSV Wernigerode0:3 ()
17.01.1010:0054Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)HSV Wernigerode0:3 ()
31.01.1010:0055HSV Medizin MagdeburgOscherslebener SC 19903:2 ()
31.01.1010:0056HSV Medizin MagdeburgVV Querschläger3:2 ()
31.01.1010:0057Oscherslebener SC 1990VV Querschläger3:0 ()
31.01.1010:0058Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)Magdeburger LV Einheit IV0:3 ()
31.01.1010:0059Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)Magdeburger SV 900:3 ()
31.01.1010:0060Magdeburger LV Einheit IVMagdeburger SV 900:3 ()
31.01.1010:0061HSV WernigerodeTSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg2:3 ()
31.01.1010:0062HSV WernigerodeUSC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
31.01.1010:0063TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgUSC Magdeburg III1:3 ()
07.03.1010:0064HSV Medizin MagdeburgTSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg1:3 ()
07.03.1010:0065HSV Medizin MagdeburgUSC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
07.03.1010:0066TSG Guts Muths QuedlinburgUSC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
07.03.1010:0067Magdeburger SV 90HSV Wernigerode3:0 ()
07.03.1010:0068Magdeburger SV 90Landesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)3:0 ()
07.03.1010:0069HSV WernigerodeLandesauswahl 96/97w (Nord)3:2 ()
07.03.1010:0070Oscherslebener SC 1990VV Querschläger3:1 ()
07.03.1010:0071Oscherslebener SC 1990Magdeburger LV Einheit IV3:0 ()
07.03.1010:0072VV QuerschlägerMagdeburger LV Einheit IV3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&