www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LOL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
LOL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Mä.
LK NW
Fr.
LK O
Mä.
LK S
Mä.
LK SO
Fr.
LK W
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesoberliga Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 22.03.15 14:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
27.09.14
1
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
3:2 ()
27.09.14
2
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
2:3 ()
28.09.14
3
USV Halle I(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:0 ()
28.09.14
4
USV Halle I(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
3:0 ()
05.10.14
7
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
USV Halle I
0:3 ()
05.10.14
8
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
SV Braunsbedra
2:3 ()
05.10.14
9
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
1:3 ()
05.10.14
10
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
11.10.14
11
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
3:0 ()
11.10.14
12
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:0 ()
19.10.14
13
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
3:0 ()
19.10.14
14
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
3:0 ()
19.10.14
15
USV Halle I(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:1 ()
19.10.14
16
USV Halle I(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
3:1 ()
19.10.14
17
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
SV Braunsbedra
0:3 ()
19.10.14
18
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
1:3 ()
25.10.14
19
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
3:1 ()
25.10.14
20
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:1 ()
25.10.14
23
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
1:3 ()
25.10.14
24
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
USV Halle I
0:3 ()
01.11.14
5
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
1:3 ()
01.11.14
6
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
SV Braunsbedra
0:3 ()
15.11.14
25
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
0:3 ()
15.11.14
26
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
3:1 ()
15.11.14
27
SV Braunsbedra(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
3:0 ()
15.11.14
28
SV Braunsbedra(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:0 ()
15.11.14
29
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
USV Halle I
1:3 ()
15.11.14
30
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:0 ()
30.11.14
31
USV Halle I(H)
SV Braunsbedra
2:3 ()
30.11.14
32
USV Halle I(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
3:0 ()
30.11.14
33
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
30.11.14
34
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:0 ()
30.11.14
35
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
1:3 ()
30.11.14
36
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
3:1 ()
06.12.14
37
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
0:3 ()
06.12.14
38
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
06.12.14
41
SV Braunsbedra(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:0 ()
06.12.14
42
SV Braunsbedra(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
3:0 ()
07.12.14
39
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
0:3 ()
07.12.14
40
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
USV Halle I
0:3 ()
14.12.14
21
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
SV Braunsbedra
0:3 ()
14.12.14
22
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
3:2 ()
11.01.15
55
SV Braunsbedra(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
3:0 ()
11.01.15
56
SV Braunsbedra(H)
USV Halle I
3:2 ()
18.01.15
43
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:0 ()
18.01.15
44
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:1 ()
18.01.15
45
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
USV Halle I
0:3 ()
18.01.15
46
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
0:3 ()
18.01.15
47
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
2:3 ()
18.01.15
48
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
SV Braunsbedra
0:3 ()
25.01.15
49
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
3:0 ()
25.01.15
50
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
3:1 ()
25.01.15
51
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
3:2 ()
25.01.15
52
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
SV Braunsbedra
0:3 ()
25.01.15
53
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
USV Halle I
1:3 ()
25.01.15
54
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
1:3 ()
15.02.15
59
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
1:3 ()
15.02.15
60
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
1:3 ()
28.02.15
65
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
USV Halle I
3:1 ()
28.02.15
66
Tangermünder LV 1994(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:2 ()
01.03.15
61
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
0:3 ()
01.03.15
62
Magdeburger LV Einheit I(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
3:2 ()
01.03.15
63
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
3:0 ()
01.03.15
64
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
SV Braunsbedra
1:3 ()
07.03.15
57
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
Magdeburger SV 90
3:0 ()
07.03.15
58
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
3:0 ()
22.03.15
67
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
1:3 ()
22.03.15
68
Magdeburger SV 90(H)
Magdeburger LV Einheit I
2:3 ()
22.03.15
69
USV Halle I(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I
3:0 ()
22.03.15
70
USV Halle I(H)
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg
3:2 ()
22.03.15
71
SV Braunsbedra(H)
Tangermünder LV 1994
3:0 ()
22.03.15
72
SV Braunsbedra(H)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör