E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesklasse Nord-West Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.174WSG Reform Magdeburg II(H)VC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
24.09.175WSG Reform Magdeburg II(H)VC 97 Staßfurt II3:2 ()
24.09.176VC 97 Staßfurt IIIVC 97 Staßfurt II0:3 ()
24.09.177HSV Medizin Magdeburg II(H)FZV Eintracht Güsten0:3 ()
24.09.178HSV Medizin Magdeburg II(H)USC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
24.09.179FZV Eintracht GüstenUSC Magdeburg III1:3 ()
30.09.1710USC Magdeburg III(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg II3:0 ()
30.09.1711USC Magdeburg III(H)SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn3:0 ()
30.09.1712WSG Reform Magdeburg IISV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn3:2 ()
30.09.1713VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst1:3 ()
30.09.1714VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)HSV Medizin Magdeburg II3:1 ()
30.09.1715TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstHSV Medizin Magdeburg II3:0 ()
15.10.1749TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)Hederslebener SV 313:0 ()
15.10.1750TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)HSV Medizin Magdeburg II3:0 ()
15.10.1751Hederslebener SV 31HSV Medizin Magdeburg II2:3 ()
04.11.1719HSV Medizin Magdeburg II(H)SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn0:3 ()
04.11.1720HSV Medizin Magdeburg II(H)VC 97 Staßfurt II0:3 ()
04.11.1721SV Schwarz Weiß BadebornVC 97 Staßfurt II3:2 ()
04.11.1722TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst(H)FZV Eintracht Güsten3:1 ()
04.11.1723TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst(H)Hederslebener SV 313:0 ()
04.11.1724FZV Eintracht GüstenHederslebener SV 313:0 ()
04.11.1725VC 97 Staßfurt III(H)TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg0:3 ()
04.11.1726VC 97 Staßfurt III(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg II0:3 ()
04.11.1727TSG GutsMuths QuedlinburgWSG Reform Magdeburg II3:0 ()
11.11.171Hederslebener SV 31(H)TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg0:3 ()
11.11.172Hederslebener SV 31(H)SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn1:3 ()
11.11.173TSG GutsMuths QuedlinburgSV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn1:3 ()
25.11.1731Hederslebener SV 31(H)USC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
25.11.1732Hederslebener SV 31(H)VC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
25.11.1733USC Magdeburg IIIVC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
03.12.1728TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)VC 97 Staßfurt II0:3 ()
03.12.1729TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3:1 ()
03.12.1730VC 97 Staßfurt IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3:0 ()
03.12.1734FZV Eintracht Güsten(H)HSV Medizin Magdeburg II3:0 ()
03.12.1735FZV Eintracht Güsten(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg II3:0 ()
03.12.1736HSV Medizin Magdeburg IIWSG Reform Magdeburg II1:3 ()
10.12.1740SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn(H)TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg1:3 ()
10.12.1741SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn(H)HSV Medizin Magdeburg II3:0 ()
10.12.1742TSG GutsMuths QuedlinburgHSV Medizin Magdeburg II3:0 ()
10.12.1743USC Magdeburg III(H)FZV Eintracht Güsten3:1 ()
10.12.1744USC Magdeburg III(H)TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst0:3 ()
10.12.1745FZV Eintracht GüstenTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst1:3 ()
07.01.1837VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)VC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
07.01.1838VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)Hederslebener SV 313:0 ()
07.01.1839VC 97 Staßfurt IIIHederslebener SV 310:3 ()
14.01.1846WSG Reform Magdeburg II(H)VC 97 Staßfurt II0:3 ()
14.01.1847WSG Reform Magdeburg II(H)USC Magdeburg III1:3 ()
14.01.1848VC 97 Staßfurt IIUSC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
14.01.1852TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst(H)SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn3:0 ()
14.01.1853TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst(H)VC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
14.01.1854SV Schwarz Weiß BadebornVC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
21.01.1855VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)USC Magdeburg III3:2 ()
21.01.1856VC 97 Staßfurt II(H)TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg3:1 ()
21.01.1857USC Magdeburg IIITSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg3:2 ()
21.01.1858Hederslebener SV 31(H)TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst0:3 ()
21.01.1859Hederslebener SV 31(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg II0:3 ()
21.01.1860TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstWSG Reform Magdeburg II3:0 ()
21.01.1861VC 97 Staßfurt III(H)FZV Eintracht Güsten0:3 ()
21.01.1862VC 97 Staßfurt III(H)SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn0:3 ()
21.01.1863FZV Eintracht GüstenSV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn3:1 ()
28.01.1864TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst(H)USC Magdeburg III3:0 ()
28.01.1865TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst(H)TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg2:3 ()
28.01.1866USC Magdeburg IIITSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg1:3 ()
28.01.1867HSV Medizin Magdeburg II(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg II1:3 ()
28.01.1868HSV Medizin Magdeburg II(H)Hederslebener SV 311:3 ()
28.01.1869WSG Reform Magdeburg IIHederslebener SV 313:1 ()
28.01.1870SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn(H)VC 97 Staßfurt II0:3 ()
28.01.1871SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn(H)FZV Eintracht Güsten0:3 ()
28.01.1872VC 97 Staßfurt IIFZV Eintracht Güsten3:2 ()
18.02.1873TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg II3:2 ()
18.02.1874TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg(H)FZV Eintracht Güsten1:3 ()
18.02.1875WSG Reform Magdeburg IIFZV Eintracht Güsten2:3 ()
18.02.1876VC 97 Staßfurt III(H)HSV Medizin Magdeburg II0:3 ()
18.02.1877VC 97 Staßfurt III(H)TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst0:3 ()
18.02.1878HSV Medizin Magdeburg IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst0:3 ()
18.02.1879SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn(H)Hederslebener SV 313:2 ()
18.02.1880SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn(H)USC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
18.02.1881Hederslebener SV 31USC Magdeburg III0:3 ()
04.03.1816FZV Eintracht Güsten(H)VC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
04.03.1817FZV Eintracht Güsten(H)TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg2:3 ()
04.03.1818VC 97 Staßfurt IIITSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg0:3 ()
11.03.1882WSG Reform Magdeburg II(H)TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3:1 ()
11.03.1883WSG Reform Magdeburg II(H)SV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn3:2 ()
11.03.1884TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstSV Schwarz Weiß Badeborn3:1 ()
11.03.1885FZV Eintracht Güsten(H)Hederslebener SV 313:0 ()
11.03.1886FZV Eintracht Güsten(H)VC 97 Staßfurt II2:3 ()
11.03.1887Hederslebener SV 31VC 97 Staßfurt II0:3 ()
11.03.1888USC Magdeburg III(H)HSV Medizin Magdeburg II3:0 ()
11.03.1889USC Magdeburg III(H)VC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()
11.03.1890HSV Medizin Magdeburg IIVC 97 Staßfurt III3:0 ()



&

&