Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 17:26
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.17
1
SV Braunsbedra II(H)
Landesauswahl Süd
3:1 ()
24.09.17
2
SV Braunsbedra II(H)
TSV Halle-Süd
0:3 ()
24.09.17
3
Landesauswahl Süd
TSV Halle-Süd
0:3 ()
24.09.17
4
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)
MTV Wittenberg
3:1 ()
24.09.17
5
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)
PSV Halle II
3:0 ()
24.09.17
6
MTV Wittenberg
PSV Halle II
3:1 ()
24.09.17
7
Dessauer VC 91(H)
SG Merseburg/Leuna
3:2 ()
24.09.17
8
Dessauer VC 91(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:2 ()
24.09.17
9
SG Merseburg/Leuna
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:0 ()
05.11.17
10
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
TSV Halle-Süd
1:3 ()
05.11.17
11
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
2:3 ()
05.11.17
12
TSV Halle-Süd
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
2:3 ()
05.11.17
13
PSV Halle II(H)
MTV Wittenberg II
1:3 ()
05.11.17
14
PSV Halle II(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:1 ()
05.11.17
15
MTV Wittenberg II
Dessauer VC 91
3:0 ()
05.11.17
16
SG Merseburg/Leuna(H)
MTV Wittenberg
2:3 ()
05.11.17
17
SG Merseburg/Leuna(H)
Landesauswahl Süd
3:1 ()
05.11.17
18
MTV Wittenberg
Landesauswahl Süd
3:1 ()
12.11.17
22
SV Braunsbedra II(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:2 ()
12.11.17
23
SV Braunsbedra II(H)
MTV Wittenberg
0:3 ()
12.11.17
24
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
MTV Wittenberg
1:3 ()
12.11.17
25
SG Merseburg/Leuna(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:1 ()
12.11.17
26
SG Merseburg/Leuna(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
3:2 ()
12.11.17
27
Dessauer VC 91
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1:3 ()
19.11.17
19
Landesauswahl Süd(H)
PSV Halle II
0:3 ()
19.11.17
20
Landesauswahl Süd(H)
MTV Wittenberg II
0:3 ()
19.11.17
21
PSV Halle II
MTV Wittenberg II
1:3 ()
03.12.17
28
MTV Wittenberg II(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:2 ()
03.12.17
29
MTV Wittenberg II(H)
Landesauswahl Süd
3:0 ()
03.12.17
30
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
Landesauswahl Süd
3:0 ()
03.12.17
31
Dessauer VC 91(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1:3 ()
03.12.17
32
Dessauer VC 91(H)
SV Braunsbedra II
3:2 ()
03.12.17
33
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
SV Braunsbedra II
3:1 ()
03.12.17
34
TSV Halle-Süd(H)
PSV Halle II
3:1 ()
03.12.17
35
TSV Halle-Süd(H)
SG Merseburg/Leuna
2:3 ()
03.12.17
36
PSV Halle II
SG Merseburg/Leuna
1:3 ()
10.12.17
37
PSV Halle II(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
0:3 ()
10.12.17
38
PSV Halle II(H)
Landesauswahl Süd
1:3 ()
10.12.17
39
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
Landesauswahl Süd
3:1 ()
10.12.17
43
MTV Wittenberg(H)
SG Merseburg/Leuna
1:3 ()
10.12.17
44
MTV Wittenberg(H)
TSV Halle-Süd
2:3 ()
10.12.17
45
SG Merseburg/Leuna
TSV Halle-Süd
2:3 ()
17.12.17
40
SV Braunsbedra II(H)
MTV Wittenberg II
0:3 ()
17.12.17
41
SV Braunsbedra II(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1:3 ()
17.12.17
42
MTV Wittenberg II
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
3:2 ()
21.01.18
46
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)
PSV Halle II
3:0 ()
21.01.18
47
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:1 ()
21.01.18
48
PSV Halle II
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:2 ()
21.01.18
49
Landesauswahl Süd(H)
SV Braunsbedra II
3:2 ()
21.01.18
50
Landesauswahl Süd(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:0 ()
21.01.18
51
SV Braunsbedra II
Dessauer VC 91
1:3 ()
21.01.18
52
MTV Wittenberg II(H)
TSV Halle-Süd
3:2 ()
21.01.18
53
MTV Wittenberg II(H)
MTV Wittenberg
3:0 ()
21.01.18
54
TSV Halle-Süd
MTV Wittenberg
3:0 ()
28.01.18
55
PSV Halle II(H)
MTV Wittenberg
0:3 ()
28.01.18
56
PSV Halle II(H)
SV Braunsbedra II
3:0 ()
28.01.18
57
MTV Wittenberg
SV Braunsbedra II
3:0 ()
28.01.18
58
TSV Halle-Süd(H)
Landesauswahl Süd
3:1 ()
28.01.18
59
TSV Halle-Süd(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:0 ()
28.01.18
60
Landesauswahl Süd
Dessauer VC 91
3:2 ()
28.01.18
61
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
SG Merseburg/Leuna
2:3 ()
28.01.18
62
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
MTV Wittenberg II
2:3 ()
28.01.18
63
SG Merseburg/Leuna
MTV Wittenberg II
3:0 ()
18.02.18
64
Landesauswahl Süd(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1:3 ()
18.02.18
65
Landesauswahl Süd(H)
SG Merseburg/Leuna
1:3 ()
18.02.18
66
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
SG Merseburg/Leuna
3:0 ()
18.02.18
67
MTV Wittenberg(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:2 ()
18.02.18
68
MTV Wittenberg(H)
MTV Wittenberg II
1:3 ()
18.02.18
69
Dessauer VC 91
MTV Wittenberg II
1:3 ()
18.02.18
70
TSV Halle-Süd(H)
SV Braunsbedra II
3:1 ()
18.02.18
71
TSV Halle-Süd(H)
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
3:0 ()
18.02.18
72
SV Braunsbedra II
VC WSG 78 Wolfen
0:3 ()
24.02.18
79
MTV Wittenberg(H)
Landesauswahl Süd
3:0 ()
24.02.18
80
MTV Wittenberg(H)
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1:3 ()
24.02.18
81
Landesauswahl Süd
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1:3 ()
25.02.18
73
Dessauer VC 91(H)
TSV Halle-Süd
3:0 ()
25.02.18
74
Dessauer VC 91(H)
PSV Halle II
3:0 ()
25.02.18
75
TSV Halle-Süd
PSV Halle II
3:0 ()
25.02.18
76
MTV Wittenberg II(H)
SG Merseburg/Leuna
3:0 ()
25.02.18
77
MTV Wittenberg II(H)
SV Braunsbedra II
3:0 ()
25.02.18
78
SG Merseburg/Leuna
SV Braunsbedra II
3:0 ()
11.03.18
82
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)
MTV Wittenberg II
0:3 ()
11.03.18
83
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)
TSV Halle-Süd
3:2 ()
11.03.18
84
MTV Wittenberg II
TSV Halle-Süd
3:0 ()
11.03.18
85
SG Merseburg/Leuna(H)
SV Braunsbedra II
0:3 ()
11.03.18
86
SG Merseburg/Leuna(H)
PSV Halle II
0:3 ()
11.03.18
87
SV Braunsbedra II
PSV Halle II
0:3 ()
11.03.18
88
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
Dessauer VC 91
2:3 ()
11.03.18
89
VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)
MTV Wittenberg
2:3 ()
11.03.18
90
Dessauer VC 91
MTV Wittenberg
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör