E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesklasse Süd-Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.171PSV Halle III(H)SV Großkayna 19223:2 ()
24.09.172PSV Halle III(H)SV Braunsbedra III1:3 ()
24.09.173SV Großkayna 1922SV Braunsbedra III0:3 ()
24.09.174SG Chemie Zeitz(H)1. VC Roßla3:2 ()
24.09.175SG Chemie Zeitz(H)SG Einheit Halle II1:3 ()
24.09.1761. VC RoßlaSG Einheit Halle II0:3 ()
24.09.177USV Halle Volleys III(H)TSV Reichardtswerben1:3 ()
24.09.178USV Halle Volleys III(H)USV Halle Volleyball II0:3 ()
24.09.179TSV ReichardtswerbenUSV Halle Volleyball II2:3 ()
15.10.1713Landesauswahl(H)USV Halle Volleyball II2:3 ()
15.10.1714Landesauswahl(H)SV Braunsbedra III1:3 ()
15.10.1715USV Halle Volleyball IISV Braunsbedra III2:3 ()
05.11.1710USV Halle Volleys III(H)SG Chemie Zeitz0:3 ()
05.11.1711USV Halle Volleys III(H)PSV Halle III0:3 ()
05.11.1712SG Chemie ZeitzPSV Halle III0:3 ()
05.11.1716SV Großkayna 1922(H)SG Einheit Halle II3:0 ()
05.11.1717SV Großkayna 1922(H)TSV Reichardtswerben3:2 ()
05.11.1718SG Einheit Halle IITSV Reichardtswerben3:1 ()
12.11.1719SV Großkayna 1922(H)SG Chemie Zeitz3:1 ()
12.11.1720SV Großkayna 1922(H)USV Halle Volleyball II3:1 ()
12.11.1721SG Chemie ZeitzUSV Halle Volleyball II1:3 ()
12.11.17251. VC Roßla(H)TSV Reichardtswerben0:3 ()
12.11.17261. VC Roßla(H)SV Braunsbedra III0:3 ()
12.11.1727TSV ReichardtswerbenSV Braunsbedra III0:3 ()
25.11.1722SG Einheit Halle II(H)Landesauswahl1:3 ()
25.11.1723SG Einheit Halle II(H)USV Halle Volleys III3:0 ()
25.11.1724LandesauswahlUSV Halle Volleys III3:0 ()
02.12.1731PSV Halle III(H)USV Halle Volleyball II3:1 ()
02.12.1732PSV Halle III(H)1. VC Roßla3:0 ()
02.12.1733USV Halle Volleyball II1. VC Roßla3:0 ()
02.12.1734TSV Reichardtswerben(H)USV Halle Volleys III3:0 ()
02.12.1735TSV Reichardtswerben(H)SG Chemie Zeitz3:0 ()
02.12.1736USV Halle Volleys IIISG Chemie Zeitz2:3 ()
10.12.1737SG Einheit Halle II(H)USV Halle Volleyball II0:3 ()
10.12.1738SG Einheit Halle II(H)SV Braunsbedra III1:3 ()
10.12.1739USV Halle Volleyball IISV Braunsbedra III3:1 ()
10.12.1740PSV Halle III(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
10.12.1741PSV Halle III(H)SG Chemie Zeitz3:0 ()
10.12.1742LandesauswahlSG Chemie Zeitz1:3 ()
10.12.17431. VC Roßla(H)TSV Reichardtswerben0:3 ()
10.12.17441. VC Roßla(H)SV Großkayna 19220:3 ()
10.12.1745TSV ReichardtswerbenSV Großkayna 19221:3 ()
17.12.1728Landesauswahl(H)SG Einheit Halle II0:3 ()
17.12.1729Landesauswahl(H)SV Braunsbedra III1:3 ()
17.12.1730SG Einheit Halle IISV Braunsbedra III0:3 ()
06.01.1846USV Halle Volleyball II(H)SG Einheit Halle II3:0 ()
06.01.1847USV Halle Volleyball II(H)SG Chemie Zeitz3:1 ()
06.01.1848SG Einheit Halle IISG Chemie Zeitz1:3 ()
06.01.1849USV Halle Volleys III(H)PSV Halle III2:3 ()
06.01.1850USV Halle Volleys III(H)SV Braunsbedra III0:3 ()
06.01.1851PSV Halle IIISV Braunsbedra III3:0 ()
14.01.1855PSV Halle III(H)1. VC Roßla3:0 ()
14.01.1856PSV Halle III(H)SG Einheit Halle II3:0 ()
14.01.18571. VC RoßlaSG Einheit Halle II0:3 ()
14.01.1858SV Großkayna 1922(H)SV Braunsbedra III1:3 ()
14.01.1859SV Großkayna 1922(H)USV Halle Volleys III3:1 ()
14.01.1860SV Braunsbedra IIIUSV Halle Volleys III3:0 ()
14.01.1861Landesauswahl(H)TSV Reichardtswerben3:2 ()
14.01.1862Landesauswahl(H)USV Halle Volleyball II0:3 ()
14.01.1863TSV ReichardtswerbenUSV Halle Volleyball II0:3 ()
28.01.1852Landesauswahl(H)SV Großkayna 19222:3 ()
28.01.1853Landesauswahl(H)1. VC Roßla3:1 ()
28.01.1854SV Großkayna 19221. VC Roßla3:0 ()
17.02.1864SV Braunsbedra III(H)SG Chemie Zeitz3:1 ()
17.02.1865SV Braunsbedra III(H)TSV Reichardtswerben3:0 ()
17.02.1866SG Chemie ZeitzTSV Reichardtswerben3:1 ()
18.02.18671. VC Roßla(H)USV Halle Volleys III1:3 ()
18.02.18681. VC Roßla(H)Landesauswahl0:3 ()
18.02.1869USV Halle Volleys IIILandesauswahl1:3 ()
18.02.1870PSV Halle III(H)SV Großkayna 19223:1 ()
18.02.1871PSV Halle III(H)USV Halle Volleyball II3:0 ()
18.02.1872SV Großkayna 1922USV Halle Volleyball II3:0 ()
04.03.1873USV Halle Volleys III(H)SG Einheit Halle II3:1 ()
04.03.1874USV Halle Volleys III(H)SV Großkayna 19222:3 ()
04.03.1875SG Einheit Halle IISV Großkayna 19220:3 ()
04.03.1876Landesauswahl(H)TSV Reichardtswerben3:1 ()
04.03.1877Landesauswahl(H)PSV Halle III1:3 ()
04.03.1878TSV ReichardtswerbenPSV Halle III0:3 ()
10.03.1882SG Chemie Zeitz(H)Landesauswahl3:1 ()
10.03.1883SG Chemie Zeitz(H)SV Großkayna 19223:0 ()
10.03.1884LandesauswahlSV Großkayna 19223:0 ()
11.03.1888USV Halle Volleyball II(H)USV Halle Volleys III1:3 ()
11.03.1889USV Halle Volleyball II(H)1. VC Roßla3:0 ()
11.03.1890USV Halle Volleys III1. VC Roßla3:0 ()
18.03.18791. VC Roßla(H)SV Braunsbedra IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.18801. VC Roßla(H)SG Chemie ZeitzInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1881SV Braunsbedra IIISG Chemie ZeitzInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.1885TSV Reichardtswerben(H)SG Einheit Halle II3:1 ()
18.03.1886TSV Reichardtswerben(H)PSV Halle III1:3 ()
18.03.1887SG Einheit Halle IIPSV Halle III0:3 ()



&

&