E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesoberliga Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.174WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)Blankenburger VF3:0 ()
24.09.175WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)PSV Halle3:1 ()
24.09.176SV Motor Zeitz(H)USC Magdeburg0:3 ()
24.09.177SV Motor Zeitz(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
30.09.178USC Magdeburg(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 ()
30.09.1710VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)PSV Halle3:2 ()
30.09.1711VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:1 ()
30.09.1712Landesauswahl(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
30.09.1713Landesauswahl(H)Blankenburger VF0:3 ()
07.10.1714PSV Halle(H)SG Einheit Halle3:2 ()
07.10.1715PSV Halle(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:1 ()
15.10.1716VC 97 Staßfurt(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen2:3 ()
15.10.1717VC 97 Staßfurt(H)Blankenburger VF3:1 ()
28.10.1718USC Magdeburg(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
28.10.1719USC Magdeburg(H)Blankenburger VF3:0 ()
29.10.1720SG Einheit Halle(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
29.10.1721SG Einheit Halle(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
29.10.1722LandesauswahlVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
29.10.1723WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 ()
29.10.1724WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:0 ()
04.11.1725PSV Halle(H)VC 97 Staßfurt1:3 ()
04.11.1726PSV Halle(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
04.11.1727VC 97 StaßfurtLandesauswahl3:0 ()
04.11.1728SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:1 ()
04.11.1729SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)Blankenburger VF2:3 ()
04.11.1730SG Einheit Halle(H)USC Magdeburg0:3 ()
04.11.1731SG Einheit Halle(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
11.11.179USC Magdeburg(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:1 ()
18.11.1732Blankenburger VF(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
18.11.1733Blankenburger VF(H)VC 97 Staßfurt0:3 ()
18.11.1734VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)USC Magdeburg3:1 ()
18.11.1735VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:1 ()
18.11.1736WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SG Einheit Halle3:0 ()
18.11.1737WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:0 ()
25.11.1738Blankenburger VF(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
25.11.1739Blankenburger VF(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
25.11.1740WSG Reform MagdeburgLandesauswahl3:0 ()
25.11.1741SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
25.11.1742SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)PSV Halle3:2 ()
25.11.1743VC 97 Staßfurt(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:1 ()
25.11.1744VC 97 Staßfurt(H)SG Einheit Halle3:2 ()
03.12.1745SG Einheit Halle(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:0 ()
03.12.1746SG Einheit Halle(H)VC 97 Staßfurt2:3 ()
03.12.1747WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)USC Magdeburg3:1 ()
03.12.1748WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:1 ()
09.12.1749USC Magdeburg(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:1 ()
09.12.1750USC Magdeburg(H)SG Einheit Halle3:2 ()
10.12.1751VC 97 Staßfurt(H)Landesauswahl3:1 ()
10.12.1752VC 97 Staßfurt(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 ()
10.12.1753LandesauswahlSV Fortuna Ballenstedt2:3 ()
10.12.1754SV Motor Zeitz(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
10.12.1755SV Motor Zeitz(H)Blankenburger VF1:3 ()
14.01.1856PSV Halle(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
14.01.1857PSV Halle(H)SV Motor Zeitz2:3 ()
14.01.1858Landesauswahl(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
14.01.1859Landesauswahl(H)USC Magdeburg2:3 ()
21.01.1860PSV Halle(H)Blankenburger VF3:1 ()
21.01.1861PSV Halle(H)USC Magdeburg0:3 ()
21.01.1862VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
21.01.1863VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:1 ()
21.01.1864SV Motor Zeitz(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:1 ()
21.01.1865SV Motor Zeitz(H)SG Einheit Halle1:3 ()
28.01.1866USC Magdeburg(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:0 ()
28.01.1867USC Magdeburg(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
28.01.1868SV Motor ZeitzLandesauswahl2:3 ()
28.01.1869SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
28.01.1870SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:2 ()
28.01.1871VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)Blankenburger VF3:0 ()
28.01.1872VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SG Einheit Halle1:3 ()
18.02.1873Blankenburger VF(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen2:3 ()
18.02.1874Blankenburger VF(H)USC Magdeburg1:3 ()
18.02.1875SG Einheit Halle(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:1 ()
18.02.1876SG Einheit Halle(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
18.02.1877SV Motor Zeitz(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:2 ()
18.02.1878SV Motor Zeitz(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
25.02.1879Blankenburger VF(H)SG Einheit Halle3:1 ()
25.02.1880Blankenburger VF(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 ()
25.02.1881VC 97 Staßfurt(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
25.02.1882VC 97 Staßfurt(H)USC Magdeburg1:3 ()
25.02.1883Landesauswahl(H)SV Motor Zeitz2:3 ()
25.02.1884Landesauswahl(H)PSV Halle2:3 ()
03.03.181SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)Landesauswahl3:1 ()
03.03.182SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)SG Einheit Halle1:3 ()
03.03.183LandesauswahlSG Einheit Halle0:3 ()
17.03.1885USC Magdeburg(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 ()
17.03.1886USC Magdeburg(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 ()
17.03.1887Blankenburger VF(H)SG Einheit Halle2:3 ()
17.03.1888Blankenburger VF(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:1 ()
17.03.1889PSV Halle(H)VC 97 Staßfurt0:3 ()
17.03.1890PSV Halle(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen1:3 ()



&

&