E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
27.01.1767MTV Wittenberg II(H)VC WSG 78 Wolfen3:0 ()
27.01.1768MTV Wittenberg II(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:1 ()
27.01.1769VC WSG 78 WolfenSV Motor Zeitz2:3 ()
24.09.174VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:0 ()
24.09.175VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)USV Halle Just 4 fun3:1 ()
24.09.176VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIUSV Halle Just 4 fun0:3 ()
30.09.1713USV Halle Just 4 fun(H)VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben0:3 ()
30.09.1714USV Halle Just 4 fun(H)MTV Wittenberg II1:3 ()
30.09.1715VV 1984 KleinpaschlebenMTV Wittenberg II1:3 ()
15.10.1710SG Einheit Halle(H)VC WSG 78 Wolfen2:3 ()
15.10.1711SG Einheit Halle(H)SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna3:1 ()
15.10.1712VC WSG 78 WolfenSG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna3:0 ()
28.10.1716PSV Halle(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:2 ()
28.10.1717PSV Halle(H)Landesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
28.10.1718VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IILandesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
04.11.1719MTV Wittenberg II(H)SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna2:3 ()
04.11.1720MTV Wittenberg II(H)USV Halle Just 4 fun0:3 ()
04.11.1721SG HSG Merseburg/TSV LeunaUSV Halle Just 4 fun0:3 ()
05.11.1722VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
05.11.1723VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:1 ()
05.11.1724PSV HalleSV Motor Zeitz2:3 ()
05.11.1725VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)Landesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
05.11.1726VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)VC WSG 78 Wolfen0:3 ()
05.11.1727Landesauswahl SüdVC WSG 78 Wolfen0:3 ()
12.11.171SV Motor Zeitz(H)Landesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
12.11.172SV Motor Zeitz(H)SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna3:0 ()
12.11.173Landesauswahl SüdSG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna0:3 ()
25.11.177MTV Wittenberg II(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
25.11.178MTV Wittenberg II(H)SG Einheit Halle1:3 ()
25.11.179PSV HalleSG Einheit Halle1:3 ()
02.12.1731SV Motor Zeitz(H)SG Einheit Halle3:0 ()
02.12.1732SV Motor Zeitz(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:0 ()
02.12.1733SG Einheit HalleVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II2:3 ()
02.12.1734PSV Halle(H)MTV Wittenberg II1:3 ()
02.12.1735PSV Halle(H)VC WSG 78 Wolfen3:2 ()
02.12.1736MTV Wittenberg IIVC WSG 78 Wolfen3:0 ()
03.12.1728Landesauswahl Süd(H)USV Halle Just 4 fun0:3 ()
03.12.1729Landesauswahl Süd(H)VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben1:3 ()
03.12.1730USV Halle Just 4 funVV 1984 Kleinpaschleben3:0 ()
09.12.1737USV Halle Just 4 fun(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:0 ()
09.12.1738USV Halle Just 4 fun(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:0 ()
09.12.1739VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IISV Motor Zeitz1:3 ()
09.12.1743SG Einheit Halle(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
09.12.1744SG Einheit Halle(H)VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben3:0 ()
09.12.1745PSV HalleVV 1984 Kleinpaschleben0:3 ()
10.12.1740SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna(H)Landesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
10.12.1741SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna(H)MTV Wittenberg II2:3 ()
10.12.1742Landesauswahl SüdMTV Wittenberg II0:3 ()
13.01.1849Landesauswahl Süd(H)SV Motor Zeitz0:3 ()
13.01.1850Landesauswahl Süd(H)MTV Wittenberg II0:3 ()
13.01.1851SV Motor ZeitzMTV Wittenberg II0:3 ()
14.01.1846VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)USV Halle Just 4 fun1:3 ()
14.01.1847VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)SG Einheit Halle2:3 ()
14.01.1848USV Halle Just 4 funSG Einheit Halle3:2 ()
14.01.1852VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben(H)SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna0:3 ()
14.01.1853VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:1 ()
14.01.1854SG HSG Merseburg/TSV LeunaVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:1 ()
20.01.1858SV Motor Zeitz(H)VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben3:0 ()
20.01.1859SV Motor Zeitz(H)VC WSG 78 Wolfen3:0 ()
20.01.1860VV 1984 KleinpaschlebenVC WSG 78 Wolfen3:2 ()
21.01.1855USV Halle Just 4 fun(H)SG Einheit Halle3:2 ()
21.01.1856USV Halle Just 4 fun(H)Landesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
21.01.1857SG Einheit HalleLandesauswahl Süd3:1 ()
21.01.1861VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)PSV Halle3:2 ()
21.01.1862VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna3:1 ()
21.01.1863PSV HalleSG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna1:3 ()
28.01.1864VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben(H)SG Einheit Halle0:3 ()
28.01.1865VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben(H)Landesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
28.01.1866SG Einheit HalleLandesauswahl Süd3:0 ()
28.01.1870SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna(H)USV Halle Just 4 fun3:1 ()
28.01.1871SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna(H)PSV Halle3:0 ()
28.01.1872USV Halle Just 4 funPSV Halle3:2 ()
17.02.1879SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna(H)SV Motor Zeitz3:1 ()
17.02.1880SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna(H)SG Einheit Halle3:1 ()
17.02.1881SV Motor ZeitzSG Einheit Halle3:1 ()
18.02.1873Landesauswahl Süd(H)VC WSG 78 Wolfen0:3 ()
18.02.1874Landesauswahl Süd(H)PSV Halle0:3 ()
18.02.1875VC WSG 78 WolfenPSV Halle3:2 ()
18.02.1876VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)MTV Wittenberg II1:3 ()
18.02.1877VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II(H)VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben0:3 ()
18.02.1878MTV Wittenberg IIVV 1984 Kleinpaschleben3:2 ()
10.03.1882VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)VV 1984 Kleinpaschleben3:1 ()
10.03.1883VC WSG 78 Wolfen(H)SG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna0:3 ()
10.03.1884VV 1984 KleinpaschlebenSG HSG Merseburg/TSV Leuna1:3 ()
10.03.1885PSV Halle(H)SV Motor Zeitz0:3 ()
10.03.1886PSV Halle(H)USV Halle Just 4 fun0:3 ()
10.03.1887SV Motor ZeitzUSV Halle Just 4 fun1:3 ()
10.03.1888SG Einheit Halle(H)MTV Wittenberg II0:3 ()
10.03.1889SG Einheit Halle(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:1 ()
10.03.1890MTV Wittenberg IIVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II3:0 ()



&

&