E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Sparkassen-Landesoberliga Männer (Saison 2022/2023)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
02.09.2219:0052VC 97 Staßfurt(H)SG 1990 LindauInfos zum Spiel📅
10.09.2216:002VC 97 Staßfurt(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:22)
10.09.2217:001Altmark Volleys(H)USV Halle Volleys II3:0 (27:25,25:14,25:17)
10.09.2218:003MTV Wittenberg(H)SG 1990 Lindau3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:17)
10.09.2218:004SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)Magdeburger LV Einheit3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:20,25:22)
11.09.2215:005Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)USC Magdeburg II0:3 (21:25,14:25,15:25)
17.09.2218:007SG 1990 Lindau(H)VC 97 Staßfurt2:3 (25:21,11:25,25:18,19:25,8:15)
18.09.2211:0010USV Halle Volleys II(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt2:3 (22:25,25:22,25:16,20:25,9:15)
18.09.2215:006Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)MTV Wittenberg0:3 (22:25,21:25,15:25)
18.09.2215:009USC Magdeburg II(H)Altmark Volleys3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:20,20:25,15:13)
24.09.2216:0012VC 97 Staßfurt(H)Magdeburger LV Einheit3:1 (26:24,25:17,24:26,25:20)
24.09.2217:0011Altmark Volleys(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:15)
24.09.2218:0013MTV Wittenberg(H)USV Halle Volleys II3:1 (25:18,25:11,24:26,26:24)
25.09.2215:0014USC Magdeburg II(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg2:3 (25:21,25:19,22:25,22:25,13:15)
25.09.2215:0015Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)SG 1990 Lindau3:2 (25:23,27:25,20:25,23:25,15:9)
01.10.2215:0020USV Halle Volleys II(H)VC 97 Staßfurt2:3 (25:16,18:25,22:25,25:21,14:16)
01.10.2218:0017SG 1990 Lindau(H)USC Magdeburg II0:3 (20:25,14:25,19:25)
01.10.2218:0019SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)MTV Wittenberg1:3 (27:25,18:25,26:28,17:25)
02.10.2215:0016Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II2:3 (18:25,26:24,27:25,22:25,12:15)
02.10.2215:0063Altmark Volleys(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:16)
09.10.2213:008WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:21)
15.10.2219:0022VC 97 Staßfurt(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:1 (25:11,23:25,29:27,25:19)
16.10.2215:0021Altmark Volleys(H)MTV Wittenberg3:0 (26:24,26:24,26:24)
16.10.2215:0023WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SG 1990 Lindau2:3 (25:13,19:25,21:25,25:21,8:15)
16.10.2215:0024Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)USC Magdeburg II3:2 (13:25,25:22,25:19,22:25,15:13)
16.10.2215:0025Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)USV Halle Volleys II1:3 (13:25,28:26,23:25,20:25)
05.11.2215:0030USV Halle Volleys II(H)USC Magdeburg II0:3 (18:25,23:25,26:28)
05.11.2217:0072Altmark Volleys(H)SG 1990 Lindau3:1 (25:18,24:26,25:11,25:20)
05.11.2218:0028MTV Wittenberg(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:2 (25:15,18:25,25:22,22:25,15:13)
06.11.2215:0026Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:22,25:13)
12.11.2215:0035Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)MTV Wittenberg0:3 (20:25,17:25,20:25)
12.11.2218:0032SG 1990 Lindau(H)Magdeburger LV Einheit3:2 (25:17,22:25,25:18,24:26,15:9)
12.11.2218:0033WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)USV Halle Volleys II2:3 (19:25,20:25,25:14,25:20,14:16)
13.11.2215:0034USC Magdeburg II(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:20)
19.11.2215:0036Altmark Volleys(H)Magdeburger LV Einheit3:0 (28:26,25:17,25:21)
19.11.2218:0039SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:9)
20.11.2213:0037VC 97 Staßfurt(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II3:2 (23:25,25:20,22:25,25:22,15:13)
26.11.2211:0044USC Magdeburg II(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:19)
26.11.2215:0045Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)Altmark Volleys0:3 (23:25,16:25,18:25)
26.11.2218:0042SG 1990 Lindau(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt0:3 (20:25,23:25,21:25)
27.11.2215:0043WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)MTV Wittenberg0:3 (19:25,20:25,15:25)
03.12.2216:0041Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)USV Halle Volleys II3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:14)
03.12.2218:0079SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)USC Magdeburg II3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:15)
10.12.2218:0048SG 1990 Lindau(H)MTV Wittenberg1:3 (25:22,23:25,19:25,19:25)
11.12.2210:0046USV Halle Volleys II(H)Altmark Volleys1:3 (17:25,25:20,22:25,22:25)
11.12.2215:0047WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)VC 97 Staßfurt3:2 (22:25,25:20,16:25,25:21,15:10)
11.12.2215:0049Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:16)
11.12.2215:0050USC Magdeburg II(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:16)
17.12.2214:0053Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg3:0 (26:24,25:16,30:28)
17.12.2218:0051MTV Wittenberg(H)Magdeburger LV Einheit2:3 (20:25,23:25,25:17,25:23,10:15)
17.12.2218:0055SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)USV Halle Volleys II3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:9)
07.01.2318:0056SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)Altmark Volleys3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:23)
07.01.2318:0060SG 1990 Lindau(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II3:1 (15:25,25:16,25:23,25:12)
14.01.2314:0061Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)Magdeburger LV Einheit1:3 (25:18,17:25,20:25,23:25)
14.01.2318:0064MTV Wittenberg(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt3:2 (24:26,19:25,25:19,25:20,17:15)
14.01.2318:0065VC 97 Staßfurt(H)USV Halle Volleys II3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:21)
15.01.2313:0018WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)Altmark Volleys1:3 (25:27,25:18,21:25,17:25)
15.01.2315:0062USC Magdeburg II(H)SG 1990 Lindau3:0 (25:13,26:24,28:26)
21.01.2315:3070USV Halle Volleys II(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II0:3 (16:25,16:25,24:26)
21.01.2318:0066MTV Wittenberg(H)Altmark Volleys0:3 (12:25,19:25,17:25)
21.01.2318:0067SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)VC 97 Staßfurt0:3 (27:29,20:25,22:25)
21.01.2318:0068SG 1990 Lindau(H)WSG Reform Magdeburg0:3 (15:25,23:25,17:25)
22.01.2311:0069USC Magdeburg II(H)Magdeburger LV Einheit2:3 (22:25,26:28,28:26,25:15,10:15)
28.01.2313:3058USV Halle Volleys II(H)MTV Wittenberg1:3 (25:23,21:25,16:25,25:27)
28.01.2318:0057Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)VC 97 StaßfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2313:0059WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)USC Magdeburg IIInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.2313:0040USV Halle Volleys II(H)SG 1990 LindauInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.2318:0029SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland IIInfos zum Spiel📅
12.02.2315:0054Altmark Volleys(H)USC Magdeburg IIInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.2315:0074Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)SV Fortuna BallenstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.2316:0073VC 97 Staßfurt(H)MTV WittenbergInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.2318:0027SG 1990 Lindau(H)Altmark VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
19.02.2315:0071WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)Magdeburger LV EinheitInfos zum Spiel📅
19.02.2315:0075USC Magdeburg II(H)USV Halle Volleys IIInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.2316:0076VC 97 Staßfurt(H)Altmark VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
25.02.2318:0080MTV Wittenberg(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland IIInfos zum Spiel📅
26.02.2311:0078USV Halle Volleys II(H)WSG Reform MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
26.02.2315:0077Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)SG 1990 LindauInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.2315:0082Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland II(H)VC 97 StaßfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.2315:0083USC Magdeburg II(H)MTV WittenbergInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.2318:0085SG 1990 Lindau(H)USV Halle Volleys IIInfos zum Spiel📅
05.03.2313:0084WSG Reform Magdeburg(H)SV Fortuna BallenstedtInfos zum Spiel📅
05.03.2315:0081Magdeburger LV Einheit(H)Altmark VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.2319:0031Altmark Volleys(H)VC 97 StaßfurtInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.2318:0038MTV Wittenberg(H)USC Magdeburg IIInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2315:0086USV Halle Volleys II(H)Magdeburger LV EinheitInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2315:0087SV Fortuna Ballenstedt(H)SG 1990 LindauInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2315:0088MTV Wittenberg(H)WSG Reform MagdeburgInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2315:0089VC 97 Staßfurt(H)USC Magdeburg IIInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2315:0090Altmark Volleys(H)Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland IIInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&