E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga Männer (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
19.09.0915:003TG RangenbergMTV Wilster0:3 ()
19.09.0915:004TG RangenbergLübecker TS1:3 ()
19.09.0915:005Kieler TVFT Preetz3:1 ()
19.09.0915:006Kieler TVSV Adelby3:0 ()
27.09.0911:001Wiker SVEckernförder MTV3:0 ()
27.09.0911:002Wiker SVFT Adler Kiel 23:1 ()
03.10.0915:007FT PreetzLübecker TS0:3 ()
03.10.0915:008FT PreetzWiker SV2:3 ()
03.10.0915:009Eckernförder MTVSV Adelby1:3 ()
03.10.0915:0010Eckernförder MTVTG Rangenberg3:1 ()
03.10.0915:0011MTV WilsterFT Adler Kiel 23:0 ()
03.10.0915:0012MTV WilsterKieler TV1:3 ()
31.10.0915:0013FT Adler Kiel 2FT Preetz3:2 ()
31.10.0915:0014FT Adler Kiel 2TG Rangenberg1:3 ()
31.10.0915:0015Lübecker TSEckernförder MTV3:1 ()
31.10.0915:0016Lübecker TSKieler TV3:2 ()
31.10.0915:0017SV AdelbyMTV Wilster3:2 ()
31.10.0915:0018SV AdelbyWiker SV3:0 ()
14.11.0915:0019TG RangenbergKieler TV3:1 ()
14.11.0915:0020TG RangenbergFT Preetz3:1 ()
14.11.0915:0021Lübecker TSWiker SV1:3 ()
14.11.0915:0022Lübecker TSSV Adelby3:1 ()
14.11.0915:0023Eckernförder MTVFT Adler Kiel 23:0 ()
14.11.0915:0024Eckernförder MTVMTV Wilster3:2 ()
28.11.0915:0027FT Adler Kiel 2Kieler TV2:3 ()
28.11.0915:0028FT Adler Kiel 2Lübecker TS3:2 ()
28.11.0915:0029FT PreetzSV Adelby2:3 ()
28.11.0915:0030FT PreetzEckernförder MTV2:3 ()
29.11.0911:0025Wiker SVTG Rangenberg0:3 ()
29.11.0911:0026Wiker SVMTV Wilster3:0 ()
12.12.0915:0033SV AdelbyTG Rangenberg0:3 ()
12.12.0915:0034SV AdelbyFT Adler Kiel 23:1 ()
13.12.0911:0031Kieler TVWiker SV3:1 ()
13.12.0911:0032Kieler TVEckernförder MTV3:2 ()
13.12.0911:0035MTV WilsterLübecker TS0:3 ()
13.12.0911:0036MTV WilsterFT Preetz3:1 ()
16.01.1015:0037Wiker SVFT Preetz3:0 ()
16.01.1015:0038Wiker SVLübecker TS0:3 ()
16.01.1015:0039TG RangenbergEckernförder MTV3:0 ()
16.01.1015:0040TG RangenbergSV Adelby3:0 ()
16.01.1015:0041Kieler TVMTV Wilster3:0 ()
16.01.1015:0042Kieler TVFT Adler Kiel 23:2 ()
23.01.1015:0043FT Adler Kiel 2Eckernförder MTV2:3 ()
23.01.1015:0044FT Adler Kiel 2Wiker SV1:3 ()
23.01.1015:0045Lübecker TSMTV Wilster3:1 ()
23.01.1015:0046Lübecker TSTG Rangenberg1:3 ()
23.01.1015:0047SV AdelbyFT Preetz3:2 ()
23.01.1015:0048SV AdelbyKieler TV1:3 ()
06.02.1015:0049FT PreetzFT Adler Kiel 23:2 ()
06.02.1015:0050FT PreetzTG Rangenberg0:3 ()
07.02.1011:0053MTV WilsterSV Adelby2:3 ()
07.02.1011:0054MTV WilsterWiker SV3:2 ()
21.02.1011:0056Wiker SVSV Adelby2:3 ()
21.02.1011:0057Lübecker TSFT Adler Kiel 23:0 ()
21.02.1011:0058Lübecker TSFT Preetz3:0 ()
21.02.1011:0059MTV WilsterTG Rangenberg1:3 ()
21.02.1011:0060MTV WilsterEckernförder MTV2:3 ()
21.02.1015:0055Wiker SVKieler TV3:1 ()
26.02.1020:0052Eckernförder MTVKieler TV0:3 ()
27.02.1014:0051Eckernförder MTVLübecker TS0:3 ()
06.03.1015:0061TG RangenbergWiker SV3:1 ()
06.03.1015:0062TG RangenbergFT Adler Kiel 23:0 ()
06.03.1015:0063SV AdelbyLübecker TS0:3 ()
06.03.1015:0064SV AdelbyEckernförder MTV1:3 ()
06.03.1015:0065FT PreetzKieler TV0:3 ()
06.03.1015:0066FT PreetzMTV Wilster1:3 ()
27.03.1015:0069FT Adler Kiel 2SV Adelby3:0 ()
27.03.1015:0070FT Adler Kiel 2MTV Wilster3:1 ()
28.03.1011:0067Kieler TVTG Rangenberg3:2 ()
28.03.1011:0068Kieler TVLübecker TS1:3 ()
28.03.1011:0071Eckernförder MTVWiker SV0:3 ()
28.03.1011:0072Eckernförder MTVFT Preetz3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&