E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
26.10.1314:001Möllner SV(H)Gleschendorfer TV3:2 (25:27,25:14,25:19,24:26,15:11)
26.10.1314:002Möllner SV(H)TSV Wattenbek3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:12)
26.10.1314:003Gleschendorfer TVTSV Wattenbek3:2 (22:25,21:25,25:15,25:23,15:11)
26.10.1314:004SC Rönnau(H)Preetzer TSV3:2 (16:25,21:25,26:24,25:20,15:13)
26.10.1314:005SC Rönnau(H)Lübecker TS 30:3 (10:25,16:25,19:25)
26.10.1314:006Preetzer TSVLübecker TS 30:3 (22:25,20:25,5:25)
09.11.1314:007Gleschendorfer TV(H)Preetzer TSV 23:0 (25:6,25:15,25:5)
09.11.1314:008Gleschendorfer TV(H)SC Rönnau3:1 (25:10,24:26,25:22,25:11)
09.11.1314:009Preetzer TSV 2SC Rönnau0:3 (12:25,19:25,11:25)
09.11.1314:0010Preetzer TSV(H)Lübecker TS 33:2 (25:20,15:25,25:23,16:25,16:14)
09.11.1314:0011Preetzer TSV(H)Möllner SV0:3 (19:25,21:25,15:25)
09.11.1314:0012Lübecker TS 3Möllner SV1:3 (25:22,16:25,22:25,17:25)
23.11.1314:0013Lübecker TS 3(H)SC Rönnau3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:8)
23.11.1314:0014Lübecker TS 3(H)Gleschendorfer TV3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:20)
23.11.1314:0015SC RönnauGleschendorfer TV3:2 (25:18,25:21,13:25,15:25,15:12)
23.11.1314:0016Preetzer TSV 2(H)TSV Wattenbek0:3 (10:25,9:25,12:25)
23.11.1314:0017Preetzer TSV 2(H)Preetzer TSV0:3 (8:25,15:25,19:25)
23.11.1314:0018TSV WattenbekPreetzer TSV1:3 (17:25,25:22,17:25,12:25)
07.12.1314:0019TSV Wattenbek(H)SC Rönnau2:3 (25:19,19:25,26:24,11:25,10:15)
07.12.1314:0020TSV Wattenbek(H)Preetzer TSV0:3 (23:25,11:25,21:25)
07.12.1314:0021SC RönnauPreetzer TSV2:3 (24:26,25:15,25:21,22:25,12:15)
07.12.1314:0022Möllner SV(H)Preetzer TSV 23:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.12.1314:0023Möllner SV(H)Lübecker TS 30:3 (23:25,20:25,17:25)
07.12.1314:0024Preetzer TSV 2Lübecker TS 30:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
18.01.1414:0025Gleschendorfer TV(H)Lübecker TS 31:3 (17:25,22:25,25:8,19:25)
18.01.1414:0026Gleschendorfer TV(H)TSV Wattenbek3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:14)
18.01.1414:0027Lübecker TS 3TSV Wattenbek3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:10)
18.01.1414:0028SC Rönnau(H)Möllner SV2:3 (25:16,26:28,12:25,25:23,9:15)
18.01.1414:0029SC Rönnau(H)Preetzer TSV 23:0 (25:11,25:12,25:22)
18.01.1414:0030Möllner SVPreetzer TSV 23:0 (25:14,25:21,25:13)
01.02.1414:0031Preetzer TSV(H)Gleschendorfer TV3:2 (26:24,16:25,16:25,26:24,15:9)
01.02.1414:0032Preetzer TSV(H)Möllner SV0:3 (15:25,19:25,20:25)
01.02.1414:0033Gleschendorfer TVMöllner SV0:3 (15:25,13:25,20:25)
01.02.1414:0034Lübecker TS 3(H)TSV Wattenbek3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:23)
01.02.1414:0035Lübecker TS 3(H)Preetzer TSV 23:0 (25:3,25:4,25:6)
01.02.1414:0036TSV WattenbekPreetzer TSV 23:0 (25:9,25:13,25:10)
15.03.1414:0037Preetzer TSV 2(H)Preetzer TSV0:3 (20:25,11:25,11:25)
15.03.1414:0038Preetzer TSV 2(H)Gleschendorfer TV0:3 (14:25,13:25,8:25)
15.03.1414:0039Preetzer TSVGleschendorfer TV3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:18,25:22)
15.03.1414:0040TSV Wattenbek(H)Möllner SV0:3 (20:25,18:25,17:25)
15.03.1414:0041TSV Wattenbek(H)SC Rönnau1:3 (21:25,15:25,27:25,18:25)
15.03.1414:0042Möllner SVSC Rönnau3:0 (28:26,25:15,25:14)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&