www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Fr.
Mä.
BK N
Fr.
BK S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 04.04.17 18:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.16
14:00
1
PSV Eutin(H)
Kieler TV 7
3:2 (23:25,25:19,18:25,25:20,15:11)
24.09.16
14:00
2
PSV Eutin(H)
TSV Kronshagen
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:15)
24.09.16
14:00
3
Kieler TV 7
TSV Kronshagen
3:2 (25:12,17:25,21:25,25:18,15:8)
24.09.16
14:00
4
TSV Altenholz(H)
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:15)
24.09.16
14:00
5
TSV Altenholz(H)
MTV Wilster
3:2 (25:22,19:25,21:25,25:11,15:6)
24.09.16
14:00
6
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
MTV Wilster
1:3 (25:21,20:25,22:25,20:25)
24.09.16
14:00
7
TSV Klausdorf(H)
Kieler TV 6
3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:12)
24.09.16
14:00
8
TSV Klausdorf(H)
Lübecker TS 3
3:1 (25:23,25:12,23:25,25:8)
24.09.16
14:00
9
Kieler TV 6
Lübecker TS 3
0:3 (12:25,23:25,14:25)
05.11.16
14:00
10
Kieler TV 6(H)
MTV Wilster
0:3 (20:25,16:25,21:25)
05.11.16
14:00
11
Kieler TV 6(H)
PSV Eutin
0:3 (15:25,16:25,6:25)
05.11.16
14:00
12
MTV Wilster
PSV Eutin
0:3 (14:25,17:25,23:25)
05.11.16
14:00
13
Kieler TV 7(H)
Lübecker TS 3
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:18)
05.11.16
14:00
14
Kieler TV 7(H)
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
3:0 (25:21,25:13,26:24)
05.11.16
14:00
15
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
Lübecker TS 3
0:3 (17:25,13:25,23:25)
19.11.16
14:00
19
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)
TSV Kronshagen
1:3 (25:22,19:25,17:25,23:25)
19.11.16
14:00
20
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)
Kieler TV 6
3:1 (25:18,25:20,11:25,25:22)
19.11.16
14:00
21
TSV Kronshagen
Kieler TV 6
3:2 (24:26,25:21,25:23,21:25,15:9)
19.11.16
14:00
22
MTV Wilster(H)
TSV Klausdorf
0:3 (17:25,21:25,24:26)
19.11.16
14:00
23
MTV Wilster(H)
Kieler TV 7
1:3 (19:25,25:20,20:25,19:25)
19.11.16
14:00
24
TSV Klausdorf
Kieler TV 7
3:1 (27:25,25:18,22:25,25:23)
19.11.16
14:00
25
Lübecker TS 3(H)
PSV Eutin
1:3 (26:28,25:17,21:25,19:25)
19.11.16
14:00
26
Lübecker TS 3(H)
TSV Altenholz
2:3 (25:21,21:25,23:25,25:21,11:15)
19.11.16
14:00
27
PSV Eutin
TSV Altenholz
3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:22,25:20)
27.11.16
10:00
16
TSV Kronshagen(H)
TSV Altenholz
2:3 (14:25,25:23,25:22,20:25,15:17)
27.11.16
10:00
17
TSV Kronshagen(H)
TSV Klausdorf
1:3 (21:25,13:25,25:14,16:25)
27.11.16
10:00
18
TSV Altenholz
TSV Klausdorf
3:0 (25:15,25:7,25:18)
03.12.16
14:00
28
PSV Eutin(H)
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:16)
03.12.16
14:00
29
PSV Eutin(H)
TSV Klausdorf
0:3 (24:26,23:25,20:25)
03.12.16
14:00
30
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
TSV Klausdorf
1:3 (22:25,25:22,18:25,24:26)
03.12.16
14:00
31
Kieler TV 6(H)
TSV Altenholz
0:3 (21:25,8:25,5:25)
03.12.16
14:00
32
Kieler TV 6(H)
Kieler TV 7
0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
03.12.16
14:00
33
TSV Altenholz
Kieler TV 7
2:3 (24:26,26:24,23:25,25:20,14:16)
03.12.16
14:00
34
TSV Kronshagen
Lübecker TS 3
0:3 (21:25,24:26,18:25)
03.12.16
14:00
35
TSV Kronshagen
MTV Wilster(H)
2:3 (27:25,9:25,25:9,25:27,13:15)
03.12.16
14:00
36
Lübecker TS 3
MTV Wilster(H)
3:0 (25:18,25:10,26:24)
14.01.17
14:00
37
TSV Klausdorf(H)
PSV Eutin
3:1 (22:25,26:24,30:28,25:12)
14.01.17
14:00
38
TSV Klausdorf(H)
Kieler TV 7
0:3 (18:25,20:25,25:27)
14.01.17
14:00
39
PSV Eutin
Kieler TV 7
0:3 (20:25,21:25,19:25)
14.01.17
14:00
40
MTV Wilster(H)
TSV Kronshagen
3:1 (25:18,16:25,25:23,25:23)
14.01.17
14:00
41
MTV Wilster(H)
TSV Altenholz
1:3 (23:25,25:20,12:25,18:25)
14.01.17
14:00
42
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Altenholz
2:3 (25:21,7:25,26:24,19:25,11:15)
14.01.17
14:00
43
Lübecker TS 3(H)
Kieler TV 6
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:15)
14.01.17
14:00
44
Lübecker TS 3(H)
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:20)
14.01.17
14:00
45
Kieler TV 6
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:22,17:25)
25.02.17
14:00
49
Kieler TV 7(H)
MTV Wilster
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:14)
25.02.17
14:00
50
Kieler TV 7(H)
Kieler TV 6
3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:17)
25.02.17
14:00
51
MTV Wilster
Kieler TV 6
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:13)
26.02.17
10:00
52
TSV Kronshagen(H)
PSV Eutin
1:3 (25:21,17:25,21:25,9:25)
26.02.17
10:00
53
TSV Kronshagen(H)
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
3:1 (25:13,25:15,19:25,25:15)
26.02.17
10:00
54
PSV Eutin
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
3:0 (25:2,25:17,25:7)
04.03.17
14:00
46
TSV Altenholz(H)
TSV Klausdorf
1:3 (25:21,16:25,15:25,22:25)
04.03.17
14:00
47
TSV Altenholz(H)
Lübecker TS 3
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:18)
04.03.17
14:00
48
TSV Klausdorf
Lübecker TS 3
3:2 (16:25,28:26,25:20,18:25,15:11)
11.03.17
14:00
55
Kieler TV 6(H)
TSV Kronshagen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
11.03.17
14:00
56
Kieler TV 6(H)
TSV Klausdorf
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
11.03.17
14:00
57
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Klausdorf
3:2 (20:25,25:23,23:25,25:18,15:10)
11.03.17
14:00
58
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)
TSV Altenholz
0:3 (8:25,17:25,11:25)
11.03.17
14:00
59
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)
Kieler TV 7
0:3 (21:25,10:25,16:25)
11.03.17
14:00
60
TSV Altenholz
Kieler TV 7
0:3 (20:25,18:25,16:25)
11.03.17
14:00
61
MTV Wilster(H)
Lübecker TS 3
2:3 (25:22,14:25,25:20,21:25,13:15)
11.03.17
14:00
62
MTV Wilster(H)
PSV Eutin
3:1 (17:25,25:15,25:16,25:15)
11.03.17
14:00
63
Lübecker TS 3
PSV Eutin
3:2 (15:25,11:25,25:17,25:18,15:5)
01.04.17
14:00
64
PSV Eutin(H)
Kieler TV 6
3:0 (25:13,27:25,25:13)
01.04.17
14:00
65
PSV Eutin(H)
TSV Altenholz
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:11)
01.04.17
14:00
66
Kieler TV 6
TSV Altenholz
0:3 (19:25,18:25,17:25)
01.04.17
14:00
67
TSV Klausdorf(H)
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:12)
01.04.17
14:00
68
TSV Klausdorf(H)
MTV Wilster
2:3 (22:25,25:12,26:28,25:17,11:15)
01.04.17
14:00
69
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
MTV Wilster
2:3 (32:30,19:25,16:25,25:20,15:17)
01.04.17
14:00
70
Lübecker TS 3(H)
Kieler TV 7
2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:18,25:20,11:15)
01.04.17
14:00
71
Lübecker TS 3(H)
TSV Kronshagen
3:1 (25:18,18:25,25:20,25:20)
01.04.17
14:00
72
Kieler TV 7
TSV Kronshagen
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:16)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör