E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
04.10.1415:001TV Villingen 2(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 23:1 (25:17,25:20,22:25,25:15)
04.10.1415:002TV Villingen 2(H)DJK Singen2:3 (26:28,25:21,25:16,17:25,13:15)
04.10.1415:005TV Aldingen(H)TG Tuttlingen3:2 (25:16,25:20,13:25,23:25,15:11)
04.10.1415:006TV Aldingen(H)VT Gottmadingen1:3 (23:25,25:22,22:25,20:25)
05.10.1412:003USC Konstanz II(H)TV Radolfzell0:3 (20:25,16:25,24:26)
05.10.1412:004USC Konstanz II(H)TV Donaueschingen0:3 (11:25,16:25,9:25)
25.10.1414:307TV Donaueschingen(H)TV Villingen 20:3 (16:25,17:25,23:25)
25.10.1414:308TV Donaueschingen(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:13)
26.10.1411:009VT Gottmadingen(H)USC Konstanz II3:1 (25:12,25:13,26:28,25:13)
26.10.1411:0010VT Gottmadingen(H)TG Tuttlingen1:3 (25:23,17:25,20:25,23:25)
26.10.1411:0011DJK Singen(H)TV Aldingen0:3 (24:26,19:25,23:25)
26.10.1411:0012DJK Singen(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 23:2 (25:22,23:25,18:25,25:23,15:7)
01.11.1414:0017TV Radolfzell(H)VT Gottmadingen3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:21)
01.11.1414:0018TV Radolfzell(H)TV Aldingen3:2 (19:25,25:18,20:25,25:21,15:6)
08.11.1415:0013TG Tuttlingen(H)DJK Singen0:3 (16:25,0:25,0:25)
08.11.1415:0014TG Tuttlingen(H)TV Villingen 22:3 (25:16,10:25,19:25,25:19,3:15)
08.11.1415:0015TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)TV Donaueschingen3:1 (25:23,25:20,22:25,25:19)
08.11.1415:0016TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)USC Konstanz II3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:21)
22.11.1414:3019TV Donaueschingen(H)TG Tuttlingen3:1 (25:20,13:25,25:15,25:16)
22.11.1414:3020TV Donaueschingen(H)VT Gottmadingen3:1 (25:22,25:19,23:25,25:18)
22.11.1415:0023TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)TV Aldingen1:3 (25:21,23:25,25:27,12:25)
22.11.1415:0024TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:16)
23.11.1412:0021USC Konstanz II(H)DJK Singen2:3 (22:25,30:28,25:19,13:25,5:15)
23.11.1412:0022USC Konstanz II(H)TV Villingen 23:2 (25:23,15:25,13:25,25:22,15:11)
29.11.1415:0027TV Villingen 2(H)VT Gottmadingen3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:15)
29.11.1415:0028TV Villingen 2(H)TV Aldingen3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:21)
30.11.1411:0025TG Tuttlingen(H)USC Konstanz II3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:13)
30.11.1411:0026TG Tuttlingen(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 21:3 (25:16,13:25,20:25,18:25)
30.11.1411:0029DJK Singen(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:20)
30.11.1411:0030DJK Singen(H)TV Donaueschingen3:2 (25:22,25:23,18:25,20:25,15:11)
06.12.1414:0035TV Radolfzell(H)TV Villingen 20:3 (23:25,13:25,11:25)
06.12.1414:0036TV Radolfzell(H)TG Tuttlingen3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:13)
13.12.1415:0031TV Aldingen(H)TV Donaueschingen3:2 (25:23,12:25,16:25,25:21,15:12)
13.12.1415:0032TV Aldingen(H)USC Konstanz II3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:20)
14.12.1411:0033VT Gottmadingen(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 21:3 (25:23,14:25,19:25,10:25)
14.12.1411:0034VT Gottmadingen(H)DJK Singen1:3 (13:25,25:19,18:25,19:25)
17.01.1515:0037TV Villingen 2(H)TG Tuttlingen3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
17.01.1515:0038TV Villingen 2(H)TV Donaueschingen3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:15)
17.01.1515:0039USC Konstanz II(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 20:3 (22:25,13:25,14:25)
17.01.1515:0040USC Konstanz II(H)VT Gottmadingen0:3 (12:25,20:25,20:25)
18.01.1511:0041TV Aldingen(H)TV Radolfzell2:3 (18:25,23:25,25:8,25:14,9:15)
18.01.1511:0042TV Aldingen(H)DJK Singen0:3 (16:25,17:25,21:25)
24.01.1514:3043TV Donaueschingen(H)USC Konstanz II3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:10)
24.01.1514:3044TV Donaueschingen(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 20:3 (22:25,16:25,21:25)
24.01.1515:0047DJK Singen(H)TV Villingen 21:3 (19:25,17:25,25:21,18:25)
24.01.1515:0048DJK Singen(H)TG Tuttlingen3:2 (12:25,25:23,22:25,25:21,15:9)
25.01.1511:0045VT Gottmadingen(H)TV Aldingen1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:18,13:25)
25.01.1511:0046VT Gottmadingen(H)TV Radolfzell3:2 (23:25,19:25,25:18,25:17,15:11)
31.01.1514:0053TV Radolfzell(H)TV Donaueschingen0:3 (16:25,12:25,19:25)
31.01.1514:0054TV Radolfzell(H)USC Konstanz II3:1 (25:23,25:22,20:25,25:20)
31.01.1515:0051TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)DJK Singen3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:13,25:14)
31.01.1515:0052TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)TV Villingen 23:1 (19:25,32:30,25:15,25:17)
01.02.1511:0049TG Tuttlingen(H)VT Gottmadingen3:1 (23:25,27:25,25:19,25:19)
01.02.1511:0050TG Tuttlingen(H)TV Aldingen0:3 (15:25,7:25,22:25)
21.02.1514:3057TV Donaueschingen(H)DJK Singen0:3 (24:26,21:25,9:25)
21.02.1514:3058TV Donaueschingen(H)TV Aldingen0:3 (17:25,22:25,21:25)
21.02.1515:0055TV Villingen 2(H)USC Konstanz II3:0 (25:9,25:7,25:6)
21.02.1515:0056TV Villingen 2(H)TV Radolfzell3:1 (25:13,25:11,23:25,25:21)
21.02.1515:0059TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)TG Tuttlingen3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:21)
21.02.1515:0060TB Bad Dürrheim 2(H)VT Gottmadingen3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:15,25:13)
07.03.1515:0063TV Aldingen(H)TV Villingen 20:3 (19:25,19:25,18:25)
07.03.1515:0064TV Aldingen(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 23:2 (25:20,25:21,10:25,17:25,15:13)
08.03.1511:0061TG Tuttlingen(H)TV Radolfzell3:2 (25:15,25:15,27:29,25:27,15:5)
08.03.1511:0062TG Tuttlingen(H)TV Donaueschingen3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:18)
08.03.1511:0065DJK Singen(H)VT Gottmadingen3:1 (25:21,25:19,22:25,25:17)
08.03.1511:0066DJK Singen(H)USC Konstanz II3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:22)
21.03.1514:0071TV Radolfzell(H)TB Bad Dürrheim 20:3 (21:25,15:25,21:25)
21.03.1514:0072TV Radolfzell(H)DJK Singen3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
22.03.1511:0069VT Gottmadingen(H)TV Donaueschingen3:2 (25:21,25:15,22:25,22:25,15:13)
22.03.1511:0070VT Gottmadingen(H)TV Villingen 21:3 (20:25,14:25,25:20,12:25)
22.03.1512:0067USC Konstanz II(H)TV Aldingen0:3 (17:25,13:25,16:25)
22.03.1512:0068USC Konstanz II(H)TG Tuttlingen1:3 (25:23,18:25,11:25,22:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&