E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
04.10.1414:001TUS Oppenau(H)TV Denzlingen0:3 (23:25,16:25,22:25)
04.10.1414:002TUS Oppenau(H)TV Ortenberg2:3 (17:25,25:22,25:19,17:25,13:15)
04.10.1414:003TV DenzlingenTV Ortenberg3:1 (25:20,26:24,23:25,25:18)
05.10.1411:004TV Hausach(H)TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II3:2 (25:22,13:25,25:23,14:25,15:13)
05.10.1411:005TV Hausach(H)TV Kollnau-Gutach3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:13,25:5)
05.10.1411:006TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen IITV Kollnau-Gutach3:1 (25:22,25:9,20:25,25:18)
05.10.1411:007VC Offenburg III(H)USC Freiburg III3:2 (12:25,25:19,25:23,28:30,15:12)
05.10.1411:008VC Offenburg III(H)TV Oberkirch1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:22,20:25)
05.10.1411:009USC Freiburg IIITV Oberkirch1:3 (25:18,13:25,18:25,15:25)
25.10.1414:0010TV Oberkirch(H)TV Hausach0:3 (19:25,24:26,14:25)
25.10.1414:0011TV Oberkirch(H)TUS Oppenau1:3 (25:16,23:25,23:25,15:25)
25.10.1414:0012TV HausachTUS Oppenau3:2 (25:21,25:22,21:25,21:25,15:9)
25.10.1414:0013USC Freiburg III(H)TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II3:0 (34:32,25:18,25:11)
25.10.1414:0014USC Freiburg III(H)TV Ortenberg1:3 (21:25,22:25,26:24,21:25)
25.10.1414:0015TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen IITV Ortenberg1:3 (25:21,15:25,23:25,15:25)
25.10.1414:0016TV Denzlingen(H)VC Offenburg III3:2 (25:18,25:10,18:25,23:25,15:10)
25.10.1414:0017TV Denzlingen(H)TV Kollnau-Gutach3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:16)
25.10.1414:0018VC Offenburg IIITV Kollnau-Gutach3:2 (20:25,25:21,10:25,25:21,15:13)
08.11.1414:0019TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)USC Freiburg III3:1 (25:18,26:24,22:25,25:21)
08.11.1414:0020TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)TUS Oppenau2:3 (18:25,27:25,25:18,17:25,13:15)
08.11.1414:0021USC Freiburg IIITUS Oppenau1:3 (25:13,26:28,20:25,22:25)
08.11.1415:0022TV Hausach(H)TV Ortenberg3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
08.11.1415:0023TV Hausach(H)VC Offenburg III3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:19)
08.11.1415:0024TV OrtenbergVC Offenburg III3:1 (25:20,25:12,24:26,25:20)
09.11.1412:0025TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II(H)TV Oberkirch3:1 (28:26,25:20,18:25,25:15)
09.11.1412:0026TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II(H)TV Denzlingen1:3 (8:25,25:20,14:25,16:25)
09.11.1412:0027TV OberkirchTV Denzlingen0:3 (14:25,19:25,8:25)
06.12.1414:0028TUS Oppenau(H)VC Offenburg III3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:13)
06.12.1414:0029TUS Oppenau(H)TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II1:3 (21:25,25:18,19:25,17:25)
06.12.1414:0030VC Offenburg IIITSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II0:3 (23:25,18:25,21:25)
06.12.1414:0031USC Freiburg III(H)TV Hausach0:3 (14:25,20:25,16:25)
06.12.1414:0032USC Freiburg III(H)TV Denzlingen1:3 (19:25,25:21,21:25,21:25)
06.12.1414:0033TV HausachTV Denzlingen3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:21)
06.12.1414:0034TV Ortenberg(H)TV Kollnau-Gutach2:3 (20:25,25:15,19:25,25:15,10:15)
06.12.1414:0035TV Ortenberg(H)TV Oberkirch1:3 (18:25,27:25,21:25,18:25)
06.12.1414:0036TV Kollnau-GutachTV Oberkirch0:3 (20:25,23:25,16:25)
18.01.1511:0037TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)TV Denzlingen0:3 (26:28,14:25,9:25)
18.01.1511:0038TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:23)
18.01.1511:0039TV DenzlingenTSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II3:1 (25:11,25:19,23:25,25:22)
18.01.1511:0040VC Offenburg III(H)TUS Oppenau1:3 (21:25,25:17,17:25,11:25)
18.01.1511:0041VC Offenburg III(H)TV Hausach1:3 (26:24,20:25,14:25,22:25)
18.01.1511:0042TUS OppenauTV Hausach0:3 (15:25,14:25,17:25)
18.01.1511:0043TV Oberkirch(H)TV Ortenberg0:3 (20:25,22:25,22:25)
18.01.1511:0044TV Oberkirch(H)USC Freiburg III3:1 (26:24,25:23,24:26,25:23)
18.01.1511:0045TV OrtenbergUSC Freiburg III1:3 (17:25,25:16,16:25,20:25)
31.01.1514:0049USC Freiburg III(H)TV Kollnau-Gutach3:0 (25:22,28:26,25:23)
31.01.1514:0050USC Freiburg III(H)VC Offenburg III3:2 (19:25,19:25,27:25,25:23,15:13)
31.01.1514:0051TV Kollnau-GutachVC Offenburg III2:3 (25:20,17:25,18:25,26:24,10:15)
31.01.1514:0052TV Ortenberg(H)TUS Oppenau3:1 (25:19,25:17,13:25,25:23)
31.01.1514:0053TV Ortenberg(H)TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II0:3 (18:25,22:25,24:26)
31.01.1514:0054TUS OppenauTSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:18)
01.02.1511:0046TV Hausach(H)TV Denzlingen1:3 (21:25,16:25,25:20,19:25)
01.02.1511:0047TV Hausach(H)TV Oberkirch3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:14,25:22)
01.02.1511:0048TV DenzlingenTV Oberkirch3:1 (25:15,25:23,22:25,25:16)
07.03.1514:0055TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)TV Hausach1:3 (7:25,25:20,14:25,13:25)
07.03.1514:0056TV Kollnau-Gutach(H)TV Ortenberg3:2 (23:25,25:15,24:26,25:20,15:12)
07.03.1514:0057TV HausachTV Ortenberg3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:15)
07.03.1514:0058TV Oberkirch(H)TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II3:1 (25:20,25:14,18:25,25:8)
07.03.1514:0059TV Oberkirch(H)VC Offenburg III0:3 (23:25,20:25,19:25)
07.03.1514:0060TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen IIVC Offenburg III2:3 (20:25,21:25,26:24,25:19,17:19)
07.03.1514:0061TV Denzlingen(H)TUS Oppenau3:0 (25:12,25:14,26:24)
07.03.1514:0062TV Denzlingen(H)USC Freiburg III3:2 (25:16,21:25,25:18,24:26,15:10)
07.03.1514:0063TUS OppenauUSC Freiburg III3:2 (24:26,25:15,18:25,25:17,15:10)
21.03.1514:0064TUS Oppenau(H)TV Oberkirch2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:19,17:25,8:15)
21.03.1514:0065TUS Oppenau(H)TV Kollnau-Gutach2:3 (25:21,25:14,17:25,15:25,12:15)
21.03.1514:0066TV OberkirchTV Kollnau-Gutach0:3 (25:27,23:25,27:29)
22.03.1511:0067VC Offenburg III(H)TV Ortenberg3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:18)
22.03.1511:0068VC Offenburg III(H)TV Denzlingen3:2 (11:25,23:25,25:22,25:13,15:5)
22.03.1511:0069TV OrtenbergTV Denzlingen1:3 (18:25,25:22,17:25,21:25)
22.03.1512:0070TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II(H)USC Freiburg III3:2 (25:21,17:25,25:15,21:25,15:9)
22.03.1512:0071TSV Al. Frbg.-Zähringen II(H)TV Hausach0:3 (20:25,22:25,18:25)
22.03.1512:0072USC Freiburg IIITV Hausach3:2 (25:22,17:25,25:11,14:25,15:13)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&