BFS
Ortenau Freizeitstaffel B Mixed (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 22.04.16 10:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.15
11:00
7
TV Oberkirch(H)
VBV Bohlsbach I
2:0 (25:22,25:20)
20.09.15
11:00
8
TV Oberkirch(H)
TV Niederschopfheim
0:2 (23:25,32:34)
20.09.15
11:00
9
VBV Bohlsbach I
TV Niederschopfheim
2:1 (29:27,19:25,25:12)
26.09.15
15:00
4
VBV Bohlsbach II(H)
TV Zell a. H.
2:0 (28:26,25:23)
26.09.15
15:00
5
VBV Bohlsbach II(H)
TS Kehl
1:2 (23:25,25:17,17:25)
26.09.15
15:00
6
TV Zell a. H.
TS Kehl
0:2 (12:25,19:25)
27.09.15
11:00
1
TV Oberachern(H)
RSV Oberhausen
2:0 (25:18,25:18)
27.09.15
11:00
2
TV Oberachern(H)
TV Steinach
2:0 (25:14,25:11)
27.09.15
11:00
3
RSV Oberhausen
TV Steinach
2:0 (25:18,25:17)
11.10.15
11:00
10
TV Niederschopfheim(H)
VBV Bohlsbach II
2:1 (23:25,25:19,25:17)
11.10.15
11:00
11
TV Niederschopfheim(H)
TV Oberachern
2:0 (26:24,25:17)
11.10.15
11:00
12
VBV Bohlsbach II
TV Oberachern
2:0 (25:17,25:12)
17.10.15
15:00
16
RSV Oberhausen(H)
TV Oberkirch
2:0 (25:20,25:21)
17.10.15
15:00
17
RSV Oberhausen(H)
TS Kehl
1:2 (25:18,18:25,14:25)
17.10.15
15:00
18
TV Oberkirch
TS Kehl
0:2 (25:27,20:25)
25.10.15
11:00
13
VBV Bohlsbach I(H)
TV Zell a. H.
2:0 (25:20,25:21)
25.10.15
11:00
14
VBV Bohlsbach I(H)
TV Steinach
2:1 (31:33,25:6,25:14)
25.10.15
11:00
15
TV Zell a. H.
TV Steinach
2:1 (25:22,22:25,25:18)
08.11.15
11:00
19
TS Kehl(H)
VBV Bohlsbach I
2:0 (28:26,25:18)
08.11.15
11:00
20
TS Kehl(H)
TV Oberachern
2:1 (21:25,25:17,25:9)
08.11.15
11:00
21
VBV Bohlsbach I
TV Oberachern
2:0 (25:19,25:23)
08.11.15
11:00
22
VBV Bohlsbach II(H)
TV Steinach
2:0 (25:17,25:23)
08.11.15
11:00
23
VBV Bohlsbach II(H)
TV Oberkirch
1:2 (22:25,26:24,22:25)
08.11.15
11:00
24
TV Steinach
TV Oberkirch
1:2 (20:25,28:26,15:25)
15.11.15
11:00
25
TV Zell a. H.(H)
TV Niederschopfheim
1:2 (25:17,20:25,16:25)
15.11.15
11:00
26
TV Zell a. H.(H)
RSV Oberhausen
2:1 (26:24,17:25,25:22)
15.11.15
11:00
27
TV Niederschopfheim
RSV Oberhausen
0:2 (22:25,24:26)
28.11.15
14:00
31
VBV Bohlsbach I(H)
VBV Bohlsbach II
0:2 (13:25,12:25)
28.11.15
14:00
32
VBV Bohlsbach I(H)
RSV Oberhausen
0:2 (22:25,18:25)
28.11.15
14:00
33
VBV Bohlsbach II
RSV Oberhausen
1:2 (27:29,25:17,17:25)
29.11.15
11:00
28
TV Oberachern(H)
TV Oberkirch
0:2 (24:26,14:25)
29.11.15
11:00
29
TV Oberachern(H)
TV Zell a. H.
1:2 (20:25,25:18,18:25)
29.11.15
11:00
30
TV Oberkirch
TV Zell a. H.
2:0 (25:18,25:18)
05.12.15
14:00
34
TV Steinach(H)
TS Kehl
0:2 (21:25,17:25)
05.12.15
14:00
35
TV Steinach(H)
TV Niederschopfheim
0:2 (16:25,20:25)
05.12.15
14:00
36
TS Kehl
TV Niederschopfheim
0:2 (23:25,17:25)
24.01.16
11:00
37
TV Zell a. H.(H)
RSV Oberhausen
0:2 (20:25,23:25)
24.01.16
11:00
38
TV Zell a. H.(H)
TS Kehl
0:2 (19:25,13:25)
24.01.16
11:00
39
RSV Oberhausen
TS Kehl
2:1 (22:25,25:22,25:16)
24.01.16
11:00
40
TV Oberkirch(H)
TV Oberachern
2:1 (19:25,25:10,25:16)
24.01.16
11:00
41
TV Oberkirch(H)
VBV Bohlsbach II
2:1 (22:25,25:23,25:8)
24.01.16
11:00
42
TV Oberachern
VBV Bohlsbach II
2:1 (22:25,31:29,25:16)
24.01.16
11:00
43
TV Niederschopfheim(H)
TV Steinach
2:0 (25:16,25:12)
24.01.16
11:00
44
TV Niederschopfheim(H)
VBV Bohlsbach I
1:2 (25:15,15:25,28:30)
24.01.16
11:00
45
TV Steinach
VBV Bohlsbach I
0:2 (21:25,20:25)
21.02.16
09:30
49
VBV Bohlsbach I(H)
TS Kehl
0:2 (17:25,16:25)
21.02.16
09:30
50
VBV Bohlsbach I(H)
TV Oberkirch
1:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25)
21.02.16
09:30
51
TS Kehl
TV Oberkirch
2:1 (25:16,19:25,25:22)
21.02.16
14:00
46
VBV Bohlsbach II(H)
RSV Oberhausen
2:0 (25:21,25:17)
21.02.16
14:00
47
VBV Bohlsbach II(H)
TV Niederschopfheim
2:0 (25:18,25:18)
21.02.16
14:00
48
RSV Oberhausen
TV Niederschopfheim
2:0 (27:25,25:21)
27.02.16
14:00
52
TV Steinach(H)
TV Oberachern
2:1 (9:25,25:22,26:24)
27.02.16
14:00
53
TV Steinach(H)
TV Zell a. H.
0:2 (15:25,21:25)
27.02.16
14:00
54
TV Oberachern
TV Zell a. H.
2:1 (22:25,25:12,25:14)
12.03.16
15:00
61
RSV Oberhausen(H)
TV Oberachern
2:1 (23:25,25:20,25:20)
12.03.16
15:00
62
RSV Oberhausen(H)
VBV Bohlsbach I
2:0 (25:10,25:21)
12.03.16
15:00
63
TV Oberachern
VBV Bohlsbach I
2:0 (25:0,25:0)
20.03.16
11:00
58
TV Niederschopfheim(H)
TV Zell a. H.
2:0 (25:17,25:12)
20.03.16
11:00
59
TV Niederschopfheim(H)
TV Oberkirch
1:2 (13:25,25:16,18:25)
20.03.16
11:00
60
TV Zell a. H.
TV Oberkirch
1:2 (23:25,25:23,12:25)
20.03.16
12:00
55
TS Kehl(H)
VBV Bohlsbach II
2:1 (25:22,23:25,25:14)
20.03.16
12:00
56
TS Kehl(H)
TV Steinach
2:0 (25:23,25:20)
20.03.16
12:00
57
VBV Bohlsbach II
TV Steinach
2:1 (26:28,25:11,25:16)
17.04.16
11:00
64
TV Oberachern
TV Niederschopfheim
2:0 (25:20,25:20)
17.04.16
11:00
65
TV Oberachern
TS Kehl
1:2 (25:18,13:25,10:25)
17.04.16
11:00
66
TV Niederschopfheim
TS Kehl
1:2 (25:14,23:25,20:25)
17.04.16
11:00
67
TV Oberkirch(H)
TV Steinach
2:0 (29:27,25:16)
17.04.16
11:00
68
TV Oberkirch(H)
RSV Oberhausen
2:1 (22:25,25:22,25:22)
17.04.16
11:00
69
TV Steinach
RSV Oberhausen
1:2 (23:25,25:20,20:25)
17.04.16
11:00
70
TV Zell a. H.
VBV Bohlsbach I
1:2 (8:25,25:23,18:25)
17.04.16
11:00
71
TV Zell a. H.
VBV Bohlsbach II
2:0 (25:18,25:20)
17.04.16
11:00
72
VBV Bohlsbach I
VBV Bohlsbach II
2:0 (25:11,25:17)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör