Meisterschaft
Landesliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 20:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
14.10.17
15:00
3
TuS Hüfingen(H)
USC Konstanz 3
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:15)
14.10.17
15:00
4
TuS Hüfingen(H)
TV Neustadt
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:8)
15.10.17
11:00
1
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
TV Jestetten
3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:8,25:21)
15.10.17
11:00
2
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
TV Aldingen
3:0 (28:26,25:23,25:14)
15.10.17
11:00
5
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:23)
15.10.17
11:00
6
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:13)
21.10.17
15:00
11
TV Aldingen(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
3:2 (26:24,25:27,25:18,22:25,15:10)
21.10.17
15:00
12
TV Aldingen(H)
TV Jestetten
3:2 (17:25,25:22,20:25,25:19,15:13)
28.10.17
15:00
7
TV Neustadt(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
1:3 (25:18,12:25,23:25,20:25)
28.10.17
15:00
8
TV Neustadt(H)
USC Konstanz 3
3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:23,20:25,15:8)
29.10.17
11:00
9
TV Villingen 3(H)
TuS Hüfingen
0:3 (6:25,14:25,18:25)
29.10.17
11:00
10
TV Villingen 3(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
0:3 (6:25,5:25,12:25)
04.11.17
15:00
15
TV Jestetten(H)
TV Neustadt
3:1 (21:25,25:8,25:20,25:20)
04.11.17
15:00
16
TV Jestetten(H)
TuS Hüfingen
0:3 (11:25,17:25,18:25)
05.11.17
12:00
17
USC Konstanz 3(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:17,25:17)
05.11.17
12:00
18
USC Konstanz 3(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
3:1 (25:10,28:26,24:26,25:23)
18.11.17
15:00
23
TV Jestetten(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:20)
18.11.17
15:00
24
TV Jestetten(H)
USC Konstanz 3
3:1 (26:24,27:25,23:25,25:19)
19.11.17
11:00
19
TV Neustadt(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
1:3 (14:25,18:25,25:21,18:25)
19.11.17
11:00
20
TV Neustadt(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:18,25:21)
19.11.17
12:00
21
TuS Hüfingen(H)
TV Aldingen
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:19)
19.11.17
12:00
22
TuS Hüfingen(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:22)
25.11.17
15:00
29
TV Aldingen(H)
USC Konstanz 3
3:2 (25:18,13:25,22:25,25:20,15:5)
25.11.17
15:00
30
TV Aldingen(H)
TV Neustadt
3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:11)
26.11.17
11:00
27
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:0 (25:4,25:11,25:14)
26.11.17
11:00
28
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
3:1 (25:18,25:20,25:27,25:16)
26.11.17
12:00
25
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
TuS Hüfingen
0:3 (7:25,9:25,15:25)
26.11.17
12:00
26
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
TV Jestetten
3:2 (26:24,24:26,25:19,10:25,15:13)
03.12.17
12:00
13
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
TV Aldingen
3:1 (25:13,25:13,23:25,25:16)
03.12.17
12:00
14
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
0:3 (23:25,13:25,19:25)
09.12.17
14:00
35
USC Konstanz 3(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
3:2 (25:9,25:18,18:25,18:25,15:8)
09.12.17
14:00
36
USC Konstanz 3(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
3:0 (28:26,25:22,25:22)
09.12.17
15:00
31
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
TV Neustadt
3:1 (25:14,19:25,25:15,25:15)
09.12.17
15:00
32
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
TuS Hüfingen
0:3 (17:25,15:25,22:25)
10.12.17
11:00
33
TV Villingen 3(H)
TV Jestetten
0:3 (9:25,22:25,10:25)
10.12.17
11:00
34
TV Villingen 3(H)
TV Aldingen
0:3 (8:25,11:25,14:25)
13.01.18
14:30
39
TuS Hüfingen(H)
TV Jestetten
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:21)
13.01.18
14:30
40
TuS Hüfingen(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:10)
14.01.18
11:00
37
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
3:1 (25:11,18:25,25:17,25:20)
14.01.18
11:00
38
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
TV Neustadt
3:1 (25:22,25:18,21:25,25:14)
14.01.18
11:00
41
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
USC Konstanz 3
1:3 (25:14,24:26,17:25,21:25)
14.01.18
11:00
42
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
TV Aldingen
3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:18,25:22)
20.01.18
15:00
43
TV Neustadt(H)
TuS Hüfingen
0:3 (7:25,10:25,14:25)
20.01.18
15:00
44
TV Neustadt(H)
TV Jestetten
0:3 (22:25,10:25,13:25)
21.01.18
11:00
45
TV Villingen 3(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
0:3 (15:25,9:25,14:25)
21.01.18
11:00
46
TV Villingen 3(H)
USC Konstanz 3
0:3 (9:25,11:25,15:25)
21.01.18
11:00
47
TV Aldingen(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
2:3 (22:25,27:25,25:23,22:25,9:15)
21.01.18
11:00
48
TV Aldingen(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
0:3 (21:25,22:25,19:25)
27.01.18
14:00
49
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
0:3 (14:25,21:25,19:25)
27.01.18
14:00
50
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:10)
27.01.18
14:00
53
USC Konstanz 3(H)
TV Neustadt
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:15)
27.01.18
14:00
54
USC Konstanz 3(H)
TuS Hüfingen
2:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,25:21,7:15)
04.02.18
11:00
73
TV Jestetten(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:21,25:22)
04.02.18
11:00
74
TV Jestetten(H)
TV Aldingen
1:3 (12:25,23:25,25:16,23:25)
17.02.18
15:00
57
TV Neustadt(H)
TV Aldingen
3:1 (25:20,25:16,14:25,25:18)
17.02.18
15:00
58
TV Neustadt(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
0:3 (18:25,10:25,23:25)
18.02.18
11:00
55
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
TuS Hüfingen
0:3 (17:25,18:25,22:25)
18.02.18
11:00
56
SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)
USC Konstanz 3
0:3 (17:25,20:25,18:25)
18.02.18
11:00
59
TV Jestetten(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
3:2 (14:25,25:22,25:19,23:25,15:13)
18.02.18
11:00
60
TV Jestetten(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:11)
25.02.18
11:00
65
TV Aldingen(H)
TV Villingen 3
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:21)
25.02.18
11:00
66
TV Aldingen(H)
TuS Hüfingen
0:3 (15:25,15:25,18:25)
25.02.18
12:00
61
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
USC Konstanz 3
1:3 (11:25,25:23,21:25,19:25)
25.02.18
12:00
62
SV Dingelsdorf(H)
TV Neustadt
3:0 (25:20,26:24,26:24)
25.02.18
12:00
63
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
2:3 (22:25,11:25,25:22,25:20,4:15)
25.02.18
12:00
64
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)
TV Jestetten
1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:11,21:25)
10.03.18
14:00
71
USC Konstanz 3(H)
TV Jestetten
3:1 (21:25,25:11,25:15,25:18)
10.03.18
14:00
72
USC Konstanz 3(H)
TV Aldingen
3:1 (25:23,25:14,17:25,25:21)
11.03.18
11:00
69
TV Villingen 3(H)
TV Neustadt
0:3 (11:25,15:25,21:25)
11.03.18
11:00
70
TV Villingen 3(H)
SG Singen-Gottmadingen
0:3 (13:25,14:25,13:25)
11.03.18
12:00
67
TuS Hüfingen(H)
SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:23)
11.03.18
12:00
68
TuS Hüfingen(H)
SV Dingelsdorf
3:0 (25:16,27:25,25:17)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör