E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
14.10.1715:003TuS Hüfingen(H)USC Konstanz 33:0 (25:23,25:15,25:15)
14.10.1715:004TuS Hüfingen(H)TV Neustadt3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:8)
15.10.1711:001SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)TV Jestetten3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:8,25:21)
15.10.1711:002SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)TV Aldingen3:0 (28:26,25:23,25:14)
15.10.1711:005SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)SV Dingelsdorf3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:23)
15.10.1711:006SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)TV Villingen 33:0 (25:9,25:12,25:13)
21.10.1715:0011TV Aldingen(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 23:2 (26:24,25:27,25:18,22:25,15:10)
21.10.1715:0012TV Aldingen(H)TV Jestetten3:2 (17:25,25:22,20:25,25:19,15:13)
28.10.1715:007TV Neustadt(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen1:3 (25:18,12:25,23:25,20:25)
28.10.1715:008TV Neustadt(H)USC Konstanz 33:2 (20:25,25:19,25:23,20:25,15:8)
29.10.1711:009TV Villingen 3(H)TuS Hüfingen0:3 (6:25,14:25,18:25)
29.10.1711:0010TV Villingen 3(H)SV Dingelsdorf0:3 (6:25,5:25,12:25)
04.11.1715:0015TV Jestetten(H)TV Neustadt3:1 (21:25,25:8,25:20,25:20)
04.11.1715:0016TV Jestetten(H)TuS Hüfingen0:3 (11:25,17:25,18:25)
05.11.1712:0017USC Konstanz 3(H)TV Villingen 33:1 (23:25,25:14,25:17,25:17)
05.11.1712:0018USC Konstanz 3(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 23:1 (25:10,28:26,24:26,25:23)
18.11.1715:0023TV Jestetten(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 23:0 (25:20,25:19,25:20)
18.11.1715:0024TV Jestetten(H)USC Konstanz 33:1 (26:24,27:25,23:25,25:19)
19.11.1711:0019TV Neustadt(H)SV Dingelsdorf1:3 (14:25,18:25,25:21,18:25)
19.11.1711:0020TV Neustadt(H)TV Villingen 33:1 (25:17,24:26,25:18,25:21)
19.11.1712:0021TuS Hüfingen(H)TV Aldingen3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:19)
19.11.1712:0022TuS Hüfingen(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:22)
25.11.1715:0029TV Aldingen(H)USC Konstanz 33:2 (25:18,13:25,22:25,25:20,15:5)
25.11.1715:0030TV Aldingen(H)TV Neustadt3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:11)
26.11.1711:0027SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)TV Villingen 33:0 (25:4,25:11,25:14)
26.11.1711:0028SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 23:1 (25:18,25:20,25:27,25:16)
26.11.1712:0025SV Dingelsdorf(H)TuS Hüfingen0:3 (7:25,9:25,15:25)
26.11.1712:0026SV Dingelsdorf(H)TV Jestetten3:2 (26:24,24:26,25:19,10:25,15:13)
03.12.1712:0013SV Dingelsdorf(H)TV Aldingen3:1 (25:13,25:13,23:25,25:16)
03.12.1712:0014SV Dingelsdorf(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen0:3 (23:25,13:25,19:25)
09.12.1714:0035USC Konstanz 3(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen3:2 (25:9,25:18,18:25,18:25,15:8)
09.12.1714:0036USC Konstanz 3(H)SV Dingelsdorf3:0 (28:26,25:22,25:22)
09.12.1715:0031SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)TV Neustadt3:1 (25:14,19:25,25:15,25:15)
09.12.1715:0032SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)TuS Hüfingen0:3 (17:25,15:25,22:25)
10.12.1711:0033TV Villingen 3(H)TV Jestetten0:3 (9:25,22:25,10:25)
10.12.1711:0034TV Villingen 3(H)TV Aldingen0:3 (8:25,11:25,14:25)
13.01.1814:3039TuS Hüfingen(H)TV Jestetten3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:21)
13.01.1814:3040TuS Hüfingen(H)TV Villingen 33:0 (25:15,25:8,25:10)
14.01.1811:0037SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)SV Dingelsdorf3:1 (25:11,18:25,25:17,25:20)
14.01.1811:0038SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)TV Neustadt3:1 (25:22,25:18,21:25,25:14)
14.01.1811:0041SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)USC Konstanz 31:3 (25:14,24:26,17:25,21:25)
14.01.1811:0042SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)TV Aldingen3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:18,25:22)
20.01.1815:0043TV Neustadt(H)TuS Hüfingen0:3 (7:25,10:25,14:25)
20.01.1815:0044TV Neustadt(H)TV Jestetten0:3 (22:25,10:25,13:25)
21.01.1811:0045TV Villingen 3(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 20:3 (15:25,9:25,14:25)
21.01.1811:0046TV Villingen 3(H)USC Konstanz 30:3 (9:25,11:25,15:25)
21.01.1811:0047TV Aldingen(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen2:3 (22:25,27:25,25:23,22:25,9:15)
21.01.1811:0048TV Aldingen(H)SV Dingelsdorf0:3 (21:25,22:25,19:25)
27.01.1814:0049SV Dingelsdorf(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 20:3 (14:25,21:25,19:25)
27.01.1814:0050SV Dingelsdorf(H)TV Villingen 33:0 (25:16,25:16,25:10)
27.01.1814:0053USC Konstanz 3(H)TV Neustadt3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:15)
27.01.1814:0054USC Konstanz 3(H)TuS Hüfingen2:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,25:21,7:15)
04.02.1811:0073TV Jestetten(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:21,25:22)
04.02.1811:0074TV Jestetten(H)TV Aldingen1:3 (12:25,23:25,25:16,23:25)
17.02.1815:0057TV Neustadt(H)TV Aldingen3:1 (25:20,25:16,14:25,25:18)
17.02.1815:0058TV Neustadt(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 20:3 (18:25,10:25,23:25)
18.02.1811:0055SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)TuS Hüfingen0:3 (17:25,18:25,22:25)
18.02.1811:0056SG Singen-Gottmadingen(H)USC Konstanz 30:3 (17:25,20:25,18:25)
18.02.1811:0059TV Jestetten(H)SV Dingelsdorf3:2 (14:25,25:22,25:19,23:25,15:13)
18.02.1811:0060TV Jestetten(H)TV Villingen 33:0 (25:11,25:15,25:11)
25.02.1811:0065TV Aldingen(H)TV Villingen 33:0 (25:13,25:10,25:21)
25.02.1811:0066TV Aldingen(H)TuS Hüfingen0:3 (15:25,15:25,18:25)
25.02.1812:0061SV Dingelsdorf(H)USC Konstanz 31:3 (11:25,25:23,21:25,19:25)
25.02.1812:0062SV Dingelsdorf(H)TV Neustadt3:0 (25:20,26:24,26:24)
25.02.1812:0063SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen2:3 (22:25,11:25,25:22,25:20,4:15)
25.02.1812:0064SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 2(H)TV Jestetten1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:11,21:25)
10.03.1814:0071USC Konstanz 3(H)TV Jestetten3:1 (21:25,25:11,25:15,25:18)
10.03.1814:0072USC Konstanz 3(H)TV Aldingen3:1 (25:23,25:14,17:25,25:21)
11.03.1811:0069TV Villingen 3(H)TV Neustadt0:3 (11:25,15:25,21:25)
11.03.1811:0070TV Villingen 3(H)SG Singen-Gottmadingen0:3 (13:25,14:25,13:25)
11.03.1812:0067TuS Hüfingen(H)SG Litzelstetten-Radolfzell 23:0 (25:18,25:17,25:23)
11.03.1812:0068TuS Hüfingen(H)SV Dingelsdorf3:0 (25:16,27:25,25:17)



&

&