Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Schwarzwald-Bodensee Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Stand: 11.03.18 17:15
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.10.1711:001TV Radolfzell 3(H)TSV Mimmenhausen 30:3 (16:25,20:25,7:25)
15.10.1711:002TV Radolfzell 3(H)TG Schwenningen 32:3 (19:25,25:16,17:25,25:23,9:15)
15.10.1711:003TSV Mimmenhausen 3TG Schwenningen 33:0 (25:8,25:18,25:21)
15.10.1711:004SV Bohlingen 2(H)SV Dingelsdorf2:3 (12:25,25:23,25:17,19:25,6:15)
15.10.1711:005SV Bohlingen 2(H)USC Konstanz 43:0 (25:9,25:22,25:18)
15.10.1711:006SV DingelsdorfUSC Konstanz 43:0 (25:12,25:14,25:12)
15.10.1711:007TG Trossingen(H)TV Spaichíngen Youngsters3:1 (14:25,25:22,25:22,26:24)
15.10.1711:008TG Trossingen(H)TV Neustadt1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:17,13:25)
15.10.1711:009TV Spaichíngen YoungstersTV Neustadt3:2 (25:16,25:23,9:25,24:26,18:16)
28.10.1715:0010SV Dingelsdorf(H)TV Radolfzell 33:1 (25:22,25:7,13:25,25:21)
28.10.1715:0011SV Dingelsdorf(H)TG Trossingen3:1 (25:13,18:25,25:16,25:17)
28.10.1715:0012TV Radolfzell 3TG Trossingen1:3 (12:25,27:25,22:25,20:25)
29.10.1711:0013TG Schwenningen 3(H)USC Konstanz 43:0 (25:11,25:20,25:13)
29.10.1711:0014TG Schwenningen 3(H)TV Neustadt2:3 (25:13,25:21,24:26,13:25,17:19)
29.10.1711:0015USC Konstanz 4TV Neustadt0:3 (19:25,11:25,9:25)
05.11.1711:0019TSV Mimmenhausen 3(H)TV Neustadt3:2 (25:17,25:23,22:25,12:25,15:13)
05.11.1711:0020TSV Mimmenhausen 3(H)SV Dingelsdorf0:3 (20:25,17:25,20:25)
05.11.1711:0021TV NeustadtSV Dingelsdorf3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:23,25:18)
05.11.1711:0022USC Konstanz 4(H)TV Radolfzell 30:3 (15:25,23:25,23:25)
05.11.1711:0023USC Konstanz 4(H)TV Spaichíngen Youngsters0:3 (9:25,17:25,18:25)
05.11.1711:0024TV Radolfzell 3TV Spaichíngen Youngsters1:3 (18:25,26:24,12:25,23:25)
05.11.1711:0025TuS Meersburg 2(H)TG Trossingen3:1 (25:11,25:19,21:25,25:12)
05.11.1711:0026TuS Meersburg 2(H)SV Bohlingen 21:3 (25:5,22:25,12:25,18:25)
05.11.1711:0027TG TrossingenSV Bohlingen 23:1 (25:13,21:25,25:22,25:16)
18.11.1714:0034USC Konstanz 4(H)SV Dingelsdorf0:3 (12:25,8:25,15:25)
18.11.1714:0035USC Konstanz 4(H)TuS Meersburg 20:3 (14:25,8:25,10:25)
18.11.1714:0036SV DingelsdorfTuS Meersburg 23:0 (25:17,27:25,25:14)
18.11.1715:0028TG Schwenningen 3(H)TV Spaichíngen Youngsters0:3 (14:25,11:25,20:25)
18.11.1715:0029TG Schwenningen 3(H)SV Bohlingen 22:3 (25:22,25:22,19:25,19:25,10:15)
18.11.1715:0030TV Spaichíngen YoungstersSV Bohlingen 23:1 (27:25,25:21,13:25,25:21)
18.11.1715:0031TV Neustadt(H)TSV Mimmenhausen 33:0 (25:20,25:21,25:20)
18.11.1715:0032TV Neustadt(H)TG Trossingen3:2 (21:25,25:20,25:13,23:25,15:11)
18.11.1715:0033TSV Mimmenhausen 3TG Trossingen3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:21)
03.12.1710:3016TV Spaichíngen Youngsters(H)TuS Meersburg 23:1 (16:25,25:21,25:19,25:21)
03.12.1710:3017TV Spaichíngen Youngsters(H)TSV Mimmenhausen 33:1 (25:12,20:25,25:15,25:23)
03.12.1710:3018TuS Meersburg 2TSV Mimmenhausen 32:3 (18:25,25:22,12:25,25:21,7:15)
09.12.1714:0037TV Radolfzell 3(H)TV Neustadt0:3 (11:25,10:25,17:25)
09.12.1714:0038TV Radolfzell 3(H)TuS Meersburg 20:3 (10:25,13:25,6:25)
09.12.1714:0039TV NeustadtTuS Meersburg 23:1 (16:25,25:15,25:21,25:10)
09.12.1714:3043TG Trossingen(H)TG Schwenningen 33:0 (25:21,25:20,28:26)
09.12.1714:3044TG Trossingen(H)USC Konstanz 43:0 (25:21,25:16,25:14)
09.12.1714:3045TG Schwenningen 3USC Konstanz 43:1 (25:11,23:25,25:9,25:14)
09.12.1715:0040SV Dingelsdorf(H)SV Bohlingen 23:0 (25:9,25:8,25:14)
09.12.1715:0041SV Dingelsdorf(H)TSV Mimmenhausen 33:0 (25:12,25:21,25:8)
09.12.1715:0042SV Bohlingen 2TSV Mimmenhausen 33:2 (25:15,17:25,20:25,25:19,15:13)
13.01.1815:0049SV Dingelsdorf(H)TV Spaichíngen Youngsters3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
13.01.1815:0050SV Dingelsdorf(H)TV Neustadt3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:23)
13.01.1815:0051TV Spaichíngen YoungstersTV Neustadt3:1 (25:21,19:25,27:25,25:18)
13.01.1815:0052TuS Meersburg 2(H)TSV Mimmenhausen 33:2 (23:25,25:19,17:25,25:22,15:7)
13.01.1815:0053TuS Meersburg 2(H)USC Konstanz 43:0 (25:8,25:12,25:7)
13.01.1815:0054TSV Mimmenhausen 3USC Konstanz 43:0 (25:17,25:23,25:8)
14.01.1811:0046SV Bohlingen 2(H)TV Radolfzell 33:1 (25:17,23:25,25:21,25:16)
14.01.1811:0047SV Bohlingen 2(H)TG Schwenningen 33:1 (25:21,25:23,20:25,25:21)
14.01.1811:0048TV Radolfzell 3TG Schwenningen 31:3 (25:16,20:25,17:25,10:25)
20.01.1814:0055TV Spaichíngen Youngsters(H)SV Dingelsdorf3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
20.01.1814:0056TV Spaichíngen Youngsters(H)TV Radolfzell 33:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
20.01.1814:0057SV DingelsdorfTV Radolfzell 33:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.01.1811:0058TSV Mimmenhausen 3(H)SV Bohlingen 23:1 (23:25,25:5,25:22,25:19)
21.01.1811:0059TSV Mimmenhausen 3(H)TG Trossingen2:3 (19:25,25:16,20:25,25:22,11:15)
21.01.1811:0060SV Bohlingen 2TG Trossingen3:2 (21:25,17:25,25:19,25:21,15:13)
21.01.1811:0061TV Neustadt(H)TuS Meersburg 23:1 (25:18,25:18,19:25,25:17)
21.01.1811:0062TV Neustadt(H)TG Schwenningen 33:0 (25:19,25:22,25:20)
21.01.1811:0063TuS Meersburg 2TG Schwenningen 31:3 (14:25,29:31,25:20,20:25)
27.01.1814:0070TSV Mimmenhausen 3(H)TG Schwenningen 33:0 (25:17,25:21,25:10)
27.01.1814:0071TSV Mimmenhausen 3(H)TV Spaichíngen Youngsters1:3 (25:21,17:25,14:25,21:25)
27.01.1814:0072TG Schwenningen 3TV Spaichíngen Youngsters1:3 (25:21,22:25,24:26,21:25)
28.01.1811:0064TG Trossingen(H)TuS Meersburg 21:3 (26:24,15:25,12:25,17:25)
28.01.1811:0065TG Trossingen(H)TV Radolfzell 33:1 (25:7,25:23,21:25,25:13)
28.01.1811:0066TuS Meersburg 2TV Radolfzell 33:0 (25:10,25:14,25:11)
28.01.1811:0067USC Konstanz 4(H)TV Neustadt0:3 (17:25,23:25,18:25)
28.01.1811:0068USC Konstanz 4(H)SV Bohlingen 20:3 (23:25,19:25,18:25)
28.01.1811:0069TV NeustadtSV Bohlingen 23:0 (25:19,25:19,25:19)
25.02.1811:0073SV Bohlingen 2(H)TV Spaichíngen Youngsters0:3 (14:25,25:27,22:25)
25.02.1811:0074SV Bohlingen 2(H)TuS Meersburg 23:0 (25:16,25:20,25:22)
25.02.1811:0075TV Spaichíngen YoungstersTuS Meersburg 23:0 (25:14,25:20,25:14)
25.02.1811:0076TV Radolfzell 3(H)USC Konstanz 43:0 (25:20,25:13,27:25)
25.02.1811:0077TV Radolfzell 3(H)TSV Mimmenhausen 31:3 (26:24,15:25,22:25,17:25)
25.02.1811:0078USC Konstanz 4TSV Mimmenhausen 30:3 (16:25,26:28,17:25)
25.02.1811:0079TG Schwenningen 3(H)TG Trossingen2:3 (25:13,19:25,25:20,20:25,11:15)
25.02.1811:0080TG Schwenningen 3(H)SV Dingelsdorf0:3 (20:25,10:25,21:25)
25.02.1811:0081TG TrossingenSV Dingelsdorf2:3 (9:25,25:21,25:21,22:25,8:15)
10.03.1814:0088TV Spaichíngen Youngsters(H)TG Trossingen3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
10.03.1814:0089TV Spaichíngen Youngsters(H)USC Konstanz 43:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.03.1814:0090TG TrossingenUSC Konstanz 43:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.03.1815:0082TV Neustadt(H)SV Bohlingen 23:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
10.03.1815:0083TV Neustadt(H)TV Radolfzell 33:0 (25:17,25:22,25:22)
10.03.1815:0084SV Bohlingen 2TV Radolfzell 33:2 (25:18,18:25,25:14,23:25,15:11)
11.03.1811:0085TuS Meersburg 2(H)TG Schwenningen 33:0 (25:19,25:19,25:12)
11.03.1811:0086TuS Meersburg 2(H)SV Dingelsdorf0:3 (13:25,22:25,22:25)
11.03.1811:0087TG Schwenningen 3SV Dingelsdorf0:3 (25:27,12:25,13:25)
📅 alle Spiele


&

&