www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL W Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Südbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Mä.
BL Bod.
Fr.
BL N
Fr.
BL SW
Fr.
Fr.
BL SW-Bod.
Mä.
BL S
Fr.
BKl Bod.
Fr.
BKl N
Fr.
BKl SW
Fr.
BKl S
Fr.
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
KL S
Fr.
KKl N
Fr.
KKl S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga West Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 24.03.19 15:12
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
06.10.18
14:00
4
TV Todtnau(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
0:3 (19:25,12:25,22:25)
13.10.18
14:00
1
VC Offenburg 3(H)
TV Hartheim
3:1 (17:25,25:13,25:17,25:18)
13.10.18
14:00
2
VC Offenburg 3(H)
TV Hausach
1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:14,19:25)
13.10.18
14:30
5
SV Waldkirch(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
2:3 (22:25,25:18,18:25,25:15,10:15)
13.10.18
14:30
6
SV Waldkirch(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
0:3 (9:25,10:25,20:25)
14.10.18
11:00
3
TV Todtnau(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:23)
20.10.18
14:00
7
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
VC Offenburg 3
3:2 (25:13,25:22,22:25,23:25,15:6)
20.10.18
14:00
8
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:20)
27.10.18
14:00
11
TV Hartheim(H)
SV Waldkirch
1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:18,20:25)
27.10.18
14:00
12
TV Hartheim(H)
TV Hausach
3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:20,23:25,15:10)
27.10.18
14:30
9
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
TV Todtnau
3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:17)
27.10.18
14:30
10
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:14,25:18)
03.11.18
14:00
15
TV Hausach(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:15,25:23)
03.11.18
14:00
16
TV Hausach(H)
TV Todtnau
3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:18,25:16)
03.11.18
14:00
17
TV Kippenheim(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
3:2 (21:25,18:25,25:18,25:19,15:13)
03.11.18
14:00
18
TV Kippenheim(H)
SV Waldkirch
3:1 (22:25,29:27,29:27,25:19)
10.11.18
14:00
13
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TV Hartheim
1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:23,22:25)
10.11.18
14:00
14
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
VC Offenburg 3
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:17)
18.11.18
11:00
19
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:20)
18.11.18
11:00
20
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
3:1 (27:29,25:16,25:12,25:18)
18.11.18
11:00
21
TV Todtnau(H)
TV Hartheim
3:1 (25:12,25:9,21:25,25:21)
18.11.18
11:00
22
TV Todtnau(H)
VC Offenburg 3
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)
24.11.18
14:00
23
TV Hausach(H)
SV Waldkirch
0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
24.11.18
14:00
24
TV Hausach(H)
TV Kippenheim
0:3 (12:25,20:25,21:25)
01.12.18
14:00
25
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TV Todtnau
2:3 (25:13,25:17,25:27,20:25,9:15)
01.12.18
14:00
26
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TV Hausach
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:16)
01.12.18
14:00
29
TV Hartheim(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:1 (30:28,25:17,23:25,25:21)
01.12.18
14:00
30
TV Hartheim(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
0:3 (18:25,23:25,19:25)
02.12.18
11:00
27
VC Offenburg 3(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
3:2 (17:25,25:12,11:25,26:24,15:13)
02.12.18
11:00
28
VC Offenburg 3(H)
SV Waldkirch
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:19,15:25)
08.12.18
14:00
35
TV Kippenheim(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (15:25,21:25,25:22,10:25)
08.12.18
14:00
36
TV Kippenheim(H)
VC Offenburg 3
1:3 (20:25,25:18,16:25,17:25)
08.12.18
14:30
31
SV Waldkirch(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
1:3 (25:22,18:25,10:25,26:28)
08.12.18
14:30
32
SV Waldkirch(H)
TV Todtnau
2:3 (20:25,25:15,23:25,25:21,13:15)
08.12.18
14:30
33
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
TV Hausach
3:1 (25:14,25:15,24:26,25:23)
08.12.18
14:30
34
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
TV Hartheim
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:16)
19.01.19
14:00
37
VC Offenburg 3(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (24:26,25:20,15:25,17:25)
19.01.19
14:00
38
VC Offenburg 3(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
1:3 (25:20,18:25,15:25,21:25)
19.01.19
14:00
39
TV Todtnau(H)
TV Hausach
3:2 (26:24,21:25,17:25,25:22,15:12)
19.01.19
14:00
40
TV Todtnau(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
2:3 (17:25,25:20,25:22,14:25,13:15)
19.01.19
14:30
41
SV Waldkirch(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:13)
19.01.19
14:30
42
SV Waldkirch(H)
TV Hartheim
3:0 (25:21,29:27,25:11)
26.01.19
14:00
43
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TV Todtnau
1:3 (18:25,24:26,25:9,17:25)
26.01.19
14:00
44
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TV Hausach
2:3 (20:25,25:14,20:25,25:23,12:15)
26.01.19
14:00
47
TV Hartheim(H)
VC Offenburg 3
3:2 (25:22,25:14,22:25,23:25,15:10)
26.01.19
14:00
48
TV Hartheim(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (27:29,13:25,25:15,17:25)
26.01.19
14:30
45
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
SV Waldkirch
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:17)
26.01.19
14:30
46
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:19)
02.02.19
14:00
51
TV Hausach(H)
TV Hartheim
3:1 (20:25,25:14,25:23,25:18)
02.02.19
14:00
52
TV Hausach(H)
VC Offenburg 3
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:20)
02.02.19
15:00
53
TV Kippenheim(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
1:3 (9:25,25:23,17:25,21:25)
02.02.19
15:00
54
TV Kippenheim(H)
TV Todtnau
3:2 (22:25,25:23,28:26,21:25,15:10)
16.02.19
14:00
55
VC Offenburg 3(H)
TV Todtnau
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:14)
16.02.19
14:00
56
VC Offenburg 3(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:1 (25:23,17:25,26:24,25:22)
16.02.19
14:00
57
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
TV Hartheim
3:1 (25:16,25:23,29:31,25:9)
16.02.19
14:00
58
TV Bad Säckingen(H)
SV Waldkirch
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:16)
16.02.19
14:00
59
TV Hausach(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (25:8,21:25,21:25,21:25)
16.02.19
14:00
60
TV Hausach(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
1:3 (24:26,21:25,25:19,21:25)
09.03.19
14:00
61
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TV Kippenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:15)
09.03.19
14:00
62
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
3:1 (25:14,25:22,20:25,27:25)
09.03.19
14:00
65
TV Hartheim(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
0:3 (17:25,20:25,10:25)
09.03.19
14:00
66
TV Hartheim(H)
TV Todtnau
3:1 (20:25,25:11,25:14,25:20)
09.03.19
14:30
63
SV Waldkirch(H)
VC Offenburg 3
0:3 (15:25,15:25,17:25)
09.03.19
14:30
64
SV Waldkirch(H)
TV Hausach
2:3 (25:23,19:25,25:15,25:27,12:15)
16.03.19
14:00
49
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
SV Waldkirch
3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:18,25:23)
16.03.19
14:00
50
SG Breisach-Gündlingen(H)
TSV Alemannia Zähringen
1:3 (28:30,25:19,21:25,15:25)
23.03.19
14:00
67
TV Todtnau(H)
SV Waldkirch
1:3 (25:19,18:25,16:25,18:25)
23.03.19
14:00
68
TV Todtnau(H)
SG Breisach-Gündlingen
1:3 (21:25,25:21,18:25,19:25)
23.03.19
14:30
69
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
TV Bad Säckingen
3:2 (25:20,13:25,25:19,24:26,15:9)
23.03.19
14:30
70
TSV Alemannia Zähringen(H)
VC Offenburg 3
3:1 (25:16,15:25,25:23,25:22)
24.03.19
11:00
71
TV Kippenheim(H)
TV Hausach
2:3 (14:25,25:17,25:20,21:25,9:15)
24.03.19
11:00
72
TV Kippenheim(H)
TV Hartheim
0:3 (26:28,18:25,22:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör