www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
TL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2008/2009
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Thüringer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
TL
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Fr.
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK S
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Ost
Mä.
BKl Süd A
Mä.
BKl Süd B
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Thüringenliga Männer (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.08
1
VC Altenburg I
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:0 ()
13.09.08
2
VC Altenburg I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
3:1 ()
13.09.08
3
Post SV Erfurt II
VC Gotha II
0:3 ()
13.09.08
4
Post SV Erfurt II
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
0:3 ()
13.09.08
5
1. VSV Jena 90 I
Geraer SV Hermes I
1:3 ()
13.09.08
6
1. VSV Jena 90 I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
0:3 ()
20.09.08
7
HSV Weimar I
VC Altenburg I
2:3 ()
20.09.08
8
HSV Weimar I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
0:3 ()
20.09.08
9
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
3:2 ()
20.09.08
10
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
2:3 ()
27.09.08
11
Geraer SV Hermes I
SV TU Ilmenau I
2:3 ()
27.09.08
12
Geraer SV Hermes I
VC Gotha II
0:3 ()
27.09.08
13
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:1 ()
27.09.08
14
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
VSV Gößnitz I
1:3 ()
04.10.08
15
VSV Gößnitz I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
3:0 ()
04.10.08
16
VSV Gößnitz I
HSV Weimar I
3:0 ()
04.10.08
17
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
Post SV Erfurt II
3:2 ()
04.10.08
18
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
Geraer SV Hermes I
3:1 ()
04.10.08
19
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
SV TU Ilmenau I
1:3 ()
04.10.08
20
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:0 ()
11.10.08
21
VC Gotha II
VC Altenburg I
3:1 ()
11.10.08
22
VC Gotha II
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
2:3 ()
25.10.08
23
VC Gotha II
1. VSV Jena 90 I
3:0 ()
25.10.08
24
VC Gotha II
HSV Weimar I
3:0 ()
01.11.08
25
1. VSV Jena 90 I
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
2:3 ()
01.11.08
26
1. VSV Jena 90 I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
1:3 ()
01.11.08
27
Post SV Erfurt II
HSV Weimar I
0:3 ()
01.11.08
28
Post SV Erfurt II
VSV Gößnitz I
0:3 ()
01.11.08
29
VC Altenburg I
Geraer SV Hermes I
3:0 ()
01.11.08
30
VC Altenburg I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
3:1 ()
01.11.08
31
SV TU Ilmenau I
VC Gotha II
2:3 ()
01.11.08
32
SV TU Ilmenau I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
0:3 ()
08.11.08
33
Geraer SV Hermes I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:1 ()
08.11.08
34
Geraer SV Hermes I
VSV Gößnitz I
0:3 ()
08.11.08
35
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
SV TU Ilmenau I
0:3 ()
08.11.08
36
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
VC Gotha II
0:3 ()
08.11.08
37
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
VC Altenburg I
3:1 ()
08.11.08
38
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
3:1 ()
08.11.08
39
HSV Weimar I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
3:2 ()
08.11.08
40
HSV Weimar I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
0:3 ()
15.11.08
41
VSV Gößnitz I
VC Altenburg I
3:2 ()
15.11.08
42
VSV Gößnitz I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
2:3 ()
15.11.08
43
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
SV TU Ilmenau I
0:3 ()
15.11.08
44
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:1 ()
15.11.08
45
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:0 ()
15.11.08
46
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
Geraer SV Hermes I
2:3 ()
22.11.08
47
SV TU Ilmenau I
VC Altenburg I
3:1 ()
22.11.08
48
SV TU Ilmenau I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:0 ()
22.11.08
49
Geraer SV Hermes I
HSV Weimar I
3:0 ()
22.11.08
50
Geraer SV Hermes I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
1:3 ()
22.11.08
51
VC Gotha II
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
3:0 ()
22.11.08
52
VC Gotha II
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
3:0 ()
29.11.08
53
VSV Gößnitz I
VC Gotha II
0:3 ()
29.11.08
54
VSV Gößnitz I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
1:3 ()
29.11.08
55
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
Geraer SV Hermes I
2:3 ()
29.11.08
56
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
HSV Weimar I
3:1 ()
29.11.08
57
1. VSV Jena 90 I
SV TU Ilmenau I
3:2 ()
29.11.08
58
1. VSV Jena 90 I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:2 ()
06.12.08
59
VC Altenburg I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
3:1 ()
06.12.08
60
VC Altenburg I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:0 ()
06.12.08
61
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
VSV Gößnitz I
1:3 ()
06.12.08
62
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
2:3 ()
06.12.08
63
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:0 ()
06.12.08
64
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
HSV Weimar I
3:0 ()
13.12.08
65
SV TU Ilmenau I
HSV Weimar I
3:0 ()
13.12.08
66
SV TU Ilmenau I
VSV Gößnitz I
3:2 ()
10.01.09
67
Post SV Erfurt II
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
1:3 ()
10.01.09
68
Post SV Erfurt II
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
0:3 ()
10.01.09
69
1. VSV Jena 90 I
HSV Weimar I
0:3 ()
10.01.09
70
1. VSV Jena 90 I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
1:3 ()
10.01.09
71
VC Altenburg I
VC Gotha II
1:3 ()
10.01.09
72
VC Altenburg I
VSV Gößnitz I
1:3 ()
10.01.09
73
SV TU Ilmenau I
Geraer SV Hermes I
3:0 ()
10.01.09
74
SV TU Ilmenau I
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:0 ()
17.01.09
75
Geraer SV Hermes I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
3:2 ()
17.01.09
76
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
VC Altenburg I
1:3 ()
17.01.09
77
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
0:3 ()
17.01.09
78
HSV Weimar I
SV TU Ilmenau I
1:3 ()
17.01.09
79
HSV Weimar I
VSV Gößnitz I
1:3 ()
24.01.09
80
Post SV Erfurt II
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
2:3 ()
24.01.09
81
Post SV Erfurt II
Geraer SV Hermes I
1:3 ()
24.01.09
82
VC Altenburg I
HSV Weimar I
3:1 ()
24.01.09
83
VC Altenburg I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
3:1 ()
24.01.09
84
SV TU Ilmenau I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
3:2 ()
24.01.09
85
SV TU Ilmenau I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
0:3 ()
24.01.09
86
1. VSV Jena 90 I
VSV Gößnitz I
0:3 ()
24.01.09
87
1. VSV Jena 90 I
VC Gotha II
1:3 ()
31.01.09
88
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:0 ()
31.01.09
89
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
VC Gotha II
1:3 ()
14.02.09
90
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
VC Altenburg I
3:2 ()
14.02.09
91
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
HSV Weimar I
1:3 ()
14.02.09
92
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
1. VSV Jena 90 I
0:3 ()
14.02.09
93
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
1:3 ()
14.02.09
94
VC Gotha II
Post SV Erfurt II
3:0 ()
14.02.09
95
VC Gotha II
Geraer SV Hermes I
3:0 ()
14.02.09
96
VSV Gößnitz I
SV TU Ilmenau I
3:2 ()
14.02.09
97
VSV Gößnitz I
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:0 ()
21.02.09
98
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
SV TU Ilmenau I
3:2 ()
21.02.09
99
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
VSV Gößnitz I
3:1 ()
21.02.09
100
Geraer SV Hermes I
VC Altenburg I
0:3 ()
21.02.09
101
Geraer SV Hermes I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
3:1 ()
21.02.09
102
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
0:3 ()
21.02.09
103
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
2:3 ()
21.02.09
104
HSV Weimar I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:0 ()
21.02.09
105
HSV Weimar I
VC Gotha II
1:3 ()
28.02.09
106
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
2:3 ()
28.02.09
107
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
0:3 ()
28.02.09
108
VSV Gößnitz I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:1 ()
28.02.09
109
VSV Gößnitz I
Geraer SV Hermes I
3:1 ()
28.02.09
110
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
VC Altenburg I
0:3 ()
28.02.09
111
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
HSV Weimar I
1:3 ()
28.02.09
112
VC Gotha II
SV TU Ilmenau I
3:1 ()
28.02.09
113
VC Gotha II
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:0 ()
07.03.09
114
Post SV Erfurt II
SV TU Ilmenau I
1:3 ()
07.03.09
115
Post SV Erfurt II
VC Altenburg I
0:3 ()
07.03.09
116
HSV Weimar I
Geraer SV Hermes I
3:0 ()
07.03.09
117
HSV Weimar I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
3:0 ()
07.03.09
118
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
VC Gotha II
1:3 ()
07.03.09
119
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
3:0 ()
14.03.09
120
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
HSV Weimar I
1:3 ()
14.03.09
121
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
3:0 ()
14.03.09
122
1. VSV Jena 90 I
Post SV Erfurt II
3:0 ()
14.03.09
123
1. VSV Jena 90 I
VC Altenburg I
3:1 ()
14.03.09
124
VSV Gößnitz I
SV Rot Weiß Knau I
3:0 ()
14.03.09
125
VSV Gößnitz I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
3:1 ()
21.03.09
126
VC Gotha II
VSV Gößnitz I
3:1 ()
21.03.09
127
VC Gotha II
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
3:0 ()
21.03.09
128
Geraer SV Hermes I
VSV 90 Ebeleben I
3:2 ()
21.03.09
129
Geraer SV Hermes I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 I
0:3 ()
21.03.09
130
SV TU Ilmenau I
1. VSV Jena 90 I
2:3 ()
21.03.09
131
SV TU Ilmenau I
VC Altenburg I
3:1 ()
28.03.09
132
Geraer SV Hermes I
Schmalkalder Volleyballverein
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör