Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Nord Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 12:10
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.16
1
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:0 ()
24.09.16
2
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
3:1 ()
24.09.16
3
SVC Nordhausen 2(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
1:3 ()
05.11.16
10
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
Kirchheilinger SV 90
3:1 ()
05.11.16
11
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
TSV 90 Gotha
2:3 ()
05.11.16
12
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
TSV 90 Gotha
1:3 ()
05.11.16
13
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
TSV Arnstadt
0:3 ()
05.11.16
14
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
3:1 ()
05.11.16
15
TSV Arnstadt(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
3:0 ()
05.11.16
16
SVC Nordhausen 2(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
0:3 ()
05.11.16
17
SVC Nordhausen 2(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
0:3 ()
05.11.16
18
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
0:3 ()
12.11.16
7
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
SV Creaton Großengottern
1:3 ()
12.11.16
8
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
2:3 ()
12.11.16
9
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
0:3 ()
19.11.16
19
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
SV Creaton Großengottern
3:1 ()
19.11.16
20
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
TSV 90 Gotha
3:2 ()
19.11.16
21
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
TSV 90 Gotha
0:3 ()
19.11.16
22
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
3:1 ()
19.11.16
23
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
3:1 ()
19.11.16
24
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
0:3 ()
03.12.16
31
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
Kirchheilinger SV 90
3:1 ()
03.12.16
32
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:0 ()
03.12.16
33
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:1 ()
03.12.16
34
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
0:3 ()
03.12.16
35
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
2:3 ()
03.12.16
36
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
3:1 ()
10.12.16
25
TSV Arnstadt(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
0:3 ()
10.12.16
26
TSV Arnstadt(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
0:3 ()
17.12.16
43
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
3:2 ()
17.12.16
44
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
SV Creaton Großengottern
3:2 ()
17.12.16
45
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I(H)
SV Creaton Großengottern
1:3 ()
14.01.17
37
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:0 ()
14.01.17
38
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:2 ()
14.01.17
39
SVC Nordhausen 2(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:0 ()
14.01.17
40
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
TSV 90 Gotha
1:3 ()
14.01.17
41
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
Kirchheilinger SV 90
3:0 ()
14.01.17
42
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
Kirchheilinger SV 90
3:0 ()
28.01.17
46
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:1 ()
28.01.17
47
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
1:3 ()
28.01.17
48
SVC Nordhausen 2(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
0:3 ()
28.01.17
49
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
1:3 ()
28.01.17
50
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
2:3 ()
28.01.17
51
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
3:0 ()
28.01.17
52
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I(H)
TSV 90 Gotha
0:3 ()
28.01.17
53
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:0 ()
28.01.17
54
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:0 ()
02.02.17
27
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:0 ()
18.02.17
28
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
3:2 ()
18.02.17
29
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:1 ()
18.02.17
30
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:2 ()
25.02.17
55
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
Kirchheilinger SV 90
3:0 ()
25.02.17
56
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
3:2 ()
25.02.17
57
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
0:3 ()
25.02.17
61
SVC Nordhausen 2(H)
TSV 90 Gotha
0:3 ()
25.02.17
62
SVC Nordhausen 2(H)
SV Creaton Großengottern
2:3 ()
25.02.17
63
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
SV Creaton Großengottern
3:0 ()
04.03.17
58
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:0 ()
04.03.17
59
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
3:0 ()
04.03.17
60
TSV Arnstadt(H)
ESV Lok Leinefelde I
0:3 ()
11.03.17
64
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II
3:0 ()
11.03.17
65
TSV 90 Gotha(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
1:3 ()
11.03.17
66
SV Concordia Erfurt e.V. II(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
0:3 ()
18.03.17
4
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
TSV Arnstadt
3:0 ()
18.03.17
5
Kirchheilinger SV 90(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
0:3 ()
18.03.17
6
TSV Arnstadt(H)
Volleyballsportclub Erfurt 05 I
0:3 ()
25.03.17
67
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
1:3 ()
25.03.17
68
ESV Lok Leinefelde I(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:0 ()
25.03.17
69
BSG Einheit Sömmerda I(H)
SVC Nordhausen 2
3:0 ()
25.03.17
70
TSV Arnstadt(H)
SV Creaton Großengottern
3:1 ()
25.03.17
71
TSV Arnstadt(H)
Kirchheilinger SV 90
3:0 ()
25.03.17
72
SV Creaton Großengottern(H)
Kirchheilinger SV 90
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör