Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Süd Ost Frauen (Saison 2020/2021)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 23.10.20 18:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
26.09.20
11:00
13
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
0:3 (10:25,11:25,16:25)
26.09.20
11:00
14
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
3:2 (19:25,25:11,11:25,25:17,15:6)
26.09.20
11:00
15
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
3:0 (25:14,25:6,25:10)
26.09.20
12:01
11
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
3:1 (25:18,25:22,23:25,25:23)
26.09.20
12:02
10
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
3:1 (25:11,18:25,26:24,25:22)
26.09.20
12:03
12
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
1:3 (20:25,13:25,25:22,18:25)
10.10.20
11:00
19
SV 08 Steinach(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
3:1 (25:16,25:19,24:26,25:17)
10.10.20
11:00
20
SV 08 Steinach(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:16,25:21)
10.10.20
11:00
21
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
1:3 (13:25,25:19,16:25,13:25)
10.10.20
11:00
25
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
0:3 (15:25,23:25,15:25)
10.10.20
11:00
26
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:9)
10.10.20
11:00
27
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
3:0 (25:7,25:6,25:7)
10.10.20
12:00
22
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
VfB 91 Suhl IV
0:3 (5:25,9:25,15:25)
10.10.20
12:00
23
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
0:3 (19:25,18:25,23:25)
10.10.20
12:00
24
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:11)
07.11.20
11:00
16
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.11.20
11:00
17
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
VfB 91 Suhl IV
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.11.20
11:00
18
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
VfB 91 Suhl IV
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
11:00
4
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
11:00
5
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
11:00
6
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
1
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
2
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
3
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.11.20
11:00
34
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.11.20
11:00
35
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.11.20
11:00
36
SV 08 Steinach(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
11:00
28
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
11:00
29
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
11:00
30
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
13:00
31
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
13:00
32
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
13:00
33
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
11:00
37
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
11:00
38
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
11:00
39
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
12:01
41
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
12:02
40
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
12:03
42
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
11:00
43
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
11:00
44
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
11:00
45
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
46
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
47
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
48
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
49
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
VfB 91 Suhl IV
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
50
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
51
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
52
SV 08 Steinach(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
53
SV 08 Steinach(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
16.01.21
11:00
54
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:00
55
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:00
56
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:00
57
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:00
61
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:00
62
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:00
63
SV 08 Steinach(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:01
59
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:02
58
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
11:03
60
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
30.01.21
11:01
8
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
30.01.21
11:02
7
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
30.01.21
11:03
9
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:00
64
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
VfB 91 Suhl IV
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:00
65
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:00
66
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:00
70
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:00
71
SV 03 Eisfeld 2(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:00
72
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:01
69
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:02
67
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.02.21
11:03
68
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
11:00
76
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
VfB 91 Suhl IV
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
11:00
77
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
11:00
78
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
11:01
74
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
11:02
75
TSV 1860 Römhild 1(H)
ASV 1932 Schleusingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
11:03
73
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1(H)
TSV 1860 Römhild 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
12:01
80
SV 08 Steinach(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
12:02
81
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
13.03.21
12:03
79
SV 08 Steinach(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
11:00
82
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
VC HiLa 08 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
11:00
83
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld I(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
11:00
84
VC HiLa 08 II(H)
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn 1
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
11:00
88
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
SV 08 Steinach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
11:00
89
ASV 1932 Schleusingen(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
11:00
90
SV 08 Steinach(H)
1. Sonneberger VC 2004 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
85
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
VfB 91 Suhl IV
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
86
SV 03 Eisfeld 1(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
87
VfB 91 Suhl IV(H)
SV 03 Eisfeld 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör