www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2004/2005
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL Nord
Fr.
Nord
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B2
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B3
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B4
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B3
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B4
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B7+8
Mä.
Ost
C1
Fr.
Ost
C2
Fr.
Ost
C3
Fr.
Ost
C4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B2
Fr.
Süd
B3
Fr.
Süd
B4
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
West
B1
Fr.
West
B1+2
Mä.
West
B2
Fr.
West
B3
Fr.
Mä.
West
B4
Fr.
Mä.
West
C 1 + 6
Mä.
West
C 7 + 8
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2004/2005)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.10.04
1
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
TSV Schmiden 2
2:3 ()
03.10.04
2
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
3:1 ()
03.10.04
3
TV Lauffen 2
TV Niederstetten
3:0 ()
03.10.04
4
TV Lauffen 2
TV Heuchlingen
3:2 ()
03.10.04
5
TV Markgröningen
SSV Geißelhardt
3:2 ()
03.10.04
6
TV Markgröningen
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:2 ()
16.10.04
7
TV Heuchlingen
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
0:3 ()
16.10.04
8
TV Heuchlingen
TV Niederstetten
3:2 ()
16.10.04
9
SV 1845 Esslingen
TV Lauffen 2
2:3 ()
16.10.04
10
SV 1845 Esslingen
SSV Geißelhardt
2:3 ()
16.10.04
11
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
TV Markgröningen
1:3 ()
16.10.04
12
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
TSV Schmiden 2
3:2 ()
31.10.04
13
SSV Geißelhardt
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
3:0 ()
31.10.04
14
SSV Geißelhardt
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
1:3 ()
31.10.04
15
TSV Schmiden 2
TV Heuchlingen
1:3 ()
31.10.04
16
TSV Schmiden 2
TV Lauffen 2
3:0 ()
31.10.04
17
TV Niederstetten
SV 1845 Esslingen
2:3 ()
31.10.04
18
TV Niederstetten
TV Markgröningen
3:0 ()
13.11.04
19
TV Heuchlingen
SSV Geißelhardt
1:3 ()
13.11.04
20
TV Heuchlingen
SV 1845 Esslingen
2:3 ()
14.11.04
21
TV Lauffen 2
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
1:3 ()
14.11.04
22
TV Lauffen 2
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
1:3 ()
14.11.04
23
TSV Schmiden 2
TV Markgröningen
3:2 ()
14.11.04
24
TSV Schmiden 2
TV Niederstetten
3:0 ()
04.12.04
27
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:1 ()
04.12.04
28
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
TV Markgröningen
3:0 ()
04.12.04
29
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
TV Niederstetten
3:1 ()
04.12.04
30
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
TV Heuchlingen
3:2 ()
05.12.04
25
SSV Geißelhardt
TV Lauffen 2
3:1 ()
05.12.04
26
SSV Geißelhardt
TSV Schmiden 2
1:3 ()
18.12.04
31
TV Markgröningen
TV Heuchlingen
0:3 ()
18.12.04
32
TV Markgröningen
TV Lauffen 2
3:2 ()
18.12.04
33
SV 1845 Esslingen
TSV Schmiden 2
2:3 ()
18.12.04
34
SV 1845 Esslingen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
2:3 ()
19.12.04
35
TV Niederstetten
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
1:3 ()
19.12.04
36
TV Niederstetten
SSV Geißelhardt
0:3 ()
22.01.05
37
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
SSV Geißelhardt
1:3 ()
22.01.05
38
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
TV Heuchlingen
1:3 ()
22.01.05
41
TV Markgröningen
TV Niederstetten
2:3 ()
22.01.05
42
TV Markgröningen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
3:1 ()
23.01.05
39
TV Lauffen 2
TSV Schmiden 2
2:3 ()
23.01.05
40
TV Lauffen 2
SV 1845 Esslingen
1:3 ()
29.01.05
43
TV Heuchlingen
TV Lauffen 2
3:0 ()
29.01.05
44
TV Heuchlingen
TSV Schmiden 2
3:2 ()
29.01.05
45
SV 1845 Esslingen
TV Markgröningen
3:0 ()
29.01.05
46
SV 1845 Esslingen
TV Niederstetten
3:2 ()
30.01.05
47
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
0:3 ()
30.01.05
48
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
SSV Geißelhardt
0:3 ()
12.02.05
51
TSV Schmiden 2
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
3:2 ()
12.02.05
52
TSV Schmiden 2
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
3:1 ()
13.02.05
49
SSV Geißelhardt
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:0 ()
13.02.05
50
SSV Geißelhardt
TV Markgröningen
1:3 ()
13.02.05
53
TV Niederstetten
TV Heuchlingen
3:2 ()
13.02.05
54
TV Niederstetten
TV Lauffen 2
2:3 ()
20.02.05
57
TV Heuchlingen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
3:2 ()
26.02.05
55
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
TV Lauffen 2
3:1 ()
26.02.05
56
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
TV Niederstetten
3:2 ()
26.02.05
58
TV Heuchlingen
TV Markgröningen
3:2 ()
27.02.05
59
TSV Schmiden 2
SSV Geißelhardt
3:0 ()
27.02.05
60
TSV Schmiden 2
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:1 ()
05.03.05
63
TV Markgröningen
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
0:3 ()
05.03.05
64
TV Markgröningen
TSV Schmiden 2
1:3 ()
06.03.05
61
SSV Geißelhardt
TV Niederstetten
1:3 ()
06.03.05
62
SSV Geißelhardt
TV Heuchlingen
2:3 ()
06.03.05
65
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:0 ()
06.03.05
66
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
TV Lauffen 2
3:0 ()
19.03.05
69
SV 1845 Esslingen
TV Heuchlingen
0:3 ()
19.03.05
70
SV 1845 Esslingen
SG MTV Stgt./Sportvg Feuerbach1
1:3 ()
20.03.05
67
TV Lauffen 2
TV Markgröningen
3:2 ()
20.03.05
68
TV Lauffen 2
SSV Geißelhardt
2:3 ()
20.03.05
71
TV Niederstetten
TSV Schmiden 2
0:3 ()
20.03.05
72
TV Niederstetten
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör