Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
04.10.08
14:30
2
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
TV Markgröningen
3:1 ()
04.10.08
16:00
4
TSV Kleiningersheim
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:0 ()
12.10.08
14:00
5
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
3:1 ()
12.10.08
15:00
6
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
TSG Heilbronn
3:1 ()
18.10.08
13:00
7
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:0 ()
18.10.08
16:00
9
TSG Heilbronn
TSV Kleiningersheim
3:2 ()
18.10.08
17:00
10
TSG Heilbronn
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
1:3 ()
19.10.08
14:00
11
TV Markgröningen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:2 ()
19.10.08
15:00
12
TV Markgröningen
SpVgg Möckmühl
2:3 ()
01.11.08
13:00
13
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
TV Markgröningen
3:2 ()
01.11.08
14:00
14
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
1:3 ()
01.11.08
16:00
17
SGV Freiberg
TSG Heilbronn
0:3 ()
01.11.08
17:00
18
SGV Freiberg
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:1 ()
02.11.08
14:00
15
SpVgg Möckmühl
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3 ()
02.11.08
15:00
16
SpVgg Möckmühl
TSV Kleiningersheim
0:3 ()
15.11.08
16:00
21
TSV Kleiningersheim
TV Markgröningen
3:0 ()
15.11.08
17:00
22
TSV Kleiningersheim
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:2 ()
16.11.08
14:00
19
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
1:3 ()
16.11.08
14:00
23
SpVgg Möckmühl
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:1 ()
16.11.08
15:00
20
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
TSG Heilbronn
3:1 ()
16.11.08
15:00
24
SpVgg Möckmühl
SGV Freiberg
3:0 ()
26.11.08
20:00
3
TSV Kleiningersheim
SGV Freiberg
3:0 ()
27.11.08
20:30
8
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
SGV Freiberg
3:2 ()
29.11.08
13:30
27
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
TSG Heilbronn
3:2 ()
29.11.08
14:30
28
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:1 ()
30.11.08
09:30
25
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
TSV Kleiningersheim
3:2 ()
30.11.08
10:30
26
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
SpVgg Möckmühl
1:3 ()
30.11.08
14:00
29
TV Markgröningen
SGV Freiberg
3:0 ()
30.11.08
15:00
30
TV Markgröningen
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3 ()
13.12.08
16:00
33
TSG Heilbronn
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:2 ()
13.12.08
17:00
34
TSG Heilbronn
TV Markgröningen
2:3 ()
14.12.08
14:00
31
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
1:3 ()
14.12.08
15:00
32
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
TSV Kleiningersheim
1:3 ()
14.12.08
16:00
35
SGV Freiberg
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
2:3 ()
14.12.08
17:00
36
SGV Freiberg
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
2:3 ()
25.01.09
10:30
39
TSV Kleiningersheim
TSG Heilbronn
2:3 ()
25.01.09
11:30
40
TSV Kleiningersheim
SpVgg Möckmühl
2:3 ()
25.01.09
14:00
41
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
TV Markgröningen
3:1 ()
25.01.09
14:30
37
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3 ()
25.01.09
15:00
42
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
SGV Freiberg
3:0 ()
25.01.09
15:30
38
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
1:3 ()
01.02.09
16:00
1
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
SpVgg Möckmühl
2:3 ()
07.02.09
16:00
45
TSG Heilbronn
SGV Freiberg
3:0 ()
07.02.09
17:00
46
TSG Heilbronn
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:1 ()
08.02.09
14:00
43
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:1 ()
08.02.09
15:00
44
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
TSV Kleiningersheim
3:0 ()
28.02.09
13:00
49
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 ()
28.02.09
14:00
50
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
TSG Heilbronn
3:0 ()
28.02.09
14:00
51
SpVgg Möckmühl
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:0 ()
28.02.09
15:00
52
SpVgg Möckmühl
TV Markgröningen
2:3 ()
01.03.09
10:30
53
SGV Freiberg
TSV Kleiningersheim
2:3 ()
01.03.09
11:30
54
SGV Freiberg
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
1:3 ()
08.03.09
14:00
47
TV Markgröningen
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
2:3 ()
08.03.09
15:00
48
TV Markgröningen
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
2:3 ()
14.03.09
14:00
59
SpVgg Möckmühl
TSG Heilbronn
0:3 ()
14.03.09
15:00
60
SpVgg Möckmühl
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
1:3 ()
15.03.09
14:00
57
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 ()
15.03.09
14:30
55
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
SGV Freiberg
3:0 ()
15.03.09
15:00
58
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
TV Markgröningen
2:3 ()
15.03.09
15:30
56
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
TSV Kleiningersheim
3:0 ()
29.03.09
09:30
61
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
2:3 ()
29.03.09
10:30
62
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
SGV Freiberg
3:1 ()
29.03.09
14:00
63
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:1 ()
29.03.09
14:00
65
TV Markgröningen
TSV Kleiningersheim
3:2 ()
29.03.09
15:00
64
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
2:3 ()
29.03.09
15:00
66
TV Markgröningen
TSG Heilbronn
1:3 ()
04.04.09
16:00
69
TSG Heilbronn
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:1 ()
04.04.09
17:00
70
TSG Heilbronn
MTV Ludwigsburg 2
1:3 ()
04.04.09
18:00
71
SGV Freiberg
TV Markgröningen
2:3 ()
04.04.09
19:00
72
SGV Freiberg
SpVgg Möckmühl
0:3 ()
05.04.09
10:30
67
TSV Kleiningersheim
SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen
3:0 ()
05.04.09
11:30
68
TSV Kleiningersheim
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör