E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2008/2009)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
04.10.0814:302SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalTV Markgröningen3:1 ()
04.10.0816:004TSV KleiningersheimMTV Ludwigsburg 23:0 ()
12.10.0814:005SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen3:1 ()
12.10.0815:006SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2TSG Heilbronn3:1 ()
18.10.0813:007MTV Ludwigsburg 2SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:0 ()
18.10.0816:009TSG HeilbronnTSV Kleiningersheim3:2 ()
18.10.0817:0010TSG HeilbronnSG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen1:3 ()
19.10.0814:0011TV MarkgröningenSV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:2 ()
19.10.0815:0012TV MarkgröningenSpVgg Möckmühl2:3 ()
01.11.0813:0013SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenTV Markgröningen3:2 ()
01.11.0814:0014SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenSG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental1:3 ()
01.11.0816:0017SGV FreibergTSG Heilbronn0:3 ()
01.11.0817:0018SGV FreibergSV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:1 ()
02.11.0814:0015SpVgg MöckmühlMTV Ludwigsburg 20:3 ()
02.11.0815:0016SpVgg MöckmühlTSV Kleiningersheim0:3 ()
15.11.0816:0021TSV KleiningersheimTV Markgröningen3:0 ()
15.11.0817:0022TSV KleiningersheimSG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:2 ()
16.11.0814:0019MTV Ludwigsburg 2SG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen1:3 ()
16.11.0814:0023SpVgg MöckmühlSV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:1 ()
16.11.0815:0020MTV Ludwigsburg 2TSG Heilbronn3:1 ()
16.11.0815:0024SpVgg MöckmühlSGV Freiberg3:0 ()
26.11.0820:003TSV KleiningersheimSGV Freiberg3:0 ()
27.11.0820:308MTV Ludwigsburg 2SGV Freiberg3:2 ()
29.11.0813:3027SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalTSG Heilbronn3:2 ()
29.11.0814:3028SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalSV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:1 ()
30.11.0809:3025SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenTSV Kleiningersheim3:2 ()
30.11.0810:3026SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenSpVgg Möckmühl1:3 ()
30.11.0814:0029TV MarkgröningenSGV Freiberg3:0 ()
30.11.0815:0030TV MarkgröningenMTV Ludwigsburg 20:3 ()
13.12.0816:0033TSG HeilbronnSpVgg Möckmühl3:2 ()
13.12.0817:0034TSG HeilbronnTV Markgröningen2:3 ()
14.12.0814:0031SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2MTV Ludwigsburg 21:3 ()
14.12.0815:0032SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2TSV Kleiningersheim1:3 ()
14.12.0816:0035SGV FreibergSG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental2:3 ()
14.12.0817:0036SGV FreibergSG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen2:3 ()
25.01.0910:3039TSV KleiningersheimTSG Heilbronn2:3 ()
25.01.0911:3040TSV KleiningersheimSpVgg Möckmühl2:3 ()
25.01.0914:0041SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2TV Markgröningen3:1 ()
25.01.0914:3037SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalMTV Ludwigsburg 20:3 ()
25.01.0915:0042SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2SGV Freiberg3:0 ()
25.01.0915:3038SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalSG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen1:3 ()
01.02.0916:001SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalSpVgg Möckmühl2:3 ()
07.02.0916:0045TSG HeilbronnSGV Freiberg3:0 ()
07.02.0917:0046TSG HeilbronnSV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:1 ()
08.02.0914:0043MTV Ludwigsburg 2SpVgg Möckmühl3:1 ()
08.02.0915:0044MTV Ludwigsburg 2TSV Kleiningersheim3:0 ()
28.02.0913:0049SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenSV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:0 ()
28.02.0914:0050SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenTSG Heilbronn3:0 ()
28.02.0914:0051SpVgg MöckmühlSG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:0 ()
28.02.0915:0052SpVgg MöckmühlTV Markgröningen2:3 ()
01.03.0910:3053SGV FreibergTSV Kleiningersheim2:3 ()
01.03.0911:3054SGV FreibergMTV Ludwigsburg 21:3 ()
08.03.0914:0047TV MarkgröningenSG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen2:3 ()
08.03.0915:0048TV MarkgröningenSG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental2:3 ()
14.03.0914:0059SpVgg MöckmühlTSG Heilbronn0:3 ()
14.03.0915:0060SpVgg MöckmühlSG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen1:3 ()
15.03.0914:0057MTV Ludwigsburg 2SV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:0 ()
15.03.0914:3055SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalSGV Freiberg3:0 ()
15.03.0915:0058MTV Ludwigsburg 2TV Markgröningen2:3 ()
15.03.0915:3056SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC FreudentalTSV Kleiningersheim3:0 ()
29.03.0909:3061SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenMTV Ludwigsburg 22:3 ()
29.03.0910:3062SG TGV Abstatt/TG BöckingenSGV Freiberg3:1 ()
29.03.0914:0063SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2SpVgg Möckmühl3:1 ()
29.03.0914:0065TV MarkgröningenTSV Kleiningersheim3:2 ()
29.03.0915:0064SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental2:3 ()
29.03.0915:0066TV MarkgröningenTSG Heilbronn1:3 ()
04.04.0916:0069TSG HeilbronnSG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental3:1 ()
04.04.0917:0070TSG HeilbronnMTV Ludwigsburg 21:3 ()
04.04.0918:0071SGV FreibergTV Markgröningen2:3 ()
04.04.0919:0072SGV FreibergSpVgg Möckmühl0:3 ()
05.04.0910:3067TSV KleiningersheimSG TGV Abstatt/TG Böckingen3:0 ()
05.04.0911:3068TSV KleiningersheimSV Salamander Kornwestheim 23:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&