www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL S Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL Nord
Fr.
Nord
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B2
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B3
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B4
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B3
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B4
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B7+8
Mä.
Ost
C1
Fr.
Ost
C2
Fr.
Ost
C3
Fr.
Ost
C4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B2
Fr.
Süd
B3
Fr.
Süd
B4
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A 2
Fr.
Mä.
West
B1
Fr.
West
B1+2
Mä.
West
B2
Fr.
West
B3
Fr.
Mä.
West
B4
Fr.
Mä.
West
C 1 + 6
Mä.
West
C 7 + 8
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
26.09.09
19:00
3
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
27.09.09
15:00
2
TSV Dettingen
TSG Eislingen
3:2 ()
27.09.09
15:00
4
SC Weiler/F.
VfB Ulm 2
3:0 ()
04.10.09
15:00
7
VfB Ulm 2
PSV Reutlingen
1:3 ()
04.10.09
15:30
9
TSG Eislingen
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
3:2 ()
04.10.09
16:30
10
TG Bad Waldsee
TSV Dettingen
3:2 ()
09.10.09
20:00
17
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:2 ()
11.10.09
16:00
8
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
SC Weiler/F.
3:2 ()
17.10.09
16:00
12
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
TG Bad Waldsee
2:3 ()
17.10.09
16:00
89
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
PSV Reutlingen
1:3 ()
17.10.09
17:00
15
TSG Bad Wurzach
VfB Ulm 2
3:0 ()
18.10.09
15:30
13
SC Weiler/F.
TSG Eislingen
1:3 ()
25.10.09
15:00
20
TSV Dettingen
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
3:1 ()
25.10.09
15:30
18
TSG Eislingen
PSV Reutlingen
3:2 ()
25.10.09
16:30
19
TG Bad Waldsee
SC Weiler/F.
3:1 ()
31.10.09
18:30
5
PSV Reutlingen
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:0 ()
07.11.09
18:30
23
PSV Reutlingen
TG Bad Waldsee
2:3 ()
07.11.09
20:00
25
VfB Ulm 2
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
08.11.09
15:00
22
SC Weiler/F.
TSV Dettingen
2:3 ()
08.11.09
15:00
24
TSG Bad Wurzach
TSG Eislingen
3:0 ()
14.11.09
17:00
28
TG Bad Waldsee
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:1 ()
15.11.09
11:00
30
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
SC Weiler/F.
3:2 ()
15.11.09
15:30
29
TSV Dettingen
PSV Reutlingen
3:1 ()
28.11.09
17:00
33
TSG Bad Wurzach
TSV Dettingen
0:3 ()
28.11.09
17:00
35
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
TSG Eislingen
3:0 ()
28.11.09
19:00
32
PSV Reutlingen
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
3:0 ()
28.11.09
20:00
34
VfB Ulm 2
TG Bad Waldsee
0:3 ()
29.11.09
16:30
37
TG Bad Waldsee
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
05.12.09
16:00
39
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
TSG Bad Wurzach
2:3 ()
06.12.09
15:00
38
TSV Dettingen
VfB Ulm 2
3:0 ()
06.12.09
15:00
40
SC Weiler/F.
PSV Reutlingen
3:0 ()
13.12.09
11:00
44
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
TSV Dettingen
0:3 ()
13.12.09
15:00
42
TSG Bad Wurzach
SC Weiler/F.
3:0 ()
13.12.09
15:00
43
VfB Ulm 2
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
0:3 ()
13.12.09
15:30
45
TSG Eislingen
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 ()
19.12.09
19:30
27
TSG Eislingen
VfB Ulm 2
3:1 ()
16.01.10
17:00
50
TSG Bad Wurzach
PSV Reutlingen
0:3 ()
16.01.10
20:00
49
VfB Ulm 2
SC Weiler/F.
1:3 ()
17.01.10
15:30
47
TSG Eislingen
TSV Dettingen
0:3 ()
17.01.10
16:00
48
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
3:0 ()
23.01.10
19:00
52
TSV Dettingen
SC Weiler/F.
3:1 ()
24.01.10
15:30
54
TSG Eislingen
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:0 ()
24.01.10
16:30
53
TG Bad Waldsee
PSV Reutlingen
3:2 ()
30.01.10
17:00
58
TSG Bad Wurzach
TG Bad Waldsee
2:3 ()
30.01.10
20:00
57
VfB Ulm 2
TSG Eislingen
3:1 ()
31.01.10
15:00
59
PSV Reutlingen
TSV Dettingen
0:3 ()
31.01.10
15:30
60
SC Weiler/F.
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
3:2 ()
06.02.10
14:00
65
TSG Eislingen
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
06.02.10
15:30
64
TG Bad Waldsee
VfB Ulm 2
3:2 ()
06.02.10
16:00
62
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
PSV Reutlingen
3:2 ()
07.02.10
14:00
63
TSV Dettingen
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:0 ()
20.02.10
17:00
67
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
TG Bad Waldsee
3:2 ()
20.02.10
17:00
69
TSG Bad Wurzach
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
3:0 ()
20.02.10
20:00
68
VfB Ulm 2
TSV Dettingen
1:3 ()
21.02.10
15:00
70
PSV Reutlingen
SC Weiler/F.
3:0 ()
27.02.10
17:00
75
TG Bad Waldsee
TSG Eislingen
3:1 ()
28.02.10
11:00
73
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
VfB Ulm 2
3:0 ()
28.02.10
15:00
72
SC Weiler/F.
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:0 ()
28.02.10
15:00
74
TSV Dettingen
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
13.03.10
16:00
80
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
TSV Dettingen
3:2 ()
13.03.10
17:00
77
TSG Bad Wurzach
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
2:3 ()
13.03.10
19:00
78
PSV Reutlingen
TSG Eislingen
2:3 ()
14.03.10
14:00
55
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
VfB Ulm 2
3:0 ()
14.03.10
16:00
79
SC Weiler/F.
TG Bad Waldsee
3:1 ()
20.03.10
16:00
84
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
TSG Eislingen
3:1 ()
20.03.10
18:30
82
PSV Reutlingen
VfB Ulm 2
3:1 ()
20.03.10
19:00
85
TSV Dettingen
TG Bad Waldsee
3:1 ()
21.03.10
15:00
83
SC Weiler/F.
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
27.03.10
17:00
87
TG Bad Waldsee
SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen
2:3 ()
27.03.10
20:00
90
VfB Ulm 2
TSG Bad Wurzach
0:3 ()
28.03.10
15:30
88
TSG Eislingen
SC Weiler/F.
3:2 ()
28.03.10
16:00
14
PSV Reutlingen
VLW-STP Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör