Meisterschaft

Landesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
26.09.0919:003SG Biberach/OchsenhausenVLW-STP Friedrichshafen3:0 ()
27.09.0915:002TSV DettingenTSG Eislingen3:2 ()
27.09.0915:004SC Weiler/F.VfB Ulm 23:0 ()
04.10.0915:007VfB Ulm 2PSV Reutlingen1:3 ()
04.10.0915:309TSG EislingenSG Biberach/Ochsenhausen3:2 ()
04.10.0916:3010TG Bad WaldseeTSV Dettingen3:2 ()
09.10.0920:0017VLW-STP FriedrichshafenTSG Bad Wurzach3:2 ()
11.10.0916:008VLW-STP FriedrichshafenSC Weiler/F.3:2 ()
17.10.0916:0012SG Biberach/OchsenhausenTG Bad Waldsee2:3 ()
17.10.0916:0089VLW-STP FriedrichshafenPSV Reutlingen1:3 ()
17.10.0917:0015TSG Bad WurzachVfB Ulm 23:0 ()
18.10.0915:3013SC Weiler/F.TSG Eislingen1:3 ()
25.10.0915:0020TSV DettingenSG Biberach/Ochsenhausen3:1 ()
25.10.0915:3018TSG EislingenPSV Reutlingen3:2 ()
25.10.0916:3019TG Bad WaldseeSC Weiler/F.3:1 ()
31.10.0918:305PSV ReutlingenTSG Bad Wurzach3:0 ()
07.11.0918:3023PSV ReutlingenTG Bad Waldsee2:3 ()
07.11.0920:0025VfB Ulm 2VLW-STP Friedrichshafen0:3 ()
08.11.0915:0022SC Weiler/F.TSV Dettingen2:3 ()
08.11.0915:0024TSG Bad WurzachTSG Eislingen3:0 ()
14.11.0917:0028TG Bad WaldseeTSG Bad Wurzach3:1 ()
15.11.0911:0030SG Biberach/OchsenhausenSC Weiler/F.3:2 ()
15.11.0915:3029TSV DettingenPSV Reutlingen3:1 ()
28.11.0917:0033TSG Bad WurzachTSV Dettingen0:3 ()
28.11.0917:0035VLW-STP FriedrichshafenTSG Eislingen3:0 ()
28.11.0919:0032PSV ReutlingenSG Biberach/Ochsenhausen3:0 ()
28.11.0920:0034VfB Ulm 2TG Bad Waldsee0:3 ()
29.11.0916:3037TG Bad WaldseeVLW-STP Friedrichshafen3:0 ()
05.12.0916:0039SG Biberach/OchsenhausenTSG Bad Wurzach2:3 ()
06.12.0915:0038TSV DettingenVfB Ulm 23:0 ()
06.12.0915:0040SC Weiler/F.PSV Reutlingen3:0 ()
13.12.0911:0044VLW-STP FriedrichshafenTSV Dettingen0:3 ()
13.12.0915:0042TSG Bad WurzachSC Weiler/F.3:0 ()
13.12.0915:0043VfB Ulm 2SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen0:3 ()
13.12.0915:3045TSG EislingenTG Bad Waldsee1:3 ()
19.12.0919:3027TSG EislingenVfB Ulm 23:1 ()
16.01.1017:0050TSG Bad WurzachPSV Reutlingen0:3 ()
16.01.1020:0049VfB Ulm 2SC Weiler/F.1:3 ()
17.01.1015:3047TSG EislingenTSV Dettingen0:3 ()
17.01.1016:0048VLW-STP FriedrichshafenSG Biberach/Ochsenhausen3:0 ()
23.01.1019:0052TSV DettingenSC Weiler/F.3:1 ()
24.01.1015:3054TSG EislingenTSG Bad Wurzach3:0 ()
24.01.1016:3053TG Bad WaldseePSV Reutlingen3:2 ()
30.01.1017:0058TSG Bad WurzachTG Bad Waldsee2:3 ()
30.01.1020:0057VfB Ulm 2TSG Eislingen3:1 ()
31.01.1015:0059PSV ReutlingenTSV Dettingen0:3 ()
31.01.1015:3060SC Weiler/F.SG Biberach/Ochsenhausen3:2 ()
06.02.1014:0065TSG EislingenVLW-STP Friedrichshafen3:1 ()
06.02.1015:3064TG Bad WaldseeVfB Ulm 23:2 ()
06.02.1016:0062SG Biberach/OchsenhausenPSV Reutlingen3:2 ()
07.02.1014:0063TSV DettingenTSG Bad Wurzach3:0 ()
20.02.1017:0067VLW-STP FriedrichshafenTG Bad Waldsee3:2 ()
20.02.1017:0069TSG Bad WurzachSG Biberach/Ochsenhausen3:0 ()
20.02.1020:0068VfB Ulm 2TSV Dettingen1:3 ()
21.02.1015:0070PSV ReutlingenSC Weiler/F.3:0 ()
27.02.1017:0075TG Bad WaldseeTSG Eislingen3:1 ()
28.02.1011:0073SG Biberach/OchsenhausenVfB Ulm 23:0 ()
28.02.1015:0072SC Weiler/F.TSG Bad Wurzach3:0 ()
28.02.1015:0074TSV DettingenVLW-STP Friedrichshafen1:3 ()
13.03.1016:0080SG Biberach/OchsenhausenTSV Dettingen3:2 ()
13.03.1017:0077TSG Bad WurzachVLW-STP Friedrichshafen2:3 ()
13.03.1019:0078PSV ReutlingenTSG Eislingen2:3 ()
14.03.1014:0055VLW-STP FriedrichshafenVfB Ulm 23:0 ()
14.03.1016:0079SC Weiler/F.TG Bad Waldsee3:1 ()
20.03.1016:0084SG Biberach/OchsenhausenTSG Eislingen3:1 ()
20.03.1018:3082PSV ReutlingenVfB Ulm 23:1 ()
20.03.1019:0085TSV DettingenTG Bad Waldsee3:1 ()
21.03.1015:0083SC Weiler/F.VLW-STP Friedrichshafen0:3 ()
27.03.1017:0087TG Bad WaldseeSG Biberach/Ochsenhausen2:3 ()
27.03.1020:0090VfB Ulm 2TSG Bad Wurzach0:3 ()
28.03.1015:3088TSG EislingenSC Weiler/F.3:2 ()
28.03.1016:0014PSV ReutlingenVLW-STP Friedrichshafen0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele


&

&