Meisterschaft

A-1 Männer (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
04.10.0910:303SGV FreibergTSV Flacht 23:0 ()
04.10.0911:304SGV FreibergTSV Münchingen3:0 ()
04.10.0914:001TV Markgröningen 2TSV Willsbach1:3 ()
04.10.0914:005TSF DitzingenTV Hausen 33:2 ()
04.10.0915:002TV Markgröningen 2TSV Talheim3:0 ()
04.10.0915:006TSF DitzingenVC Freudental3:0 ()
17.10.0915:007TSV MünchingenTV Markgröningen 23:2 ()
17.10.0915:009VC FreudentalSGV Freiberg0:3 ()
17.10.0916:008TSV MünchingenTSV Flacht 23:1 ()
17.10.0916:0010VC FreudentalTV Hausen 30:3 ()
31.10.0917:3015TSV WillsbachTSV Münchingen3:1 ()
31.10.0918:3016TSV WillsbachSGV Freiberg1:3 ()
01.11.0911:0017TSV Flacht 2VC Freudental3:2 ()
01.11.0912:0018TSV Flacht 2TSF Ditzingen1:3 ()
01.11.0914:3013TV Hausen 3TSV Talheim3:0 ()
03.11.0920:3014TV Hausen 3TV Markgröningen 23:0 ()
06.11.0920:0012TSV TalheimTSV Willsbach1:3 ()
11.11.0920:0011TSV TalheimTSF Ditzingen1:3 ()
14.11.0915:0019TSV MünchingenTV Hausen 32:3 ()
14.11.0916:0020TSV MünchingenVC Freudental3:1 ()
14.11.0917:3023TSV WillsbachTSF Ditzingen3:1 ()
14.11.0918:3024TSV WillsbachTSV Flacht 23:2 ()
22.11.0910:3021SGV FreibergTSV Talheim3:0 ()
22.11.0911:3022SGV FreibergTV Markgröningen 23:2 ()
29.11.0911:0029TSV TalheimTSV Flacht 23:0 ()
29.11.0912:0030TSV TalheimTSV Münchingen3:0 ()
29.11.0914:3025TV Hausen 3SGV Freiberg0:3 ()
29.11.0915:0028TV Markgröningen 2TSF Ditzingen0:3 ()
29.11.0915:3026TV Hausen 3TSV Willsbach3:0 ()
04.12.0920:0027TV Markgröningen 2VC Freudental3:1 ()
12.12.0911:0036TSV Flacht 2TV Hausen 31:3 ()
12.12.0912:0035TSV Flacht 2TV Markgröningen 23:0 ()
12.12.0915:0033VC FreudentalTSV Willsbach0:3 ()
12.12.0916:0034VC FreudentalTSV Talheim3:2 ()
17.01.1014:0037TV Markgröningen 2TSV Münchingen1:3 ()
17.01.1014:0041TSF DitzingenTSV Talheim3:0 ()
17.01.1015:0038TV Markgröningen 2TV Hausen 32:3 ()
17.01.1015:0039SGV FreibergVC Freudental3:0 ()
17.01.1015:0042TSF DitzingenTSV Flacht 23:2 ()
17.01.1016:0040SGV FreibergTSV Willsbach3:0 ()
30.01.1015:0043TSV MünchingenTSV Willsbach2:3 ()
30.01.1015:0045VC FreudentalTSV Flacht 23:2 ()
30.01.1015:0047TSV TalheimTV Hausen 31:3 ()
30.01.1015:0048TSV TalheimTV Markgröningen 23:1 ()
30.01.1016:0044TSV MünchingenSGV Freiberg1:3 ()
30.01.1016:0046VC FreudentalTSF Ditzingen1:3 ()
06.02.1017:3051TSV WillsbachTV Markgröningen 23:1 ()
06.02.1018:3052TSV WillsbachTSV Talheim2:3 ()
07.02.1014:0031TSF DitzingenTSV Münchingen1:3 ()
13.02.1011:0053TSV Flacht 2SGV Freiberg1:3 ()
13.02.1012:0054TSV Flacht 2TSV Münchingen3:1 ()
14.02.1014:3049TV Hausen 3TSF Ditzingen3:0 ()
14.02.1015:3050TV Hausen 3VC Freudental3:0 ()
27.02.1015:0057TSV MünchingenTSF Ditzingen3:1 ()
27.02.1016:0058TSV MünchingenTSV Talheim3:1 ()
27.02.1016:0059TSV WillsbachVC Freudental3:1 ()
27.02.1017:0060TSV WillsbachTV Hausen 33:1 ()
28.02.1014:0055TV Markgröningen 2TSV Flacht 20:3 ()
28.02.1015:0056TV Markgröningen 2SGV Freiberg0:3 ()
14.03.1011:0065TSV TalheimSGV Freiberg1:3 ()
14.03.1011:0066TSV TalheimVC Freudental0:3 ()
14.03.1014:0063TSF DitzingenTSV Willsbach3:1 ()
14.03.1014:3061TV Hausen 3TSV Münchingen3:1 ()
14.03.1015:0064TSF DitzingenTV Markgröningen 23:1 ()
14.03.1015:3062TV Hausen 3TSV Flacht 23:0 ()
18.03.1020:2032TSF DitzingenSGV Freiberg3:1 ()
27.03.1013:3072TSV Flacht 2TSV Willsbach3:2 ()
27.03.1014:3071TSV Flacht 2TSV Talheim2:3 ()
27.03.1015:0069VC FreudentalTV Markgröningen 23:0 ()
27.03.1016:0070VC FreudentalTSV Münchingen3:0 ()
27.03.1018:0067SGV FreibergTV Hausen 33:0 ()
27.03.1019:0068SGV FreibergTSF Ditzingen3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele


&

&