Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 19.03.17 18:35
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.16
1
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:1 ()
01.10.16
2
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
Renninger SC
3:0 ()
01.10.16
5
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:0 ()
01.10.16
6
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
0:3 ()
02.10.16
3
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
TSV Flacht 2
2:3 ()
02.10.16
4
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:0 ()
16.10.16
7
TSV Ötisheim(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
0:3 ()
16.10.16
8
TSV Ötisheim(H)
TSV Flacht 2
0:3 ()
16.10.16
9
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
3:1 ()
16.10.16
10
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:0 ()
16.10.16
11
Renninger SC(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
3:2 ()
16.10.16
12
Renninger SC(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:0 ()
29.10.16
13
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
Renninger SC
3:0 ()
29.10.16
14
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
1:3 ()
29.10.16
15
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:0 ()
29.10.16
16
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
3:0 ()
30.10.16
17
TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
1:3 ()
30.10.16
18
TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
3:2 ()
12.11.16
19
TSV Ötisheim(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
1:3 ()
12.11.16
20
TSV Ötisheim(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
0:3 ()
12.11.16
23
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
1:3 ()
12.11.16
24
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
TSV Flacht 2
3:1 ()
13.11.16
21
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
Renninger SC
3:0 ()
13.11.16
22
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
1:3 ()
26.11.16
25
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
3:1 ()
26.11.16
26
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:1 ()
26.11.16
27
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
2:3 ()
26.11.16
28
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
1:3 ()
26.11.16
29
Renninger SC(H)
TSV Flacht 2
3:1 ()
26.11.16
30
Renninger SC(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:2 ()
10.12.16
31
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:0 ()
10.12.16
32
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
3:1 ()
11.12.16
33
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:1 ()
11.12.16
34
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
Renninger SC
3:1 ()
11.12.16
35
TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
1:3 ()
11.12.16
36
TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:0 ()
17.12.16
39
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
0:3 ()
17.12.16
40
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
Renninger SC
3:0 ()
18.12.16
41
TSV Flacht 2(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
3:0 ()
18.12.16
42
TSV Flacht 2(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:0 ()
22.01.17
43
TSV Ötisheim(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
1:3 ()
22.01.17
44
TSV Ötisheim(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
0:3 ()
22.01.17
45
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
TSV Flacht 2
3:2 ()
22.01.17
46
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
3:2 ()
22.01.17
47
Renninger SC(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:1 ()
22.01.17
48
Renninger SC(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
0:3 ()
04.02.17
49
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:0 ()
04.02.17
50
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:1 ()
04.02.17
53
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
Renninger SC
1:3 ()
04.02.17
54
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
TSV Flacht 2
3:1 ()
05.02.17
51
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
0:3 ()
05.02.17
52
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
1:3 ()
12.02.17
57
TSV Ötisheim(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
0:3 ()
12.02.17
58
TSV Ötisheim(H)
Renninger SC
2:3 ()
18.02.17
55
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
TSV Flacht 2
3:0 ()
18.02.17
56
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
3:0 ()
18.02.17
59
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
0:3 ()
18.02.17
60
SpVgg Möckmühl(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:1 ()
25.02.17
37
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
3:2 ()
25.02.17
38
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
1:3 ()
04.03.17
61
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:1 ()
04.03.17
62
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental(H)
TSV Flacht 2
2:3 ()
04.03.17
63
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:1 ()
04.03.17
64
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
3:1 ()
04.03.17
65
Renninger SC(H)
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen
1:3 ()
04.03.17
66
Renninger SC(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen
1:3 ()
18.03.17
67
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
3:0 ()
18.03.17
68
VSG Ditzingen/Hirschl.Schöckingen(H)
SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2
3:0 ()
19.03.17
69
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
SG Kornwestheim/Freiberg
3:0 ()
19.03.17
70
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)
TSV Ötisheim
3:1 ()
19.03.17
71
TSV Flacht 2(H)
Renninger SC
3:0 ()
19.03.17
72
TSV Flacht 2(H)
SpVgg Möckmühl
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör