E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.171TV Hausen(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg1:3 (26:28,25:15,24:26,19:25)
30.09.172TV Hausen(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen2:3 (25:23,26:24,18:25,22:25,9:15)
30.09.175SV Fellbach 3(H)SV Fellbach 43:2 (25:19,20:25,16:25,25:20,15:10)
30.09.176SV Fellbach 3(H)TSG Eislingen3:1 (25:16,21:25,25:17,25:18)
01.10.173SV 1845 Esslingen(H)TSV Flacht3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:20)
01.10.174SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SG MADS Ostalb II2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:21,20:25,9:15)
14.10.177SG MADS Ostalb II(H)TV Hausen3:2 (20:25,16:25,25:21,25:16,15:10)
14.10.178SG MADS Ostalb II(H)TSV Flacht3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:15)
14.10.1711SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SV Fellbach 30:3 (19:25,19:25,15:25)
14.10.1712SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg0:3 (23:25,20:25,17:25)
15.10.179TSG Eislingen(H)SV 1845 Esslingen3:1 (25:17,25:18,16:25,25:22)
15.10.1710TSG Eislingen(H)SV Fellbach 43:2 (25:19,25:19,23:25,23:25,18:16)
28.10.1713SV Fellbach 4(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:23)
28.10.1714SV Fellbach 4(H)TV Hausen0:3 (19:25,11:25,20:25)
28.10.1715SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)SG MADS Ostalb II3:1 (25:23,25:22,15:25,26:24)
28.10.1716SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)SV 1845 Esslingen3:2 (16:25,16:25,25:23,25:19,15:11)
29.10.1717TSV Flacht(H)TSG Eislingen3:1 (25:22,27:25,13:25,25:23)
29.10.1718TSV Flacht(H)SV Fellbach 33:2 (18:25,21:25,25:18,25:22,15:11)
11.11.1719SG MADS Ostalb II(H)SV Fellbach 43:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
11.11.1720SG MADS Ostalb II(H)TSG Eislingen3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:21)
11.11.1721SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:21)
11.11.1722SV 1845 Esslingen(H)TV Hausen3:0 (25:22,31:29,25:18)
11.11.1723SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)SV Fellbach 31:3 (21:25,25:10,21:25,25:27)
11.11.1724SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)TSV Flacht3:1 (14:25,25:20,26:24,25:21)
25.11.1725SV Fellbach 4(H)SV 1845 Esslingen3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:18)
25.11.1726SV Fellbach 4(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:15)
25.11.1727TV Hausen(H)TSG Eislingen3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
25.11.1728TV Hausen(H)SV Fellbach 30:3 (16:25,16:25,15:25)
25.11.1729SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)TSV Flacht2:3 (25:22,20:25,25:21,21:25,10:15)
25.11.1730SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SG MADS Ostalb II0:3 (23:25,15:25,22:25)
09.12.1731SV Fellbach 3(H)SG MADS Ostalb II3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:13)
09.12.1732SV Fellbach 3(H)SV 1845 Esslingen3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:15)
10.12.1733TSG Eislingen(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:23)
10.12.1734TSG Eislingen(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen3:1 (25:17,25:18,19:25,25:22)
10.12.1735TSV Flacht(H)TV Hausen0:3 (19:25,18:25,14:25)
10.12.1736TSV Flacht(H)SV Fellbach 43:0 (25:20,25:19,26:24)
16.12.1737SV Fellbach 4(H)SV Fellbach 31:3 (25:22,24:26,18:25,16:25)
16.12.1738SV Fellbach 4(H)TSG Eislingen3:2 (26:24,25:14,24:26,19:25,15:13)
16.12.1739SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)TV Hausen3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:23)
16.12.1740SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen3:2 (25:18,19:25,25:21,28:30,16:14)
17.12.1741TSV Flacht(H)SV 1845 Esslingen0:3 (14:25,21:25,21:25)
17.12.1742TSV Flacht(H)SG MADS Ostalb II3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:19,25:23)
20.01.1843SG MADS Ostalb II(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg2:3 (19:25,25:14,25:23,19:25,10:15)
20.01.1844SG MADS Ostalb II(H)SV 1845 Esslingen1:3 (21:25,25:22,20:25,23:25)
20.01.1847SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SV Fellbach 40:3 (16:25,23:25,22:25)
20.01.1848SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)TV Hausen0:3 (22:25,25:27,17:25)
21.01.1845TSG Eislingen(H)TSV Flacht3:1 (25:20,25:15,18:25,25:23)
21.01.1846TSG Eislingen(H)SV Fellbach 32:3 (25:20,25:21,22:25,24:26,10:15)
03.02.1849TV Hausen(H)SG MADS Ostalb II3:1 (25:17,25:21,22:25,29:27)
03.02.1850TV Hausen(H)SV Fellbach 43:0 (25:16,25:19,25:15)
03.02.1851SV 1845 Esslingen(H)TSG Eislingen1:3 (21:25,25:22,20:25,23:25)
03.02.1852SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:22,25:20)
03.02.1853SV Fellbach 3(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:11,25:19)
03.02.1854SV Fellbach 3(H)TSV Flacht3:2 (25:17,22:25,20:25,25:22,15:13)
17.02.1855TV Hausen(H)TSV Flacht3:1 (19:25,27:25,25:14,27:25)
17.02.1856TV Hausen(H)SV 1845 Esslingen3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:13)
17.02.1857SG MADS Ostalb II(H)SV Fellbach 33:0 (25:18,25:16,25:22)
17.02.1858SG MADS Ostalb II(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen0:3 (22:25,17:25,23:25)
17.02.1859SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)TSG Eislingen0:3 (16:25,22:25,17:25)
17.02.1860SG Sportschule Waldenburg(H)SV Fellbach 42:3 (25:21,23:25,25:27,25:21,11:15)
03.03.1861SV Fellbach 4(H)SG MADS Ostalb II3:1 (25:15,25:15,20:25,25:18)
03.03.1862SV Fellbach 4(H)TSV Flacht3:1 (25:12,20:25,25:12,25:14)
03.03.1863SV Fellbach 3(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:10,25:22)
03.03.1864SV Fellbach 3(H)TV Hausen3:1 (19:25,25:14,25:20,25:22)
03.03.1865SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)SV 1845 Esslingen2:3 (27:29,25:22,25:21,23:25,11:15)
03.03.1866SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen(H)TSG Eislingen2:3 (17:25,13:25,25:22,25:21,9:15)
10.03.1867SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SV Fellbach 41:3 (24:26,20:25,25:22,25:27)
10.03.1868SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SV Fellbach 30:3 (20:25,18:25,24:26)
10.03.1869TSG Eislingen(H)TV Hausen0:3 (17:25,20:25,18:25)
10.03.1870TSG Eislingen(H)SG MADS Ostalb II0:3 (21:25,23:25,23:25)
11.03.1871TSV Flacht(H)SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen3:2 (25:18,25:17,17:25,24:26,15:13)
11.03.1872TSV Flacht(H)SG Sportschule Waldenburg3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:18)



&

&