www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 20:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
3
TSV Eningen(H)
TSV Blaustein
1:3 (25:13,20:25,22:25,19:25)
30.09.17
4
TSV Eningen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (17:25,14:25,9:25)
01.10.17
1
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:16)
01.10.17
2
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:0 (33:31,25:17,25:15)
01.10.17
5
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
0:3 (13:25,18:25,13:25)
01.10.17
6
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Laupheim
3:2 (23:25,25:17,23:25,25:19,15:10)
14.10.17
7
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:2 (20:25,20:25,25:17,25:16,15:11)
14.10.17
8
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSV Blaustein
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
15.10.17
9
TSV Laupheim(H)
TSV Eningen
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:21)
15.10.17
10
TSV Laupheim(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
0:3 (18:25,21:25,21:25)
15.10.17
12
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
TSG Reutlingen
1:3 (18:25,25:18,14:25,20:25)
28.10.17
13
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:1 (25:9,20:25,25:19,25:18)
28.10.17
14
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
2:3 (22:25,18:25,25:20,25:20,14:16)
28.10.17
17
TSV Blaustein(H)
TSV Laupheim
0:3 (21:25,16:25,23:25)
28.10.17
18
TSV Blaustein(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:18)
29.10.17
15
TSG Reutlingen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (20:25,12:25,27:29)
29.10.17
16
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TSV Eningen
0:3 (22:25,21:25,19:25)
11.11.17
19
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:12,17:25,15:12)
11.11.17
20
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSV Laupheim
3:0 (26:24,25:10,25:9)
11.11.17
21
TSV Eningen(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:2 (25:20,17:25,25:23,16:25,15:13)
11.11.17
22
TSV Eningen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (20:25,25:22,11:25,19:25)
12.11.17
23
TSG Reutlingen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:15)
12.11.17
24
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TSV Blaustein
3:1 (25:18,24:26,25:14,25:22)
21.11.17
11
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:2 (17:25,13:25,25:14,25:18,15:9)
25.11.17
25
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
TSV Eningen
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:20)
25.11.17
26
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:22,25:11)
26.11.17
27
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSV Laupheim
3:1 (26:24,25:18,15:25,25:16)
26.11.17
28
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:20)
26.11.17
29
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
TSV Blaustein
0:3 (20:25,14:25,13:25)
26.11.17
30
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (11:25,25:27,21:25)
09.12.17
35
TSV Blaustein(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (21:25,21:25,26:24,21:25)
09.12.17
36
TSV Blaustein(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
2:3 (25:14,15:25,14:25,25:15,8:15)
10.12.17
31
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (14:25,12:25,7:25)
10.12.17
32
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Eningen
2:3 (25:16,23:25,18:25,25:20,10:15)
10.12.17
33
TSV Laupheim(H)
TSG Reutlingen
1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:18,25:27)
10.12.17
34
TSV Laupheim(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:13)
16.12.17
37
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:17)
16.12.17
38
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
TSV Laupheim
3:2 (18:25,25:18,25:14,23:25,16:14)
16.12.17
41
TSV Blaustein(H)
TSV Eningen
2:3 (25:20,21:25,19:25,25:16,14:16)
16.12.17
42
TSV Blaustein(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
2:3 (22:25,25:23,14:25,25:21,12:15)
17.12.17
39
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (25:27,25:19,17:25,18:25)
17.12.17
40
TSG Reutlingen(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:1 (25:21,25:13,22:25,26:24)
08.01.18
46
TSV Laupheim(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 (15:25,21:25,18:25)
20.01.18
47
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
0:3 (12:25,19:25,12:25)
20.01.18
48
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
0:3 (22:25,20:25,16:25)
21.01.18
43
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:10,27:25)
21.01.18
44
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSV Eningen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:14)
03.02.18
49
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
2:3 (19:25,25:20,23:25,25:17,13:15)
03.02.18
51
TSV Eningen(H)
TSV Laupheim
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:18)
03.02.18
52
TSV Eningen(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:1 (15:25,25:20,25:20,29:27)
04.02.18
53
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:2 (25:21,13:25,25:17,22:25,15:8)
04.02.18
54
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Blaustein
3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:19)
17.02.18
57
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:12,25:21,27:25)
17.02.18
58
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:16)
18.02.18
55
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSV Blaustein
3:0 (25:19,25:11,26:24)
18.02.18
56
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSV Eningen
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:22)
18.02.18
59
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TSV Laupheim
3:2 (23:25,24:26,25:18,25:23,15:12)
02.03.18
45
TSV Laupheim(H)
TSV Blaustein
1:3 (23:25,25:23,23:25,19:25)
03.03.18
61
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
1:3 (25:23,20:25,22:25,23:25)
03.03.18
62
SV Ochsenhausen(H)
TSV Blaustein
2:3 (26:28,12:25,26:24,25:23,11:15)
03.03.18
63
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
TSG Reutlingen
1:3 (11:25,18:25,25:20,16:25)
03.03.18
64
VfB Friedrichshafen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (28:26,23:25,17:25,21:25)
03.03.18
65
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
TSV Eningen
3:1 (23:25,25:19,27:25,25:17)
03.03.18
66
FV Tübinger Modell 2(H)
TSV Laupheim
0:3 (16:25,12:25,18:25)
04.03.18
50
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:15)
10.03.18
67
TSV Eningen(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
1:3 (16:25,25:20,19:25,17:25)
10.03.18
68
TSV Eningen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:2 (25:23,19:25,15:25,25:19,15:12)
10.03.18
71
TSV Blaustein(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 2
3:0 (25:21,25:21,30:28)
10.03.18
72
TSV Blaustein(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:1 (25:13,25:16,23:25,25:21)
11.03.18
69
TSV Laupheim(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
2:3 (25:21,15:25,28:26,14:25,11:15)
11.03.18
70
TSV Laupheim(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
2:3 (25:23,16:25,20:25,25:20,7:15)
60
TSG Reutlingen(H)
SV Ochsenhausen
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör