E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

A-Klasse 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.171TSB Ravensburg(H)BSG Immenstaad3:1 (13:25,25:19,25:11,25:18)
30.09.172MTG Wangen(H)SC Göggingen1:3 (22:25,22:25,29:27,20:25)
30.09.173MTG Wangen(H)SV Hauerz0:3 (17:25,18:25,19:25)
30.09.174TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.0:3 (22:25,16:25,17:25)
30.09.175TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)SV Unlingen0:3 (9:25,15:25,11:25)
14.10.176SV Hauerz(H)TSB Ravensburg3:1 (25:22,15:25,25:19,25:17)
14.10.177SV Hauerz(H)SC Göggingen3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
14.10.178SV Unlingen(H)MTG Wangen3:2 (25:21,25:27,25:15,15:25,16:14)
14.10.179SV Unlingen(H)SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.3:2 (23:25,25:20,20:25,25:19,15:8)
28.10.1710SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.(H)TSB Ravensburg0:3 (23:25,20:25,10:25)
28.10.1711BSG Immenstaad(H)SV Hauerz0:3 (7:25,21:25,18:25)
28.10.1712BSG Immenstaad(H)MTG Wangen3:2 (13:25,29:27,19:25,25:19,15:12)
28.10.1713SC Göggingen(H)SV Unlingen2:3 (27:25,19:25,20:25,25:12,10:15)
28.10.1714SC Göggingen(H)TG Bad Waldsee 33:0 (25:4,25:9,25:19)
11.11.1715SV Hauerz(H)SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.3:1 (25:20,25:19,21:25,25:16)
11.11.1716SV Hauerz(H)SV Unlingen3:1 (25:19,25:18,20:25,25:23)
11.11.1717MTG Wangen(H)TSB Ravensburg2:3 (25:20,23:25,25:23,23:25,10:15)
11.11.1718BSG Immenstaad(H)TG Bad Waldsee 33:1 (25:17,22:25,25:17,25:10)
11.11.1719BSG Immenstaad(H)SC Göggingen0:3 (18:25,20:25,17:25)
25.11.1720SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.(H)MTG Wangen2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:16,21:25,10:15)
25.11.1721SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.(H)BSG Immenstaad3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:14)
25.11.1722TSB Ravensburg(H)SV Unlingen3:0 (25:21,25:15,27:25)
25.11.1723TSB Ravensburg(H)TG Bad Waldsee 33:0 (25:13,25:15,25:20)
09.12.1724TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)SV Hauerz0:3 (19:25,12:25,9:25)
09.12.1725TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)MTG Wangen0:3 (8:25,14:25,16:25)
09.12.1726SV Unlingen(H)BSG Immenstaad3:2 (11:25,25:12,25:27,25:19,15:9)
09.12.1727SC Göggingen(H)TSB Ravensburg1:3 (25:17,12:25,22:25,14:25)
09.12.1728SC Göggingen(H)SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:10)
16.12.1732SC Göggingen(H)MTG Wangen3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:12)
16.12.1733SC Göggingen(H)SV Hauerz3:2 (21:25,25:22,25:19,22:25,15:12)
17.12.1729SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.(H)TG Bad Waldsee 33:0 (25:9,25:21,25:18)
17.12.1730SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.(H)SV Unlingen0:3 (18:25,22:25,19:25)
20.01.1834SV Hauerz(H)BSG Immenstaad3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:19,25:19)
20.01.1835SV Hauerz(H)MTG Wangen3:2 (25:17,11:25,25:19,22:25,15:8)
20.01.1836SV Unlingen(H)SC Göggingen3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:17)
20.01.1837SV Unlingen(H)TG Bad Waldsee 33:0 (25:19,25:7,25:14)
03.02.1838TSB Ravensburg(H)SV Hauerz3:0 (26:24,27:25,25:20)
03.02.1839TSB Ravensburg(H)SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:19)
03.02.1840MTG Wangen(H)SV Unlingen3:2 (23:25,25:14,25:18,24:26,15:6)
03.02.1841MTG Wangen(H)BSG Immenstaad3:2 (25:7,20:25,25:20,23:25,15:11)
04.02.1842TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)SC Göggingen0:3 (18:25,23:25,19:25)
17.02.1843TSB Ravensburg(H)SC Göggingen0:3 (17:25,22:25,18:25)
17.02.1844TSB Ravensburg(H)MTG Wangen2:3 (16:25,23:25,25:17,25:23,9:15)
17.02.1845SV Hauerz(H)TG Bad Waldsee 33:0 (25:16,25:13,25:20)
17.02.1846BSG Immenstaad(H)SV Unlingen3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:14)
17.02.1847BSG Immenstaad(H)SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.3:0 (32:30,25:14,25:21)
03.03.1831BSG Immenstaad(H)TSB Ravensburg3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:17)
03.03.1848SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.(H)SV Hauerz0:3 (13:25,10:25,21:25)
03.03.1849SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.(H)SC Göggingen0:3 (17:25,21:25,18:25)
03.03.1850TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)BSG Immenstaad1:3 (22:25,11:25,25:16,12:25)
03.03.1851TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)TSB Ravensburg0:3 (8:25,11:25,19:25)
10.03.1852MTG Wangen(H)SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.2:3 (11:25,25:19,25:20,20:25,10:15)
10.03.1853MTG Wangen(H)TG Bad Waldsee 31:3 (25:27,25:19,24:26,23:25)
10.03.1854SV Unlingen(H)TSB Ravensburg3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:23,25:20)
10.03.1855SV Unlingen(H)SV Hauerz2:3 (19:25,25:15,19:25,25:12,12:15)
10.03.1856SC Göggingen(H)BSG Immenstaad2:3 (25:18,20:25,13:25,26:24,14:16)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&