E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

A-Klasse 2 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.171TSV Böbingen(H)TG Geislingen3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:10)
30.09.172TSV Böbingen(H)TV Weiler3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:13)
01.10.173TSG Schnaitheim(H)TSV Herbrechtingen3:1 (25:12,25:18,19:25,25:21)
01.10.174TSG Schnaitheim(H)TG Reichenbach0:3 (19:25,25:27,25:27)
14.10.175TSV Herbrechtingen(H)TG Geislingen3:1 (25:12,19:25,25:16,25:16)
14.10.176TSV Herbrechtingen(H)TSG Abtsgmünd3:1 (25:22,25:18,21:25,25:21)
15.10.177TG Reichenbach(H)TV Weiler3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:20,25:23)
15.10.178TG Reichenbach(H)TSV Böbingen3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:22)
29.10.179TV Weiler(H)TG Geislingen0:3 (17:25,18:25,20:25)
29.10.1710TV Weiler(H)TSG Schnaitheim0:3 (14:25,22:25,22:25)
29.10.1711TSG Abtsgmünd(H)TG Reichenbach1:3 (16:25,15:25,25:15,15:25)
29.10.1712TSG Abtsgmünd(H)TSV Böbingen0:3 (18:25,16:25,21:25)
05.11.1715TSG Abtsgmünd(H)TSG Schnaitheim1:3 (17:25,25:22,24:26,20:25)
05.11.1716TSG Abtsgmünd(H)TG Geislingen3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:23)
11.11.1713TSV Herbrechtingen(H)TSV Böbingen3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:18)
11.11.1714TSV Herbrechtingen(H)TG Reichenbach2:3 (16:25,25:17,25:20,20:25,13:15)
19.11.1717TV Weiler(H)TSG Abtsgmünd2:3 (19:25,25:17,16:25,25:17,10:15)
26.11.1719TG Geislingen(H)TG Reichenbach3:0 (25:21,25:23,27:25)
26.11.1720TG Geislingen(H)TSG Schnaitheim3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:15,25:15)
02.12.1718TV Weiler(H)TSV Herbrechtingen0:3 ()
10.12.1721TSG Schnaitheim(H)TSV Böbingen3:1 (25:13,25:10,14:25,25:21)
10.12.1722TSG Schnaitheim(H)TV Weiler3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:15)
17.12.1723TG Geislingen(H)TSV Böbingen3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:17,25:16)
17.12.1724TG Geislingen(H)TSG Abtsgmünd3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:17)
17.12.1725TSV Herbrechtingen(H)TSG Schnaitheim3:2 (25:22,17:25,25:23,25:27,16:14)
17.12.1726TSV Herbrechtingen(H)TV Weiler3:1 (26:24,21:25,25:19,25:17)
21.01.1827TG Reichenbach(H)TSG Abtsgmünd3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:21)
21.01.1828TG Reichenbach(H)TSV Herbrechtingen3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:14)
03.02.1831TSV Böbingen(H)TSG Schnaitheim3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:23)
03.02.1832TSV Böbingen(H)TG Reichenbach1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:23,16:25)
04.02.1829TG Geislingen(H)TSV Herbrechtingen3:2 (25:17,16:25,21:25,25:19,17:15)
04.02.1830TG Geislingen(H)TV Weiler3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:8)
18.02.1833TSG Abtsgmünd(H)TV Weiler3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:14)
18.02.1834TSG Abtsgmünd(H)TSV Herbrechtingen0:3 (13:25,22:25,19:25)
25.02.1837TSG Schnaitheim(H)TSG Abtsgmünd3:2 (28:26,23:25,25:20,21:25,16:14)
25.02.1838TSG Schnaitheim(H)TG Geislingen2:3 (19:25,25:20,19:25,25:16,11:15)
03.03.1835TV Weiler(H)TG Reichenbach1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:22,23:25)
03.03.1836TV Weiler(H)TSV Böbingen3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:16,25:23)
11.03.1839TSV Böbingen(H)TSV Herbrechtingen0:3 (11:25,20:25,16:25)
11.03.1840TSV Böbingen(H)TSG Abtsgmünd1:3 (20:25,25:18,15:25,15:25)
11.03.1841TG Reichenbach(H)TG Geislingen3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:11)
11.03.1842TG Reichenbach(H)TSG Schnaitheim3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:22)



&

&