E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.175TV Rottenburg 5(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:2 (25:18,16:25,25:9,23:25,15:5)
30.09.176TV Rottenburg 5(H)PSV Reutlingen0:3 (19:25,22:25,20:25)
01.10.171TV Baiersbronn(H)VfL Sindelfingen 33:1 (25:15,22:25,25:19,25:22)
01.10.172TV Baiersbronn(H)TSG Tübingen0:3 (17:25,16:25,18:25)
14.10.177TV Beffendorf(H)TV Baiersbronn3:2 (25:15,20:25,23:25,28:26,15:11)
14.10.178TV Beffendorf(H)TSV Eningen 30:3 (20:25,21:25,23:25)
14.10.179PSV Reutlingen(H)ASV Botnang 22:3 (19:25,20:25,25:23,25:19,7:15)
15.10.1711TSG Tübingen(H)TV Rottenburg 52:3 (25:22,16:25,23:25,25:17,11:15)
15.10.1712TSG Tübingen(H)VfL Sindelfingen 33:0 (29:27,25:19,25:20)
22.10.173ASV Botnang 2(H)TSV Eningen 32:3 (25:23,21:25,25:22,27:29,6:15)
22.10.174ASV Botnang 2(H)TV Beffendorf2:3 (23:25,25:21,25:19,20:25,11:15)
28.10.1713VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)TSG Tübingen0:3 (12:25,18:25,12:25)
28.10.1714VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)TV Baiersbronn1:3 (25:23,23:25,20:25,16:25)
28.10.1717TSV Eningen 3(H)PSV Reutlingen3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:21)
28.10.1718TSV Eningen 3(H)TV Rottenburg 53:0 (25:18,25:23,25:22)
29.10.1715VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)TV Beffendorf0:3 (19:25,20:25,22:25)
29.10.1716VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)ASV Botnang 20:3 (15:25,17:25,20:25)
11.11.1721ASV Botnang 2(H)TSG Tübingen2:3 (22:25,20:25,25:17,25:14,12:15)
11.11.1722ASV Botnang 2(H)TV Baiersbronn0:3 (25:27,19:25,24:26)
12.11.1719TV Beffendorf(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:0 (25:10,25:15,25:13)
12.11.1720TV Beffendorf(H)PSV Reutlingen3:0 (25:23,26:24,27:25)
12.11.1723VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)TV Rottenburg 50:3 (14:25,23:25,22:25)
12.11.1724VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)TSV Eningen 30:3 (25:27,26:28,18:25)
15.11.1710PSV Reutlingen(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:0 (25:10,25:17,25:18)
25.11.1725VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)ASV Botnang 20:3 (18:25,24:26,24:26)
25.11.1726VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)VfL Sindelfingen 31:3 (25:18,18:25,29:31,23:25)
25.11.1729TSG Tübingen(H)TSV Eningen 33:0 (26:24,25:21,25:14)
25.11.1730TSG Tübingen(H)TV Beffendorf3:1 (22:25,25:15,26:24,25:20)
26.11.1727TV Baiersbronn(H)PSV Reutlingen2:3 (19:25,18:25,25:18,25:19,13:15)
26.11.1728TV Baiersbronn(H)TV Rottenburg 50:3 (14:25,23:25,23:25)
09.12.1735TSV Eningen 3(H)TV Baiersbronn2:3 (25:18,25:14,22:25,26:28,12:15)
09.12.1736TSV Eningen 3(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:0 (25:21,25:21,25:20)
10.12.1731TV Rottenburg 5(H)TV Beffendorf3:1 (25:23,25:16,16:25,25:18)
10.12.1732TV Rottenburg 5(H)ASV Botnang 23:1 (16:25,25:21,25:16,25:15)
10.12.1733PSV Reutlingen(H)VfL Sindelfingen 33:0 (25:17,25:23,27:25)
10.12.1734PSV Reutlingen(H)TSG Tübingen3:2 (21:25,25:13,22:25,25:16,15:13)
16.12.1741TSV Eningen 3(H)ASV Botnang 23:1 (16:25,25:14,25:21,25:18)
16.12.1742TSV Eningen 3(H)TV Beffendorf3:2 (21:25,23:25,29:27,25:19,15:11)
17.12.1739VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)TV Baiersbronn3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:17)
17.12.1740VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)TSG Tübingen3:2 (25:11,19:25,25:23,22:25,15:11)
13.01.1837VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)TV Rottenburg 50:3 (11:25,14:25,23:25)
13.01.1838VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)PSV Reutlingen0:3 (20:25,19:25,17:25)
20.01.1845PSV Reutlingen(H)TSV Eningen 30:3 (20:25,22:25,23:25)
20.01.1846PSV Reutlingen(H)TV Rottenburg 53:0 (25:20,25:17,25:21)
21.01.1843TV Beffendorf(H)VfL Sindelfingen 33:0 (25:12,25:14,25:15)
21.01.1844TV Beffendorf(H)ASV Botnang 21:3 (24:26,25:18,14:25,19:25)
21.01.1847TSG Tübingen(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.01.1848TSG Tübingen(H)TV Baiersbronn3:0 (25:9,25:18,32:30)
03.02.1851ASV Botnang 2(H)PSV Reutlingen3:2 (24:26,22:25,25:23,25:15,15:11)
03.02.1852ASV Botnang 2(H)VfL Sindelfingen 33:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
04.02.1849TV Baiersbronn(H)TV Beffendorf3:2 (14:25,24:26,25:19,25:17,19:17)
04.02.1850TV Baiersbronn(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:1 (22:25,25:23,25:23,25:20)
04.02.1853TV Rottenburg 5(H)TSG Tübingen2:3 (25:22,18:25,24:26,25:17,15:17)
04.02.1854TV Rottenburg 5(H)TSV Eningen 33:1 (19:25,28:26,25:17,25:10)
17.02.1857TV Beffendorf(H)TV Rottenburg 53:0 (25:17,25:17,25:23)
17.02.1858TV Beffendorf(H)TSG Tübingen1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:21,12:25)
17.02.1859VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)PSV Reutlingen0:3 (17:25,16:25,14:25)
17.02.1860VfL Sindelfingen 3(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:0 (25:17,25:23,25:22)
18.02.1855TV Baiersbronn(H)TSV Eningen 30:3 (18:25,20:25,17:25)
18.02.1856TV Baiersbronn(H)ASV Botnang 20:3 (19:25,21:25,18:25)
03.03.1861VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)TV Beffendorf0:3 (19:25,16:25,22:25)
03.03.1862VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4(H)TSV Eningen 30:3 (14:25,19:25,26:28)
03.03.1863TV Rottenburg 5(H)VfL Sindelfingen 33:0 (25:20,25:16,25:16)
03.03.1864TV Rottenburg 5(H)TV Baiersbronn3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:20)
03.03.1865TSG Tübingen(H)ASV Botnang 20:3 (22:25,23:25,20:25)
03.03.1866TSG Tübingen(H)PSV Reutlingen3:2 (15:25,31:33,25:17,25:21,15:8)
10.03.1867ASV Botnang 2(H)VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 43:0 (25:12,25:5,25:18)
10.03.1868ASV Botnang 2(H)TV Rottenburg 53:1 (25:23,23:25,25:18,25:19)
10.03.1871TSV Eningen 3(H)TSG Tübingen1:3 (23:25,16:25,25:16,19:25)
10.03.1872TSV Eningen 3(H)VfL Sindelfingen 33:1 (15:25,26:24,25:21,25:19)
11.03.1869PSV Reutlingen(H)TV Baiersbronn3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:13)
11.03.1870PSV Reutlingen(H)TV Beffendorf3:1 (23:25,25:12,27:25,25:16)



&

&