Meisterschaft
B-Klasse 1 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 19:46
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
1
VC Mönsheim(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:0 (25:8,25:9,25:13)
30.09.17
2
VC Mönsheim(H)
TV Winterlingen
1:3 (22:25,25:16,22:25,23:25)
30.09.17
3
TSV Eningen 4(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
3:2 (18:25,25:23,21:25,29:27,16:14)
30.09.17
4
TSV Eningen 4(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:19,17:25)
30.09.17
5
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
VC Hardt
0:3 (23:25,15:25,20:25)
30.09.17
6
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
3:2 (21:25,26:24,15:25,25:19,15:13)
14.10.17
11
TV Winterlingen(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:15)
14.10.17
12
TV Winterlingen(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:1 (25:14,25:12,18:25,25:10)
15.10.17
7
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
VC Mönsheim
2:3 (25:19,13:25,21:25,25:18,4:15)
15.10.17
8
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
15.10.17
9
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
TSV Eningen 4
3:1 (25:15,25:15,23:25,25:17)
15.10.17
10
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
VC Hardt
1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:20,21:25)
29.10.17
13
VC Hardt(H)
TV Winterlingen
2:3 (25:22,25:11,21:25,17:25,12:15)
29.10.17
14
VC Hardt(H)
VC Mönsheim
2:3 (19:25,25:11,25:21,23:25,15:17)
29.10.17
15
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
0:3 (7:25,20:25,14:25)
29.10.17
16
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
TSV Eningen 4
1:3 (11:25,8:25,25:23,11:25)
29.10.17
17
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:18)
29.10.17
18
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
11.11.17
21
TSV Eningen 4(H)
TV Winterlingen
1:3 (14:25,25:17,10:25,22:25)
11.11.17
22
TSV Eningen 4(H)
VC Mönsheim
0:3 (22:25,18:25,19:25)
12.11.17
19
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
VC Hardt
1:3 (25:20,15:25,24:26,19:25)
12.11.17
20
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
2:3 (25:16,25:20,20:25,20:25,13:15)
12.11.17
23
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
1:3 (16:25,14:25,26:24,14:25)
12.11.17
24
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
0:3 (8:25,22:25,17:25)
25.11.17
27
VC Mönsheim(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:20,25:11)
25.11.17
28
VC Mönsheim(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:20)
26.11.17
25
VC Hardt(H)
TSV Eningen 4
3:0 (25:15,25:20,26:24)
26.11.17
26
VC Hardt(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:8)
26.11.17
29
TV Winterlingen(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
1:3 (25:22,21:25,20:25,22:25)
26.11.17
30
TV Winterlingen(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
1:3 (15:25,25:21,25:27,21:25)
10.12.17
31
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
3:2 (15:25,25:21,20:25,26:24,15:8)
10.12.17
32
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
TSV Eningen 4
1:3 (15:25,23:25,25:19,22:25)
10.12.17
33
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:23)
10.12.17
34
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
TV Winterlingen
1:3 (20:25,25:14,20:25,20:25)
10.12.17
35
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
VC Mönsheim
1:3 (22:25,25:21,20:25,24:26)
10.12.17
36
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
VC Hardt
3:2 (21:25,16:25,25:23,25:17,15:11)
17.12.17
37
VC Hardt(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:20)
17.12.17
38
VC Hardt(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:21,25:21)
17.12.17
39
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
VC Mönsheim
0:3 (17:25,8:25,12:25)
17.12.17
40
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
TV Winterlingen
0:3 (18:25,12:25,13:25)
17.12.17
41
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
TSV Eningen 4
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:21)
17.12.17
42
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
1:3 (26:24,23:25,22:25,21:25)
20.01.18
43
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:5)
20.01.18
44
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
TSV Eningen 4
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:10)
20.01.18
47
TV Winterlingen(H)
VC Hardt
1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:21,26:28)
20.01.18
48
TV Winterlingen(H)
VC Mönsheim
3:1 (14:25,25:21,29:27,25:22)
21.01.18
45
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
0:3 (21:25,24:26,16:25)
21.01.18
46
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
2:3 (25:27,25:14,25:21,19:25,7:15)
03.02.18
49
VC Mönsheim(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
3:1 (27:29,30:28,25:22,25:9)
03.02.18
50
VC Mönsheim(H)
VC Hardt
0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
03.02.18
51
TSV Eningen 4(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
0:3 (16:25,17:25,24:26)
03.02.18
52
TSV Eningen 4(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.02.18
53
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
TV Winterlingen
1:3 (25:22,20:25,15:25,26:28)
04.02.18
54
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
3:2 (22:25,16:25,25:21,25:18,15:12)
17.02.18
55
VC Mönsheim(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:18)
17.02.18
56
VC Mönsheim(H)
TSV Eningen 4
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:14)
17.02.18
59
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
0:3 (14:25,6:25,12:25)
17.02.18
60
VfL Sindelfingen 4(H)
VC Hardt
0:3 (8:25,10:25,8:25)
18.02.18
57
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
3:1 (25:21,25:16,23:25,25:19)
18.02.18
58
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen(H)
TV Winterlingen
2:3 (25:20,20:25,26:24,21:25,12:15)
03.03.18
61
VC Hardt(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
3:1 (25:17,27:25,22:25,25:13)
03.03.18
62
VC Hardt(H)
TV Darmsheim 1908
3:1 (25:21,25:19,20:25,28:26)
03.03.18
63
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:15)
03.03.18
64
TV Rottenburg 6(H)
VC Mönsheim
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
04.03.18
65
TV Winterlingen(H)
TSV Eningen 4
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.03.18
66
TV Winterlingen(H)
PSV Reutlingen 2
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
10.03.18
67
TSV Eningen 4(H)
VC Hardt
1:3 (26:24,19:25,14:25,15:25)
10.03.18
68
TSV Eningen 4(H)
TV Rottenburg 6
2:3 (24:26,19:25,25:23,25:22,9:15)
10.03.18
71
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
TV Winterlingen
3:2 (21:25,19:25,25:19,25:21,15:12)
10.03.18
72
TV Darmsheim 1908(H)
VfL Sindelfingen 4
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:23)
11.03.18
69
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
VC Mönsheim
3:2 (25:17,15:25,25:23,23:25,15:9)
11.03.18
70
PSV Reutlingen 2(H)
SG TV Rottenburg / TuS Ergenzingen
3:2 (25:12,25:22,21:25,22:25,15:3)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör