Meisterschaft
B-Klasse 2 Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 05.04.19 18:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
07.10.18
1
TSV Leinfelden 3(H)
TSV Ellwangen 3
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:23,26:24)
07.10.18
2
TSG Eislingen 3(H)
TSV Schmiden 3
3:2 (24:26,25:18,17:25,25:13,15:13)
07.10.18
3
TSG Eislingen 3(H)
TSV Bernhausen
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:17)
07.10.18
4
SC Unterschneidheim(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
3:1 (25:18,25:22,23:25,25:18)
07.10.18
5
SC Unterschneidheim(H)
TSV Musberg
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:20)
21.10.18
6
TSV Bernhausen(H)
TSV Leinfelden 3
3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:23,25:14)
21.10.18
7
TSV Bernhausen(H)
TSV Schmiden 3
1:3 (15:25,23:25,25:21,21:25)
21.10.18
8
TSV Musberg(H)
TSG Eislingen 3
1:3 (15:25,26:24,18:25,20:25)
21.10.18
9
TSV Musberg(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
0:3 (12:25,12:25,14:25)
03.11.18
10
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Leinfelden 3
3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:11,25:21)
03.11.18
11
TSV Ellwangen 3(H)
TSV Bernhausen
3:2 (22:25,25:10,24:26,25:17,15:8)
03.11.18
12
TSV Ellwangen 3(H)
TSG Eislingen 3
3:1 (18:25,25:20,25:20,25:22)
04.11.18
13
TSV Schmiden 3(H)
TSV Musberg
3:0 (27:25,25:16,25:20)
04.11.18
14
TSV Schmiden 3(H)
SC Unterschneidheim
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:16)
17.11.18
18
TSV Ellwangen 3(H)
SC Unterschneidheim
0:3 (22:25,19:25,18:25)
17.11.18
19
TSV Ellwangen 3(H)
TSV Schmiden 3
1:3 (25:19,14:25,22:25,16:25)
18.11.18
15
TSV Bernhausen(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
0:3 (21:25,18:25,20:25)
18.11.18
16
TSV Bernhausen(H)
TSV Musberg
0:3 (21:25,17:25,20:25)
18.11.18
17
TSG Eislingen 3(H)
TSV Leinfelden 3
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:12)
01.12.18
22
TSV Leinfelden 3(H)
TSV Musberg
2:3 (23:25,25:21,27:29,25:23,11:15)
01.12.18
23
TSV Leinfelden 3(H)
SC Unterschneidheim
0:3 (14:25,19:25,16:25)
02.12.18
20
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSG Eislingen 3
3:1 (25:11,25:22,23:25,25:22)
02.12.18
21
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Ellwangen 3
3:0 (25:16,25:17,26:24)
16.12.18
24
SC Unterschneidheim(H)
TSV Bernhausen
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:12)
16.12.18
25
SC Unterschneidheim(H)
TSG Eislingen 3
3:1 (25:18,25:16,23:25,25:13)
16.12.18
26
TSV Musberg(H)
TSV Ellwangen 3
0:3 (14:25,19:25,23:25)
16.12.18
27
TSV Schmiden 3(H)
TSV Leinfelden 3
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:19)
16.12.18
28
TSV Schmiden 3(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
3:1 (25:27,25:21,25:17,25:20)
19.01.19
31
TSV Ellwangen 3(H)
TSV Leinfelden 3
3:2 (19:25,28:26,20:25,25:16,15:8)
20.01.19
29
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
SC Unterschneidheim
0:3 (18:25,22:25,16:25)
20.01.19
30
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Musberg
3:2 (14:25,25:17,26:24,23:25,15:12)
20.01.19
32
TSV Schmiden 3(H)
TSG Eislingen 3
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:19)
20.01.19
33
TSV Schmiden 3(H)
TSV Bernhausen
3:1 (25:16,25:19,15:25,25:22)
02.02.19
34
TSV Bernhausen(H)
TSV Ellwangen 3
0:3 (16:25,23:25,23:25)
02.02.19
35
TSV Bernhausen(H)
TSG Eislingen 3
3:2 (25:12,20:25,25:14,19:25,17:15)
03.02.19
36
TSV Musberg(H)
TSV Schmiden 3
0:3 (11:25,24:26,17:25)
03.02.19
37
TSV Musberg(H)
SC Unterschneidheim
0:3 (13:25,28:30,20:25)
16.02.19
38
TSV Leinfelden 3(H)
TSV Bernhausen
1:3 (25:13,17:25,17:25,19:25)
16.02.19
39
TSV Leinfelden 3(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
1:3 (21:25,27:25,14:25,10:25)
17.02.19
40
TSG Eislingen 3(H)
TSV Musberg
1:3 (15:25,25:17,22:25,23:25)
17.02.19
41
TSG Eislingen 3(H)
TSV Ellwangen 3
3:0 (25:22,25:6,25:17)
17.02.19
42
SC Unterschneidheim(H)
TSV Schmiden 3
2:3 (25:21,25:18,17:25,24:26,14:16)
02.03.19
43
TSV Leinfelden 3(H)
TSV Schmiden 3
0:3 (17:25,18:25,13:25)
02.03.19
44
TSV Leinfelden 3(H)
TSG Eislingen 3
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:16,27:25)
02.03.19
45
TSV Bernhausen(H)
SC Unterschneidheim
0:3 (23:25,15:25,17:25)
02.03.19
46
TSV Ellwangen 3(H)
TSV Musberg
3:2 (12:25,25:16,17:25,25:23,15:10)
02.03.19
47
TSV Ellwangen 3(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
3:2 (25:23,25:13,21:25,21:25,15:10)
16.03.19
48
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Bernhausen
3:1 (25:20,25:15,19:25,25:22)
16.03.19
49
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Schmiden 3
0:3 (20:25,23:25,19:25)
17.03.19
50
SC Unterschneidheim(H)
TSV Ellwangen 3
3:1 (28:26,19:25,25:21,25:15)
17.03.19
51
SC Unterschneidheim(H)
TSV Leinfelden 3
1:3 (24:26,25:11,21:25,24:26)
30.03.19
52
TSG Eislingen 3(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
3:1 (25:16,25:23,24:26,25:19)
30.03.19
53
TSG Eislingen 3(H)
SC Unterschneidheim
1:3 (22:25,25:22,20:25,21:25)
31.03.19
54
TSV Musberg(H)
TSV Leinfelden 3
1:3 (21:25,25:14,19:25,25:27)
31.03.19
55
TSV Musberg(H)
TSV Bernhausen
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
31.03.19
56
TSV Schmiden 3(H)
TSV Ellwangen 3
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:19,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör