Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2019/2020)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 29.02.20 21:30
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.10.19
11:00
3
ASV Botnang 2(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
0:3 (14:25,23:25,18:25)
05.10.19
12:00
4
ASV Botnang 2(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:2 (21:25,28:30,25:23,25:21,15:10)
06.10.19
14:00
1
SV Remshalden(H)
TSV Schmiden
1:3 (19:25,28:26,24:26,15:25)
06.10.19
14:00
5
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:8)
06.10.19
15:00
2
SV Remshalden(H)
SG VolleyAlb
3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:18,25:18)
06.10.19
15:00
6
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
3:1 (25:23,25:18,14:25,25:22)
19.10.19
12:30
11
SG VolleyAlb(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:21,26:24)
19.10.19
13:30
12
SG VolleyAlb(H)
TSV Schmiden
2:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,25:21,11:15)
19.10.19
17:00
9
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
ASV Botnang 2
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:19)
19.10.19
18:00
10
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
3:1 (25:21,25:15,22:25,25:11)
20.10.19
11:00
7
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
SV Remshalden
1:3 (25:21,20:25,22:25,25:27)
20.10.19
12:00
8
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:17,25:20)
02.11.19
11:00
15
TSV Schmiden(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:1 (29:31,25:18,25:9,25:17)
02.11.19
12:00
13
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
SG VolleyAlb
3:1 (16:25,25:23,25:21,25:17)
02.11.19
12:00
16
TSV Schmiden(H)
ASV Botnang 2
3:1 (25:20,25:21,17:25,25:15)
02.11.19
13:00
14
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
SV Remshalden
1:3 (13:25,15:25,28:26,24:26)
02.11.19
17:00
17
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:19)
02.11.19
18:00
18
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
0:3 (19:25,21:25,22:25)
16.11.19
13:00
21
ASV Botnang 2(H)
SG VolleyAlb
2:3 (25:23,29:27,15:25,12:25,8:15)
16.11.19
14:00
22
ASV Botnang 2(H)
SV Remshalden
0:3 (15:25,15:25,20:25)
16.11.19
15:00
19
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
3:1 (25:13,25:21,21:25,25:22)
16.11.19
16:00
20
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
3:1 (17:25,25:1,25:0,25:0)
17.11.19
15:30
23
TSV Schmiden(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:2 (26:24,26:24,18:25,20:25,15:10)
17.11.19
16:30
24
TSV Schmiden(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:22,28:30)
30.11.19
16:00
25
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
ASV Botnang 2
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:15)
30.11.19
17:00
26
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
TSV Schmiden
1:3 (25:22,17:25,15:25,14:25)
30.11.19
17:00
27
SV Remshalden(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
2:3 (25:14,19:25,19:25,25:19,8:15)
30.11.19
17:00
29
SG VolleyAlb(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
0:3 (24:26,25:27,20:25)
30.11.19
18:00
28
SV Remshalden(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
0:3 (23:25,24:26,27:29)
30.11.19
18:00
30
SG VolleyAlb(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:1 (25:14,25:22,21:25,25:18)
14.12.19
17:00
33
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
TSV Schmiden
1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:23,19:25)
14.12.19
17:00
35
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
SV Remshalden
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:20)
14.12.19
18:00
34
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
SG VolleyAlb
1:3 (17:25,25:18,27:29,26:28)
14.12.19
18:00
36
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
3:0 (28:26,25:8,25:21)
15.12.19
14:00
32
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
ASV Botnang 2
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:12)
15.12.19
15:00
31
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:23)
18.01.20
17:00
41
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
ASV Botnang 2
1:3 (28:26,20:25,17:25,20:25)
18.01.20
18:00
42
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
1:3 (23:25,25:18,21:25,18:25)
19.01.20
11:00
39
TSV Schmiden(H)
SV Remshalden
1:3 (25:18,17:25,18:25,18:25)
19.01.20
12:00
40
TSV Schmiden(H)
SG VolleyAlb
3:1 (25:22,25:19,22:25,25:15)
19.01.20
14:00
37
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
1:3 (22:25,15:25,25:17,17:25)
19.01.20
15:00
38
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:20,26:24)
01.02.20
15:00
43
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:15,15:25,15:12)
01.02.20
15:00
45
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
3:2 (20:25,25:15,15:25,25:21,15:9)
01.02.20
16:00
44
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
ASV Botnang 2
3:0 (25:18,25:23,26:24)
01.02.20
16:00
46
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:2 (25:18,25:15,20:25,22:25,15:10)
02.02.20
15:00
47
SG VolleyAlb(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
3:2 (25:21,18:25,17:25,25:22,15:13)
02.02.20
16:00
48
SG VolleyAlb(H)
SV Remshalden
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:12)
14.02.20
20:00
59
TSV Schmiden(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
3:2 (18:25,24:26,25:14,25:16,19:17)
15.02.20
14:30
50
SV Remshalden(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:23)
15.02.20
15:30
49
SV Remshalden(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
3:2 (25:18,17:25,25:16,20:25,15:12)
15.02.20
16:00
51
ASV Botnang 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
3:1 (14:25,25:22,25:22,28:26)
15.02.20
17:00
52
ASV Botnang 2(H)
TSV Schmiden
1:3 (25:22,23:25,14:25,22:25)
16.02.20
14:00
53
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SG VolleyAlb
3:1 (25:22,25:13,18:25,25:17)
16.02.20
15:00
54
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
3:2 (25:22,23:25,17:25,25:18,15:11)
29.02.20
15:00
57
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:16)
29.02.20
16:00
58
SV 1845 Esslingen(H)
SG VolleyAlb
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:19)
29.02.20
17:00
55
SV Remshalden(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
1:3 (23:25,25:22,18:25,25:27)
29.02.20
18:00
56
SV Remshalden(H)
ASV Botnang 2
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:21)
06.03.20
20:00
60
TSV Schmiden(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
15.03.20
14:00
63
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
TSV Schmiden
Infos zum Spiel
📅
15.03.20
15:00
64
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SV Remshalden
Infos zum Spiel
📅
15.03.20
15:00
65
SG VolleyAlb(H)
ASV Botnang 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
15.03.20
16:00
66
SG VolleyAlb(H)
SG MADS Ostalb II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
13:00
67
ASV Botnang 2(H)
TSV Ellwangen 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
14:00
68
ASV Botnang 2(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
17:00
69
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
SV Remshalden
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
17:00
71
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
SG VolleyAlb
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
18:00
70
SG MADS Ostalb II(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.03.20
18:00
72
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen(H)
TSV Schmiden
Infos zum Spiel
📅
61
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
62
TSV Ellwangen 2(H)
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör