Meisterschaft
B-Klasse 3 Frauen (Saison 2019/2020)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 02.04.20 16:46
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.10.19
14:30
3
TV Unterboihingen(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
3:2 (22:25,25:17,21:25,25:15,15:13)
05.10.19
14:30
4
TV Unterboihingen(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:23,25:19)
06.10.19
10:00
5
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
0:3 (19:25,8:25,5:25)
06.10.19
10:00
6
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
0:3 (9:25,9:25,6:25)
06.10.19
14:00
1
TSV Wernau 2(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
0:3 (18:25,13:25,14:25)
06.10.19
14:00
2
TSV Wernau 2(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
3:0 (25:7,25:5,27:25)
19.10.19
14:00
9
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
2:3 (23:25,25:12,25:18,21:25,13:15)
19.10.19
14:00
10
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
TSV Wernau 2
3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:27,25:20,15:11)
19.10.19
14:00
11
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
3:1 (29:31,25:12,25:14,25:7)
19.10.19
14:00
12
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
TV Unterboihingen
0:3 (23:25,25:27,17:25)
20.10.19
11:00
7
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
0:3 (22:25,20:25,24:26)
20.10.19
11:00
8
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:16)
03.11.19
10:00
15
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Wernau 2
3:0 (25:5,25:18,25:20)
03.11.19
10:00
16
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:16)
03.11.19
11:00
17
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
TV Unterboihingen
0:3 (10:25,14:25,19:25)
03.11.19
11:00
18
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
0:3 (9:25,20:25,10:25)
03.11.19
15:00
13
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:15)
03.11.19
15:00
14
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
0:3 (23:25,20:25,22:25)
16.11.19
14:00
21
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:13)
16.11.19
14:00
22
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
0:3 (20:25,20:25,19:25)
17.11.19
10:00
23
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:14)
17.11.19
10:00
24
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
3:0 (25:16,25:16,27:25)
17.11.19
14:00
19
TSV Wernau 2(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:16)
17.11.19
14:00
20
TSV Wernau 2(H)
TV Unterboihingen
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
01.12.19
10:00
25
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
1:3 (25:15,23:25,13:25,23:25)
01.12.19
10:00
26
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
0:3 (11:25,12:25,7:25)
01.12.19
10:00
29
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
0:3 (18:25,17:25,13:25)
01.12.19
10:00
30
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
TSV Wernau 2
0:3 (16:25,5:25,5:25)
01.12.19
11:00
27
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
TV Unterboihingen
3:1 (24:26,25:19,28:26,25:15)
01.12.19
11:00
28
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:22)
14.12.19
14:00
35
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
0:3 (13:25,13:25,22:25)
14.12.19
14:00
36
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:21,25:23)
14.12.19
14:30
33
TV Unterboihingen(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
1:3 (25:21,19:25,20:25,13:25)
14.12.19
14:30
34
TV Unterboihingen(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
3:2 (18:25,25:13,22:25,25:13,15:4)
15.12.19
14:00
31
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
TSV Wernau 2
3:1 (25:20,25:13,20:25,25:20)
15.12.19
14:00
32
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
3:1 (21:25,25:19,28:26,28:26)
19.01.20
11:00
39
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
3:2 (23:25,20:25,25:22,25:15,15:13)
19.01.20
11:00
40
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:15)
19.01.20
11:00
41
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
3:2 (12:25,16:25,25:14,25:22,15:11)
19.01.20
11:00
42
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
TSV Wernau 2
0:3 (7:25,21:25,14:25)
19.01.20
15:00
37
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
3:2 (25:17,17:25,25:16,10:25,15:11)
19.01.20
15:00
38
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
TV Unterboihingen
3:0 (25:21,25:22,28:26)
01.02.20
14:30
45
TV Unterboihingen(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:16)
01.02.20
14:30
46
TV Unterboihingen(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
3:1 (25:18,20:25,26:24,25:19)
01.02.20
15:00
47
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
1:3 (21:25,18:25,28:26,11:25)
01.02.20
15:00
48
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
0:3 (17:25,6:25,7:25)
02.02.20
14:00
43
TSV Wernau 2(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
0:3 (16:25,19:25,23:25)
02.02.20
14:00
44
TSV Wernau 2(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:8)
15.02.20
14:00
53
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
3:0 (25:8,25:7,25:12)
15.02.20
14:00
54
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:10)
15.02.20
15:00
49
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
TSV Wernau 2
3:1 (25:13,25:20,23:25,25:21)
15.02.20
15:00
50
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:16)
16.02.20
11:00
51
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
TV Unterboihingen
3:1 (25:23,27:25,15:25,26:24)
16.02.20
11:00
52
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
1:3 (25:14,16:25,19:25,18:25)
29.02.20
14:00
58
TSV Wernau 2(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
3:0 (25:17,25:8,25:14)
01.03.20
10:00
59
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
TV Unterboihingen
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:22)
01.03.20
10:00
60
TG Reichenbach 2(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
3:0 (25:9,25:21,25:10)
01.03.20
11:00
55
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:7)
01.03.20
11:00
56
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:13)
04.03.20
20:30
57
TSV Wernau 2(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:23,25:13)
61
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
TSV Wernau 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
62
SC Weiler/F. 2(H)
TSV Neckartailfingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
63
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
64
TSV Linsenhofen(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
65
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
TSG Eislingen 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
66
TG Reichenbach 3(H)
TV Unterboihingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
67
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
SC Weiler/F. 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
68
TSG Eislingen 2(H)
TSV Linsenhofen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
69
TV Unterboihingen(H)
SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
70
TV Unterboihingen(H)
TSV Wernau 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
71
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
TG Reichenbach 3
Infos zum Spiel
📅
72
TSV Neckartailfingen(H)
TG Reichenbach 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör