www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
A-Kl. 1 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2019/2020
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
A-Klasse 1 Männer (Saison 2019/2020)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 02.04.20 16:46
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.10.19
14:00
1
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
MTG Wangen
3:2 (20:25,20:25,25:20,25:17,15:13)
05.10.19
15:00
2
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:19,25:13)
06.10.19
15:00
3
TSV Laupheim(H)
SC Göggingen
3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:18,21:25,16:14)
06.10.19
16:00
4
TSV Laupheim(H)
SSV Wilhelmsdorf
3:1 (25:16,25:27,25:11,25:11)
19.10.19
14:00
10
TSV Ertingen(H)
VfB Ulm 2
2:3 (25:23,22:25,25:23,24:26,11:15)
19.10.19
17:00
9
TSV Ertingen(H)
TSV Laupheim
1:3 (25:23,22:25,19:25,16:25)
20.10.19
10:00
8
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
SC Göggingen
0:3 (12:25,4:25,10:25)
20.10.19
11:49
7
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg 2
1:3 (26:24,21:25,20:25,24:26)
20.10.19
14:00
11
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
0:3 (11:25,13:25,14:25)
20.10.19
15:58
12
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
MTG Wangen
1:3 (13:25,22:25,25:23,21:25)
02.11.19
16:00
17
SC Göggingen(H)
TSV Ertingen
3:1 (25:18,25:17,16:25,25:23)
02.11.19
18:30
18
SC Göggingen(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
3:1 (25:18,25:18,23:25,25:21)
03.11.19
11:00
15
MTG Wangen(H)
SSV Wilhelmsdorf
0:3 (14:25,19:25,18:25)
03.11.19
13:00
16
MTG Wangen(H)
TSV Laupheim
0:3 (12:25,11:25,21:25)
03.11.19
13:30
13
VfB Ulm 2(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:0 (25:7,25:11,25:6)
03.11.19
15:37
14
VfB Ulm 2(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg 2
3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:23)
16.11.19
14:00
21
TSV Laupheim(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:13)
16.11.19
15:45
22
TSV Laupheim(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg 2
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:15)
17.11.19
11:00
19
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
VfB Ulm 2
0:3 (20:25,17:25,20:25)
17.11.19
11:03
23
MTG Wangen(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
1:3 (10:25,17:25,25:20,9:25)
17.11.19
12:00
20
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
TSV Ertingen
2:3 (17:25,25:18,20:25,25:21,13:15)
17.11.19
13:30
24
MTG Wangen(H)
SC Göggingen
0:3 (23:25,18:25,13:25)
30.11.19
14:00
27
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
TSV Ertingen
2:3 (20:25,19:25,25:20,25:20,7:15)
30.11.19
15:00
28
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
0:3 (12:25,16:25,21:25)
30.11.19
15:00
29
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
SC Göggingen
0:3 (10:25,9:25,12:25)
30.11.19
16:00
30
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
SSV Wilhelmsdorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
01.12.19
11:00
26
VfB Ulm 2(H)
MTG Wangen
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:21)
14.12.19
11:00
35
SC Göggingen(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg 2
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:16)
14.12.19
13:00
36
SC Göggingen(H)
VfB Ulm 2
2:3 (28:26,22:25,9:25,25:19,13:15)
15.12.19
14:00
33
TSV Ertingen(H)
MTG Wangen
3:2 (18:25,20:25,25:18,25:19,15:10)
15.12.19
16:45
34
TSV Ertingen(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:2 (17:25,20:25,25:16,25:8,15:9)
11.01.20
10:00
25
VfB Ulm 2(H)
TSV Laupheim
3:2 (14:25,25:18,24:26,25:15,16:14)
18.01.20
11:00
41
SC Göggingen(H)
TSV Laupheim
0:3 (22:25,18:25,17:25)
18.01.20
12:00
42
SC Göggingen(H)
SSV Wilhelmsdorf
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:9)
18.01.20
13:00
37
VfB Ulm 2(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
3:2 (12:25,25:12,25:21,22:25,15:13)
18.01.20
14:00
38
VfB Ulm 2(H)
TSV Ertingen
3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:19,25:21)
18.01.20
14:00
39
MTG Wangen(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg 2
3:1 (25:22,25:19,15:25,25:15)
18.01.20
15:00
40
MTG Wangen(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:2 (25:15,22:25,25:15,23:25,15:6)
01.02.20
14:00
45
TSV Ertingen(H)
SC Göggingen
0:3 (17:25,10:25,17:25)
01.02.20
15:00
47
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
VfB Ulm 2
1:3 (18:25,11:25,27:25,10:25)
01.02.20
16:11
46
TSV Ertingen(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
1:3 (25:21,23:25,20:25,21:25)
01.02.20
17:45
48
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg 2
2:3 (17:25,23:25,25:22,38:36,8:15)
02.02.20
11:00
43
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
MTG Wangen
3:1 (15:25,25:21,25:14,25:17)
02.02.20
13:20
44
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
TSV Laupheim
0:3 (23:25,14:25,12:25)
14.02.20
19:25
51
TSV Laupheim(H)
TSV Ertingen
3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:22,25:22)
15.02.20
14:05
49
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
SSV Wilhelmsdorf
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:22)
15.02.20
16:45
50
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
VfB Ulm 2
0:3 (17:25,14:25,18:25)
16.02.20
15:05
52
TSV Laupheim(H)
MTG Wangen
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:14)
29.02.20
14:00
56
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
TSV Laupheim
1:3 (10:25,25:22,20:25,14:25)
29.02.20
14:00
59
MTG Wangen(H)
TSV Ertingen
2:3 (11:25,26:28,25:18,25:21,8:15)
29.02.20
16:42
55
KSV Unterkirchberg 2(H)
SC Göggingen
1:3 (25:21,9:25,25:27,16:25)
29.02.20
16:45
60
MTG Wangen(H)
VfB Ulm 2
1:3 (13:25,14:25,25:23,19:25)
01.03.20
11:03
57
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
0:3 (17:25,13:25,17:25)
01.03.20
13:05
58
SSV Wilhelmsdorf(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
0:3 (17:25,20:25,18:25)
61
VfB Ulm 2(H)
SSV Wilhelmsdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
62
VfB Ulm 2(H)
SC Göggingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
65
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
TSV Laupheim
Infos zum Spiel
📅
66
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
TSV Ertingen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
67
TSV Laupheim(H)
VfB Ulm 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
68
TSV Laupheim(H)
SG TG Biberach/TSV Hochdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
69
TSV Ertingen(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg 2
Infos zum Spiel
📅
70
TSV Ertingen(H)
SSV Wilhelmsdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
71
SC Göggingen(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
Infos zum Spiel
📅
72
SC Göggingen(H)
MTG Wangen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör