E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2021/2022)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
09.10.2115:001SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)SG Stromberg3:2 (25:19,21:25,23:25,25:18,15:11)
09.10.2115:003SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)TSV Schmiden0:3 (21:25,18:25,21:25)
09.10.2116:002SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)SC Weiler/F.3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
09.10.2116:004SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:13)
10.10.2115:305TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)TV Niederstetten3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
10.10.2115:306TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)SV 1845 Esslingen3:1 (25:20,25:21,17:25,25:21)
23.10.2114:009SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SV Salamander Kornwestheim3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:13)
23.10.2114:0010SV 1845 Esslingen(H)TV Niederstetten3:1 (25:22,25:21,16:25,25:16)
23.10.2115:0011SC Weiler/F.(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 30:3 (15:25,17:25,21:25)
23.10.2115:0012SC Weiler/F.(H)SG Stromberg3:1 (26:24,12:25,25:23,25:20)
24.10.2111:007VfL Sindelfingen(H)SpVgg Holzgerlingen0:3 (26:28,13:25,17:25)
24.10.2112:008VfL Sindelfingen(H)TSV Schmiden1:3 (25:17,15:25,24:26,17:25)
06.11.2114:0015SG Stromberg(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:0 (25:23,25:8,25:15)
06.11.2114:3017TSV Schmiden(H)SV 1845 Esslingen2:3 (25:19,25:16,23:25,14:25,10:15)
06.11.2115:0016SG Stromberg(H)SV Salamander Kornwestheim3:0 (25:21,25:4,25:12)
07.11.2112:3013TV Niederstetten(H)SC Weiler/F.3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
07.11.2113:3014TV Niederstetten(H)SpVgg Holzgerlingen0:3 (22:25,12:25,17:25)
13.11.2114:0018TSV Schmiden(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 33:1 (20:25,25:11,25:17,25:19)
20.11.2114:0019VfL Sindelfingen(H)TV Niederstetten0:3 (22:25,16:25,12:25)
20.11.2115:0020VfL Sindelfingen(H)SV 1845 Esslingen0:3 (8:25,19:25,20:25)
21.11.2112:3021SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)SC Weiler/F.0:3 (14:25,17:25,23:25)
21.11.2113:3022SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)SpVgg Holzgerlingen0:3 (22:25,19:25,9:25)
18.12.2114:0033SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SG Stromberg3:2 (22:25,25:15,29:27,17:25,16:14)
18.12.2114:0034SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SC Weiler/F.2:3 (25:21,20:25,25:20,17:25,10:15)
18.12.2114:3035TSV Schmiden(H)SpVgg Holzgerlingen1:3 (24:26,24:26,25:21,11:25)
18.12.2115:3036TSV Schmiden(H)TV Niederstetten3:1 (25:14,24:26,25:17,25:17)
14.01.2219:0028SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 31:3 (23:25,21:25,25:19,25:27)
15.01.2214:3042TSV Schmiden(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:18)
15.01.2215:3041TSV Schmiden(H)SV Salamander Kornwestheim3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:17)
16.01.2212:3037TV Niederstetten(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 32:3 (24:26,23:25,25:21,26:24,10:15)
16.01.2213:3038TV Niederstetten(H)SV 1845 Esslingen3:1 (25:16,25:20,23:25,25:20)
20.01.2220:1531TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:22)
21.01.2220:0032TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)SV Salamander Kornwestheim3:2 (26:24,21:25,25:14,22:25,15:4)
27.01.2220:1523SG Stromberg(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 3Infos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2214:0043VfL Sindelfingen(H)SG StrombergInfos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2214:0045SV 1845 Esslingen(H)TSV SchmidenInfos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2214:0046SV 1845 Esslingen(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 3Infos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2215:0044VfL Sindelfingen(H)SV Salamander KornwestheimInfos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2215:0047SC Weiler/F.(H)TV NiederstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
29.01.2215:0048SC Weiler/F.(H)SpVgg HolzgerlingenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.02.2211:0024SG Stromberg(H)TSV SchmidenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2212:3051SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)SV 1845 EsslingenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2213:3052SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)SG StrombergInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2214:0049SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2215:0050SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)TV NiederstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2215:3053TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)SC Weiler/F.Infos zum Spiel📅
13.02.2215:3054TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)TSV SchmidenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.02.2214:0057VfL Sindelfingen(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 3Infos zum Spiel📅
26.02.2214:0059SG Stromberg(H)SV 1845 EsslingenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.02.2215:0058VfL Sindelfingen(H)SC Weiler/F.Infos zum Spiel📅
26.02.2215:0060SG Stromberg(H)TV NiederstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.02.2214:0055SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)TSV SchmidenInfos zum Spiel📅
27.02.2215:0056SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)SV Salamander KornwestheimInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2214:0063TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)SG StrombergInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2214:0064TSV G.A Stuttgart 3(H)SpVgg HolzgerlingenInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2215:0065SC Weiler/F.(H)SV Salamander KornwestheimInfos zum Spiel📅
12.03.2215:0066SC Weiler/F.(H)SV 1845 EsslingenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2212:3061TV Niederstetten(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.03.2213:3062TV Niederstetten(H)TSV SchmidenInfos zum Spiel📅
19.03.2215:0029SC Weiler/F.(H)TSV SchmidenInfos zum Spiel📅
19.03.2215:0030SC Weiler/F.(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2214:3071TSV Schmiden(H)SC Weiler/F.Infos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2215:0067SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)TV NiederstettenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2215:3072TSV Schmiden(H)SG StrombergInfos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2216:0068SV Salamander Kornwestheim(H)TSV G.A Stuttgart 3Infos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2217:0069SV 1845 Esslingen(H)SpVgg HolzgerlingenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2217:0070SV 1845 Esslingen(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
11:0039SG Stromberg(H)SpVgg HolzgerlingenInfos zum Spiel📅
12:0040SG Stromberg(H)SC Weiler/F.Infos zum Spiel📅
12:3025TV Niederstetten(H)SV Salamander KornwestheimInfos zum Spiel📅
13:3026TV Niederstetten(H)SG StrombergInfos zum Spiel📅
14:0027SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)SV 1845 EsslingenInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&