Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2021/2022)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 10.04.22 20:25
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.10.21
14:00
3
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
SV Unlingen
3:0 (30:28,25:13,25:17)
09.10.21
15:00
1
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
TSB Ravensburg
1:3 (26:24,19:25,14:25,15:25)
09.10.21
15:00
4
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:22,25:23)
09.10.21
15:00
6
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
3:2 (25:21,24:26,22:25,25:22,15:5)
09.10.21
16:00
2
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
0:3 (21:25,11:25,20:25)
23.10.21
16:00
9
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
1:3 (25:16,11:25,17:25,21:25)
23.10.21
17:00
10
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:2 (22:25,25:18,24:26,25:13,15:11)
24.10.21
13:00
7
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:0 (25:20,25:14,26:24)
24.10.21
14:00
8
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
SV Unlingen
3:1 (27:29,26:24,25:16,25:14)
24.10.21
14:00
11
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
0:3 (14:25,22:25,12:25)
24.10.21
15:00
12
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
TSB Ravensburg
3:2 (21:25,14:25,25:15,25:11,15:6)
06.11.21
14:00
15
TSB Ravensburg(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
2:3 (23:25,25:21,26:24,17:25,9:15)
06.11.21
14:30
13
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
0:3 (22:25,14:25,21:25)
06.11.21
15:00
16
TSB Ravensburg(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:21)
06.11.21
15:30
14
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:22,25:16)
11.11.21
20:00
5
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:19)
14.11.21
14:00
17
SV Unlingen(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
0:3 (13:25,17:25,22:25)
14.11.21
15:00
18
SV Unlingen(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
0:3 (16:25,19:25,19:25)
20.11.21
14:00
23
TSB Ravensburg(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
1:3 (25:22,23:25,17:25,21:25)
20.11.21
15:00
19
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:19,25:20)
20.11.21
15:00
24
TSB Ravensburg(H)
SV Unlingen
3:0 (25:15,25:22,29:27)
20.11.21
16:00
20
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
3:2 (25:23,26:28,25:27,25:14,15:8)
21.11.21
13:00
21
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
3:1 (25:22,27:29,25:21,25:22)
21.11.21
14:00
22
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:1 (25:20,23:25,27:25,25:21)
19.12.21
14:00
31
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:16,25:23)
19.12.21
14:00
32
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
3:1 (25:19,25:23,20:25,25:20)
19.12.21
15:00
35
SV Unlingen(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
2:3 (25:16,25:20,23:25,23:25,13:15)
19.12.21
15:00
36
SV Unlingen(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
2:3 (25:17,21:25,25:14,9:25,10:15)
15.01.22
14:00
39
TSB Ravensburg(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:1 (25:22,25:16,23:25,25:17)
15.01.22
14:30
37
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
0:3 (12:25,17:25,16:25)
15.01.22
15:00
40
TSB Ravensburg(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:21)
15.01.22
15:30
38
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
3:2 (20:25,25:19,19:25,27:25,15:11)
16.01.22
14:00
41
SV Unlingen(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (15:25,23:25,21:25)
16.01.22
15:00
42
SV Unlingen(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
0:3 (20:25,20:25,24:26)
22.01.22
14:30
25
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
1:3 (29:31,21:25,25:22,22:25)
22.01.22
15:30
26
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
TSB Ravensburg
0:3 (23:25,22:25,25:27)
23.01.22
10:30
27
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
1:3 (20:25,25:21,11:25,19:25)
23.01.22
11:30
28
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
0:3 (15:25,11:25,9:25)
29.01.22
16:00
45
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
SV Unlingen
3:2 (17:25,25:18,28:26,20:25,15:13)
29.01.22
17:00
46
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
0:3 (16:25,22:25,16:25)
05.02.22
14:00
33
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
TSB Ravensburg
2:3 (25:19,25:20,24:26,22:25,11:15)
05.02.22
15:00
34
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
0:3 (13:25,21:25,18:25)
12.02.22
14:30
49
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
2:3 (19:25,14:25,27:25,27:25,13:15)
12.02.22
15:00
54
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SV Unlingen
3:1 (25:10,20:25,25:19,25:12)
13.02.22
14:00
51
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:16,25:21)
13.02.22
15:00
52
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
TSB Ravensburg
1:3 (18:25,25:13,18:25,17:25)
26.02.22
14:00
55
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
SV Unlingen
2:3 (28:26,25:23,24:26,19:25,8:15)
26.02.22
15:00
56
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
1:3 (16:25,25:20,11:25,18:25)
27.02.22
15:00
58
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
3:0 (25:23,29:27,25:23)
12.03.22
14:00
63
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
TSB Ravensburg
3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:17,25:13)
12.03.22
14:30
61
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
0:3 (23:25,19:25,13:25)
12.03.22
15:30
62
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II(H)
SV Unlingen
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:12)
20.03.22
14:00
47
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
2:3 (25:19,24:26,15:25,25:14,11:15)
20.03.22
15:00
48
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:1 (25:23,25:9,20:25,25:16)
26.03.22
17:00
67
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:1 (25:10,22:25,25:20,25:20)
26.03.22
18:00
68
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
0:3 (23:25,20:25,20:25)
27.03.22
14:00
71
SV Unlingen(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
1:3 (17:25,25:21,14:25,22:25)
27.03.22
15:00
72
SV Unlingen(H)
TSB Ravensburg
1:3 (16:25,25:21,18:25,23:25)
29.03.22
20:30
57
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
1:3 (13:25,23:25,25:19,18:25)
30.03.22
20:30
50
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
1:3 (25:23,23:25,18:25,20:25)
31.03.22
20:00
64
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
02.04.22
14:00
59
TSB Ravensburg(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
2:3 (19:25,16:25,25:17,25:16,14:16)
02.04.22
15:00
44
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
1:3 (18:25,25:23,23:25,12:25)
02.04.22
53
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
02.04.22
60
TSB Ravensburg(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
03.04.22
29
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
SV Unlingen
3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:16,25:18)
03.04.22
30
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:13)
09.04.22
14:00
69
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:2 (25:21,25:20,25:27,21:25,15:2)
09.04.22
15:00
70
SG Black Forest Volleys(H)
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
0:3 (15:25,18:25,17:25)
10.04.22
14:00
65
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
SG VC Baustetten/KSV Unterkirchberg
3:2 (21:25,30:28,18:25,25:20,15:10)
10.04.22
15:00
66
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen(H)
SG Black Forest Volleys
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
43
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3(H)
TSB Ravensburg
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör