www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
A-Kl. 1 N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2021/2022
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Ost
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 3 O
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4 O
Fr.
Süd
BL S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
A-Klasse 1 Nord Frauen (Saison 2021/2022)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 06.04.22 21:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.10.21
14:00
2
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
2:3 (19:25,17:25,25:22,29:27,12:15)
09.10.21
15:00
3
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg 4
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:14)
10.10.21
10:00
4
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
SV Leingarten
3:1 (25:12,25:21,21:25,25:9)
10.10.21
11:00
1
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach(H)
SG Stromberg 3
3:0 (25:6,25:4,25:11)
10.10.21
11:00
5
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
TSG Backnang 1846 2
3:0 (25:6,25:15,25:12)
23.10.21
11:00
8
TSG Backnang 1846 2(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
0:3 (6:25,13:25,13:25)
23.10.21
12:00
9
TSG Backnang 1846 2(H)
SV Leingarten
0:3 (16:25,13:25,6:25)
24.10.21
13:00
6
MTV Ludwigsburg 4(H)
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
0:3 (22:25,17:25,23:25)
24.10.21
14:00
7
MTV Ludwigsburg 4(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
0:3 (16:25,24:26,18:25)
06.11.21
16:00
13
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4(H)
TSG Backnang 1846 2
3:0 (25:19,25:6,25:10)
06.11.21
17:00
14
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
2:3 (19:25,25:19,25:16,19:25,13:15)
07.11.21
12:00
11
SG Stromberg 3(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg 4
0:3 (6:25,16:25,14:25)
07.11.21
13:00
12
SG Stromberg 3(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
0:3 (4:25,13:25,7:25)
20.11.21
11:00
15
MTV Ludwigsburg 4(H)
SV Leingarten
2:3 (14:25,26:28,25:16,25:22,10:15)
20.11.21
12:00
16
MTV Ludwigsburg 4(H)
TSG Backnang 1846 2
3:1 (25:12,25:19,17:25,25:12)
20.11.21
14:00
17
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
3:1 (25:19,25:21,20:25,27:25)
20.11.21
14:00
18
SG Stromberg 3(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
0:3 (6:25,13:25,3:25)
20.11.21
15:00
19
SG Stromberg 3(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
0:3 (8:25,10:25,5:25)
22.11.21
19:45
10
SV Leingarten(H)
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:18,17:25)
11.12.21
14:00
20
SV Leingarten(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
1:3 (20:25,25:18,9:25,21:25)
13.12.21
20:00
21
SV Leingarten(H)
SG Stromberg 3
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:11,25:13)
18.12.21
15:00
26
TSG Backnang 1846 2(H)
SG Stromberg 3
3:0 (26:24,25:10,26:24)
18.12.21
16:00
24
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg 4
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:11)
18.12.21
17:00
25
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:17)
15.01.22
14:00
31
SG Stromberg 3(H)
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
0:3 (16:25,13:25,22:25)
16.01.22
11:00
29
SV Leingarten(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
0:3 (22:25,19:25,27:29)
16.01.22
12:00
30
SV Leingarten(H)
TSG Backnang 1846 2
3:0 (25:17,25:8,25:21)
16.01.22
15:30
32
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:16)
16.01.22
16:30
33
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg 4
3:0 (25:12,25:4,25:13)
23.01.22
16:00
23
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
0:3 (21:25,10:25,16:25)
30.01.22
11:00
36
TSG Backnang 1846 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
0:3 (16:25,15:25,25:27)
30.01.22
12:00
37
TSG Backnang 1846 2(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
1:3 (22:25,25:23,9:25,12:25)
30.01.22
13:00
34
MTV Ludwigsburg 4(H)
SG Stromberg 3
3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:10,25:12)
30.01.22
14:00
35
MTV Ludwigsburg 4(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:13,20:25,15:3)
31.01.22
20:00
28
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4(H)
SV Leingarten
3:1 (25:12,17:25,25:17,25:10)
07.02.22
20:30
27
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4(H)
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
3:0 (25:22,25:12,25:21)
12.02.22
14:00
41
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
SG Stromberg 3
3:0 (25:5,25:13,25:18)
12.02.22
15:00
40
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
TSG Backnang 1846 2
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:23)
13.02.22
10:00
42
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:20,25:20)
13.02.22
11:00
38
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg 4
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:16)
13.02.22
12:00
39
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach(H)
SV Leingarten
3:1 (27:25,11:25,25:22,25:19)
26.02.22
14:00
43
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:17,25:15)
26.02.22
14:00
45
MTV Ludwigsburg 4(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
0:3 (16:25,12:25,16:25)
26.02.22
15:00
44
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:2 (26:24,25:12,19:25,21:25,15:13)
27.02.22
12:00
46
SG Stromberg 3(H)
TSG Backnang 1846 2
2:3 (19:25,25:17,25:18,22:25,6:15)
11.03.22
20:00
22
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach(H)
TSG Backnang 1846 2
3:0 (25:6,25:22,25:17)
11.03.22
20:00
47
SG Stromberg 3(H)
SV Leingarten
0:3 (9:25,7:25,8:25)
13.03.22
10:00
50
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
SG Stromberg 3
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
13.03.22
10:00
51
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
2:3 (25:15,16:25,25:16,24:26,9:15)
13.03.22
11:00
48
SV Leingarten(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg 4
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
13.03.22
12:00
49
SV Leingarten(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.03.22
14:00
52
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
SV Leingarten
0:3 (15:25,23:25,15:25)
26.03.22
14:00
56
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 4(H)
SG Stromberg 3
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:16)
26.03.22
15:00
53
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
1:3 (25:23,18:25,20:25,18:25)
27.03.22
09:45
54
TSG Backnang 1846 2(H)
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
1:3 (19:25,25:14,16:25,23:25)
06.04.22
19:15
55
TSG Backnang 1846 2(H)
MTV Ludwigsburg 4
0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör