www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Ost
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 19.03.23 14:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.22
20:00
2
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
TV Rottenburg
0:3 (17:25,25:27,19:25)
25.09.22
15:00
1
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:12)
25.09.22
16:00
3
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:1 (25:27,25:17,25:16,25:17)
01.10.22
18:30
6
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TSG Reutlingen
2:3 (25:18,18:25,12:25,25:20,14:16)
01.10.22
19:00
7
SV Horgenzell(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:1 (25:17,25:23,16:25,25:21)
02.10.22
12:00
9
TV Rottenburg(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:1 (25:12,25:21,15:25,25:19)
02.10.22
18:00
8
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:0 (27:25,25:23,26:24)
08.10.22
19:00
17
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:2 (25:18,19:25,17:25,25:22,17:15)
15.10.22
15:30
12
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
1:3 (23:25,25:18,22:25,16:25)
15.10.22
19:00
11
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:3 (17:25,25:23,25:23,23:25,9:15)
15.10.22
19:00
14
TG Nürtingen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:2 (13:25,25:19,25:19,15:25,15:8)
15.10.22
19:30
13
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TV Rottenburg
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)
16.10.22
16:00
15
TSG Reutlingen(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:16)
22.10.22
15:00
20
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (18:25,12:25,25:23,18:25)
22.10.22
18:30
16
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:2 (25:18,18:25,25:16,23:25,15:8)
22.10.22
19:00
19
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:2 (18:25,26:28,25:17,25:21,15:12)
23.10.22
12:00
18
TV Rottenburg(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:0 (25:19,30:28,25:21)
29.10.22
16:00
22
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
29.10.22
18:00
24
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TV Rottenburg
3:1 (18:25,25:15,25:22,25:16)
29.10.22
18:00
25
SV Horgenzell(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
1:3 (25:27,25:21,21:25,23:25)
29.10.22
19:00
23
TG Nürtingen(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
0:3 (17:25,25:27,17:25)
30.10.22
16:00
21
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:13)
12.11.22
18:30
26
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:22)
12.11.22
19:00
28
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:1 (25:21,25:19,19:25,25:20)
12.11.22
19:30
27
TV Rottenburg(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:9)
12.11.22
20:00
29
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:1 (25:23,25:12,18:25,25:21)
13.11.22
15:00
10
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
13.11.22
16:00
30
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:1 (25:18,25:14,23:25,26:24)
19.11.22
16:00
31
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:1 (25:23,25:23,21:25,25:10)
19.11.22
18:00
33
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:13)
19.11.22
18:00
34
SV Horgenzell(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
1:3 (25:19,11:25,15:25,17:25)
19.11.22
18:00
35
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TV Rottenburg
0:3 (21:25,20:25,18:25)
19.11.22
19:00
32
TG Nürtingen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:2 (25:22,25:14,23:25,22:25,15:13)
26.11.22
12:30
40
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:17,25:14)
26.11.22
15:00
38
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:14)
26.11.22
18:30
36
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TV Rottenburg
1:3 (9:25,15:25,25:21,19:25)
26.11.22
19:00
37
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:2 (25:21,16:25,25:17,21:25,15:10)
26.11.22
19:00
39
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:2 (31:29,20:25,15:25,28:26,15:7)
03.12.22
18:00
47
TSG Reutlingen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:1 (25:19,27:29,25:16,25:20)
04.12.22
16:00
5
TG Nürtingen(H)
TSG Reutlingen
2:3 (26:24,23:25,20:25,25:22,13:15)
10.12.22
16:00
45
TV Rottenburg(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:21,17:25)
10.12.22
18:00
43
SV Horgenzell(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
0:3 (9:25,9:25,6:25)
10.12.22
18:00
44
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:1 (25:14,25:21,20:25,25:14)
10.12.22
20:00
41
TG Nürtingen(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:18)
11.12.22
16:00
42
TSG Reutlingen(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:16)
17.12.22
15:30
50
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:21,25:7,25:21)
17.12.22
16:00
49
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:21,25:21)
17.12.22
18:00
46
SV Horgenzell(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (20:25,12:25,19:25)
07.01.23
15:00
52
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3 (17:25,19:25,7:25)
07.01.23
18:00
55
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:1 (25:20,25:12,16:25,25:16)
07.01.23
18:30
51
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:17,19:25)
08.01.23
15:00
53
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:21,25:14)
14.01.23
18:00
56
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:3 (24:26,21:25,25:23,26:24,10:15)
14.01.23
18:00
57
SV Horgenzell(H)
TV Rottenburg
0:3 (20:25,14:25,13:25)
14.01.23
18:00
58
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
3:2 (25:11,20:25,10:25,25:17,15:13)
14.01.23
20:00
59
TG Nürtingen(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:23,26:24)
15.01.23
15:00
60
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:16)
18.01.23
20:15
4
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:21)
21.01.23
16:00
64
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:11)
21.01.23
16:00
65
TV Rottenburg(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:12)
21.01.23
18:30
61
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3 (20:25,19:25,25:27)
21.01.23
20:00
63
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
TSG Reutlingen
1:3 (15:25,27:25,25:27,16:25)
22.01.23
16:30
62
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:0 (26:24,25:13,25:15)
28.01.23
19:00
54
TV Rottenburg(H)
TSG Reutlingen
1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:21,23:25)
04.02.23
18:00
67
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
0:3 (18:25,15:25,13:25)
04.02.23
18:00
68
SV Horgenzell(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:1 (20:25,25:23,25:23,25:19)
04.02.23
19:00
69
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:2 (22:25,28:26,25:14,22:25,17:15)
05.02.23
17:00
70
TG Nürtingen(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
1:3 (12:25,22:25,25:22,16:25)
11.02.23
15:30
72
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TSG Reutlingen
3:2 (25:27,14:25,25:22,25:15,15:13)
11.02.23
18:30
71
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:2 (25:17,18:25,15:25,25:18,15:3)
12.02.23
12:00
74
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (21:25,23:25,22:25)
12.02.23
16:00
73
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:17)
18.02.23
16:00
77
TV Rottenburg(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:1 (25:20,25:10,18:25,25:20)
18.02.23
18:00
78
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:21,25:21)
18.02.23
18:00
79
SV Horgenzell(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3 (18:25,14:25,15:25)
18.02.23
18:30
76
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
3:1 (30:28,19:25,25:21,26:24)
19.02.23
17:00
80
TSG Reutlingen(H)
TG Nürtingen
3:1 (25:10,25:10,28:30,25:11)
04.03.23
15:00
85
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2(H)
TSG Backnang 1846
1:3 (19:25,25:22,12:25,14:25)
04.03.23
15:30
84
TG Bad Waldsee(H)
TV Rottenburg
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:14)
04.03.23
16:00
83
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:1 (25:16,25:19,24:26,25:21)
04.03.23
19:00
82
TG Nürtingen(H)
SV Horgenzell
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:17)
05.03.23
16:00
81
TSG Reutlingen(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:0 (25:12,25:9,25:16)
10.03.23
20:15
75
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
TV Rottenburg
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:17)
12.03.23
17:00
48
TG Nürtingen(H)
TV Rottenburg
1:3 (15:25,25:23,21:25,20:25)
13.03.23
20:15
66
TV Rottenburg(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:2 (25:19,20:25,17:25,25:17,15:11)
18.03.23
16:00
90
SV Horgenzell(H)
TSG Reutlingen
1:3 (25:23,17:25,16:25,16:25)
18.03.23
18:00
89
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TG Nürtingen
1:3 (15:25,25:14,18:25,17:25)
18.03.23
18:30
86
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
3:1 (25:27,25:19,25:21,25:20)
18.03.23
19:00
87
TSG Backnang 1846(H)
TG Bad Waldsee
1:3 (25:23,22:25,15:25,20:25)
19.03.23
12:00
88
TV Rottenburg(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:2 (26:28,25:17,25:19,23:25,15:13)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör