www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Ost
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 02.04.23 10:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.22
19:30
56
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:21)
10.09.22
20:00
3
TSG Tübingen(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
2:3 (19:25,25:14,25:19,26:28,14:16)
10.09.22
20:00
4
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:23,20:25)
17.09.22
15:00
7
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
3:1 (27:25,16:25,25:22,25:20)
17.09.22
16:00
8
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:13,25:22)
17.09.22
19:00
6
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:20,25:19)
24.09.22
19:30
13
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:12)
24.09.22
20:00
11
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:20)
24.09.22
20:00
14
TSG Tübingen(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:23)
01.10.22
15:00
16
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
2:3 (21:25,25:22,21:25,25:12,8:15)
01.10.22
16:00
20
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:2 (25:19,17:25,25:22,22:25,15:10)
01.10.22
19:00
17
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:16)
01.10.22
19:30
19
TSV Eningen(H)
TSG Tübingen
1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:17,8:25)
08.10.22
19:00
10
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TSV Eningen
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:15,25:12)
15.10.22
19:00
24
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:20)
15.10.22
19:30
23
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
3:1 (0:25,25:20,25:19,25:13)
15.10.22
20:00
21
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:0 (25:19,25:18,29:27)
16.10.22
16:00
25
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
TSV Eningen
2:3 (14:25,25:22,15:25,26:24,12:15)
22.10.22
16:00
29
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:1 (21:25,25:12,25:12,25:19)
22.10.22
19:30
28
TSV Eningen(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
2:3 (28:30,25:21,25:14,17:25,11:15)
22.10.22
20:00
30
TSG Tübingen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
23.10.22
16:00
26
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
0:3 (18:25,24:26,23:25)
29.10.22
19:30
32
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:2 (23:25,19:25,25:21,25:20,15:13)
29.10.22
20:00
35
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
TSG Tübingen
0:3 (23:25,25:27,24:26)
30.10.22
15:00
31
SV Fellbach 2(H)
TSV Eningen
1:3 (25:27,27:25,16:25,20:25)
30.10.22
16:00
5
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:23,25:17)
30.10.22
16:00
34
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
2:3 (27:25,17:25,25:15,12:25,13:15)
12.11.22
16:00
38
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:2 (20:25,22:25,25:23,25:13,15:13)
12.11.22
19:30
36
TSV Eningen(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:20)
13.11.22
12:00
40
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
1:3 (25:21,18:25,19:25,14:25)
13.11.22
16:30
39
TSG Tübingen(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:15)
19.11.22
13:30
41
SV Fellbach 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
2:3 (21:25,25:18,25:17,17:25,11:15)
19.11.22
15:00
44
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3 (14:25,24:26,16:25)
19.11.22
19:00
43
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
TSV Eningen
1:3 (26:28,21:25,27:25,17:25)
26.11.22
16:00
48
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
3:1 (25:16,26:24,23:25,25:19)
26.11.22
20:00
47
TSG Tübingen(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:14)
26.11.22
20:00
49
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
1:3 (25:23,22:25,20:25,20:25)
26.11.22
20:00
50
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:15)
27.11.22
15:30
46
TSV Eningen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:1 (25:21,26:28,26:24,25:22)
10.12.22
19:00
52
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:2 (25:22,27:25,17:25,18:25,15:8)
10.12.22
19:30
51
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
1:3 (24:26,31:33,25:20,17:25)
10.12.22
20:00
53
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
TSG Tübingen
0:3 (15:25,21:25,19:25)
11.12.22
16:00
54
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
TSV Eningen
3:2 (29:31,22:25,25:21,26:24,15:10)
17.12.22
13:30
1
SV Fellbach 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
0:3 (12:25,15:25,18:25)
17.12.22
15:00
58
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (25:21,34:32,29:27)
17.12.22
19:00
57
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:21,19:25)
18.12.22
14:30
62
TSV Eningen(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:2 (29:27,25:27,23:25,25:23,15:13)
18.12.22
16:00
59
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
TSG Tübingen
3:2 (31:29,15:25,16:25,25:11,15:12)
07.01.23
20:00
64
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
3:2 (28:26,24:26,25:22,19:25,15:11)
07.01.23
20:00
65
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:23)
08.01.23
12:30
61
SV Fellbach 2(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
1:3 (25:18,19:25,22:25,22:25)
14.01.23
13:30
12
SV Fellbach 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:23)
14.01.23
15:30
70
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TSG Tübingen
3:2 (19:25,39:37,14:25,25:22,15:12)
14.01.23
19:00
66
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:22,25:22)
14.01.23
19:00
68
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
2:3 (18:25,25:14,21:25,26:24,9:15)
15.01.23
16:00
67
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:1 (18:25,25:19,25:20,27:25)
21.01.23
15:00
75
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
1:3 (28:26,17:25,18:25,17:25)
21.01.23
19:30
73
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:0 (25:14,25:17,28:26)
22.01.23
15:00
72
SV Fellbach 2(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
0:3 (27:29,10:25,23:25)
22.01.23
16:30
74
TSG Tübingen(H)
TSV Eningen
2:3 (25:16,23:25,25:15,18:25,12:15)
28.01.23
19:30
42
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TSG Tübingen
3:1 (26:24,25:21,19:25,25:21)
04.02.23
16:00
77
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:1 (26:24,25:22,20:25,25:14)
04.02.23
19:00
80
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
3:1 (26:24,25:21,27:29,28:26)
04.02.23
20:00
76
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
1:3 (25:22,21:25,18:25,18:25)
05.02.23
15:30
79
TSV Eningen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:18)
11.02.23
16:30
81
SV Fellbach 2(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
1:3 (25:17,22:25,20:25,24:26)
11.02.23
19:00
83
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
0:3 (9:25,21:25,16:25)
11.02.23
20:00
85
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
TSV Eningen
3:2 (25:17,15:25,25:19,17:25,15:12)
12.02.23
16:00
84
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
TSG Tübingen
1:3 (9:25,25:20,23:25,25:27)
18.02.23
19:00
89
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
0:3 (19:25,21:25,22:25)
18.02.23
19:30
88
TSV Eningen(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:19)
19.02.23
16:30
90
TSG Tübingen(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
3:0 (52:50,25:20,26:24)
25.02.23
19:30
86
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:13)
04.03.23
16:00
95
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:12)
04.03.23
16:30
91
SV Fellbach 2(H)
TSG Tübingen
1:3 (25:15,16:25,18:25,21:25)
04.03.23
19:00
93
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
1:3 (20:25,25:19,21:25,21:25)
04.03.23
19:30
92
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TSV Eningen
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:16)
18.03.23
15:30
98
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:20,25:23)
18.03.23
19:30
96
TSV Eningen(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:16,25:18)
18.03.23
20:00
99
TSG Tübingen(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:14)
19.03.23
16:00
100
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
SV Fellbach 2
3:1 (25:19,25:21,22:25,25:20)
25.03.23
12:00
105
TV Rottenburg 2(H)
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 2
3:0 (30:28,25:15,25:22)
25.03.23
19:00
103
SSV Geißelhardt(H)
TSG Tübingen
1:3 (25:23,25:27,17:25,21:25)
25.03.23
19:30
102
SG MADS Ostalb(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2
3:0 (28:26,25:23,25:22)
25.03.23
20:00
104
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3(H)
TSV Eningen
0:3 (20:25,20:25,16:25)
26.03.23
12:30
101
SV Fellbach 2(H)
SG Volley Neckar-Teck
1:3 (25:18,16:25,17:25,19:25)
01.04.23
19:15
106
TSV Eningen(H)
TV Rottenburg 2
3:1 (25:15,25:23,18:25,25:22)
01.04.23
20:00
107
TSG Tübingen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:17)
01.04.23
20:00
109
TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2(H)
SSV Geißelhardt
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:21)
01.04.23
20:00
110
SG Volley Neckar-Teck(H)
SG MADS Ostalb
3:2 (25:23,24:26,25:23,30:32,15:13)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör