www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
B-Kl. 1 S Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1 N
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2 N
Fr.
Ost
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 1 O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2 O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1 S
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2 S
Fr.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 1 W
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2 W
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
B-Klasse 1 Süd Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 07.04.23 04:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.22
14:00
2
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
VSG Illertal II
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:17)
01.10.22
14:00
3
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen 7
3:0 (25:4,25:9,25:19)
01.10.22
14:00
4
MTG Wangen(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (13:25,11:25,12:25)
01.10.22
15:00
1
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 3
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:14)
01.10.22
15:00
5
MTG Wangen(H)
TSV Bad Saulgau 2
3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:19)
15.10.22
11:00
6
VfB Friedrichshafen 7(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
1:3 (25:22,16:25,24:26,11:25)
15.10.22
12:00
7
VfB Friedrichshafen 7(H)
VSG Illertal II
1:3 (24:26,25:22,18:25,26:28)
15.10.22
14:00
8
TSV Bad Saulgau 2(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (18:25,10:25,17:25)
15.10.22
14:00
9
TSV Bad Saulgau 2(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (15:25,2:25,12:25)
22.10.22
15:00
13
VSG Illertal II(H)
TSV Bad Saulgau 2
3:2 (25:22,19:25,25:22,12:25,15:13)
22.10.22
16:00
10
KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:1 (25:8,24:26,25:12,25:23)
22.10.22
16:00
14
VSG Illertal II(H)
MTG Wangen
0:3 (13:25,14:25,22:25)
23.10.22
13:00
11
TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen 7
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
23.10.22
13:00
12
TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (8:25,12:25,11:25)
12.11.22
11:00
15
VfB Friedrichshafen 7(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
12.11.22
12:00
16
VfB Friedrichshafen 7(H)
TSV Bad Saulgau 2
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
12.11.22
14:00
17
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:19)
12.11.22
14:00
18
TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)
MTG Wangen
1:3 (18:25,25:23,9:25,23:25)
12.11.22
14:00
19
TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)
VSG Illertal II
3:2 (25:11,22:25,25:17,23:25,15:6)
26.11.22
14:00
20
KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:22,25:10)
26.11.22
14:00
22
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
TSV Bad Saulgau 2
3:2 (25:21,14:25,25:12,19:25,15:7)
26.11.22
15:00
21
KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 3
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:13)
26.11.22
15:00
23
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
MTG Wangen
0:3 (21:25,21:25,19:25)
10.12.22
13:00
26
TSV Bad Saulgau 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 3
1:3 (22:25,18:25,26:24,19:25)
10.12.22
14:00
24
MTG Wangen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen 7
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.12.22
15:00
25
MTG Wangen(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
2:3 (17:25,25:27,25:17,25:23,10:15)
10.12.22
15:00
27
VSG Illertal II(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
3:1 (12:25,28:26,25:22,25:20)
10.12.22
16:00
28
VSG Illertal II(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (11:25,11:25,10:25)
21.01.23
15:00
32
VSG Illertal II(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (17:25,13:25,10:25)
21.01.23
16:00
33
VSG Illertal II(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen 7
3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:18,25:15)
22.01.23
11:00
29
KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
MTG Wangen
3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:18)
22.01.23
12:00
30
KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
TSV Bad Saulgau 2
3:0 (25:6,25:10,25:10)
22.01.23
13:00
31
TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
2:3 (25:20,25:22,22:25,22:25,17:19)
04.02.23
11:00
34
VfB Friedrichshafen 7(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 3
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.02.23
12:00
35
VfB Friedrichshafen 7(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.02.23
14:00
36
TSV Bad Saulgau 2(H)
VSG Illertal II
1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:19,19:25)
04.02.23
14:00
37
TSV Bad Saulgau 2(H)
MTG Wangen
1:3 (25:23,23:25,17:25,11:25)
18.02.23
14:00
38
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen 7
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.02.23
14:00
40
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TSV Bad Saulgau 2
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:8)
18.02.23
14:00
41
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 3
3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:19)
18.02.23
14:00
42
MTG Wangen(H)
VSG Illertal II
3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:10,25:8)
18.02.23
15:00
39
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (8:25,14:25,13:25)
04.03.23
13:00
45
VfB Friedrichshafen 7(H)
MTG Wangen
0:3 (21:25,9:25,19:25)
04.03.23
14:00
43
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
VSG Illertal II
3:1 (25:17,25:17,23:25,25:17)
04.03.23
15:00
44
TSG Bad Wurzach(H)
SSV Ulm 1846
1:3 (20:25,17:25,25:22,21:25)
05.03.23
13:00
46
TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)
TSV Bad Saulgau 2
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:20)
05.03.23
13:00
47
TG Bad Waldsee 3(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (9:25,7:25,10:25)
18.03.23
14:00
48
KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen 7
3:0 (25:12,25:9,25:8)
18.03.23
14:00
50
MTG Wangen(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 3
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:12)
18.03.23
15:00
49
KSV Unterkirchberg(H)
VSG Illertal II
3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:10)
18.03.23
15:00
51
MTG Wangen(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
1:3 (24:26,25:10,23:25,22:25)
01.04.23
15:00
52
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
KSV Unterkirchberg
0:3 (19:25,23:25,10:25)
01.04.23
15:00
53
SSV Ulm 1846(H)
MTG Wangen
2:3 (22:25,25:22,25:20,22:25,14:16)
01.04.23
15:00
56
VSG Illertal II(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 3
2:3 (27:25,23:25,18:25,25:14,10:15)
02.04.23
11:00
54
TSV Bad Saulgau 2(H)
TSG Bad Wurzach
1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:19,23:25)
02.04.23
11:00
55
TSV Bad Saulgau 2(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen 7
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör