E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bayernliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
05.10.1317:001SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)SC Freising0:3 (10:25,11:25,24:26)
06.10.1313:002SV Esting(H)TSV Unterhaching1:3 (23:25,25:20,9:25,22:25)
06.10.1313:003SV SW München(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:1 (25:18,21:25,26:24,25:20)
06.10.1316:004SV Mauerstetten(H)TV Lenggries3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:17)
19.10.1316:007TSV Unterhaching(H)SV SW München3:2 (17:25,25:16,25:20,20:25,18:16)
19.10.1316:008TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV Esting0:3 (14:25,13:25,23:25)
19.10.1316:305SC Freising(H)SV Mauerstetten3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:20,25:15)
20.10.1315:009TSV Obergünzburg(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
20.10.1316:0010SV SW München(H)SV Esting2:3 (25:18,23:25,25:18,18:25,14:16)
26.10.1318:0011TV Dingolfing(H)TSV Obergünzburg0:3 (23:25,13:25,24:26)
26.10.1319:0012SV Mauerstetten(H)SV Esting2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:22,24:26,10:15)
02.11.1317:0013SV SW München(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:23)
02.11.1317:0014SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)TSV Unterhaching2:3 (25:23,25:23,19:25,20:25,9:15)
03.11.1313:0015SV Esting(H)TV Dingolfing3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:19)
03.11.1314:0017TV Lenggries(H)SC Freising0:3 (21:25,21:25,20:25)
03.11.1316:0016SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:1 (25:11,24:26,25:20,25:21)
09.11.1316:0019TSV Sonthofen II(H)TV Lenggries3:1 (25:21,15:25,25:17,25:9)
09.11.1316:0020TSV Unterhaching(H)SV Mauerstetten2:3 (25:12,25:15,24:26,14:25,14:16)
09.11.1319:3018SC Freising(H)TV Dingolfing3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:21)
16.11.1316:3021SC Freising(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:1 (25:20,25:19,22:25,25:21)
17.11.1314:0025TV Lenggries(H)TSV Unterhaching0:3 (16:25,18:25,11:25)
17.11.1315:0022SV SW München(H)TV Dingolfing3:1 (25:14,20:25,25:19,25:13)
17.11.1315:0023SV Esting(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:19)
17.11.1316:0024SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Obergünzburg1:3 (12:25,24:26,25:21,21:25)
23.11.1316:0027TSV Unterhaching(H)SC Freising3:2 (25:23,19:25,25:18,12:25,15:6)
23.11.1317:0028TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV Lenggries3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
23.11.1318:0026TV Dingolfing(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:2 (25:21,26:24,18:25,17:25,15:13)
24.11.1314:3029TV Dingolfing(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (25:22,27:25,26:24)
01.12.1312:3030SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)TV Dingolfing3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:18,25:15)
01.12.1314:3034TSV Unterhaching(H)TSV Sonthofen II1:3 (18:25,25:22,18:25,22:25)
01.12.1315:0032SV Esting(H)TV Lenggries3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:12)
01.12.1315:0033TSV Obergünzburg(H)SC Freising3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:18)
01.12.1316:0031SV Mauerstetten(H)SV SW München3:1 (15:25,25:20,26:24,25:22)
07.12.1316:0036TSV Sonthofen II(H)TSV Obergünzburg3:2 (25:23,21:25,25:27,25:22,15:12)
07.12.1316:3037SC Freising(H)SV Esting3:2 (25:15,16:25,25:19,15:25,17:15)
07.12.1317:0039SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)SV Mauerstetten0:3 (11:25,23:25,22:25)
07.12.1318:0035TV Dingolfing(H)TSV Unterhaching2:3 (25:22,19:25,25:20,23:25,12:15)
07.12.1320:0038SV SW München(H)TV Lenggries1:3 (25:17,25:27,23:25,23:25)
08.12.1314:0040TV Lenggries(H)TV Dingolfing2:3 (24:26,25:21,16:25,25:19,12:15)
08.12.1315:006TSV Sonthofen IISG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:18)
14.12.1319:0041SV SW München(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:21)
15.12.1314:0042TV Lenggries(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing3:1 (25:20,25:20,23:25,25:23)
15.12.1315:0043SV Esting(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:1 (25:13,19:25,25:11,25:15)
15.12.1315:0044TSV Obergünzburg(H)TSV Unterhaching3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:17,25:19)
11.01.1415:0045TSV Obergünzburg(H)TV Dingolfing3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:22)
11.01.1416:0046TSV Unterhaching(H)SV Esting0:3 (21:25,19:25,14:25)
11.01.1416:0047TSV Sonthofen II(H)SV SW München3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:20,26:24)
11.01.1416:3048SC Freising(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing3:0 (27:25,25:15,28:26)
11.01.1419:0049TV Lenggries(H)SV Mauerstetten3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:15,18:25,15:12)
18.01.1417:0050SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)TSV Sonthofen II1:3 (22:25,25:23,18:25,12:25)
18.01.1418:0051TV Dingolfing(H)SV Esting3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:20)
19.01.1413:0054SV Esting(H)TSV Obergünzburg2:3 (11:25,27:25,22:25,25:21,13:15)
19.01.1414:3052TV Dingolfing(H)TV Lenggries0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
19.01.1416:0053SV Mauerstetten(H)SC Freising3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:23)
25.01.1416:0056TSV Unterhaching(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing3:2 (17:25,21:25,25:22,25:21,15:9)
25.01.1416:0057TSV Sonthofen II(H)SV Mauerstetten3:1 (25:23,12:25,25:14,26:24)
25.01.1418:0055TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV SW München3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:19)
25.01.1419:3058SC Freising(H)TV Lenggries1:3 (25:12,24:26,24:26,19:25)
01.02.1417:0061SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)TSV Obergünzburg1:3 (27:25,21:25,24:26,22:25)
01.02.1418:0060TV Dingolfing(H)SC Freising1:3 (19:25,26:24,19:25,21:25)
01.02.1420:0059SV SW München(H)TSV Unterhaching3:1 (25:12,27:25,21:25,25:18)
02.02.1414:0062TV Lenggries(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:1 (25:18,11:25,25:22,25:21)
02.02.1415:0064SV Esting(H)SV SW München3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:22)
02.02.1415:0065SC Freising(H)TSV Obergünzburg2:3 (23:25,25:14,25:23,17:25,14:16)
02.02.1416:0063SV Mauerstetten(H)TSV Unterhaching3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:16)
08.02.1416:0068TSV Sonthofen II(H)SC Freising3:2 (21:25,18:25,25:13,25:20,16:14)
08.02.1417:0066SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)SV Esting3:2 (16:25,25:23,18:25,25:16,16:14)
08.02.1418:0067TSV Obergünzburg(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (27:25,25:21,30:28)
15.02.1416:0070TSV Unterhaching(H)TV Lenggries3:2 (17:25,25:15,23:25,25:20,15:10)
16.02.1415:0071SC Freising(H)SV SW München3:0 (25:22,25:21,26:24)
22.02.1416:3072TV Lenggries(H)TSV Obergünzburg0:3 (19:25,21:25,20:25)
22.02.1418:0073TV Dingolfing(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing3:1 (17:25,25:19,25:18,25:19)
23.02.1412:3077SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)SV SW München2:3 (19:25,30:28,25:19,8:25,14:16)
23.02.1415:0074TSV Sonthofen II(H)TV Dingolfing2:3 (25:23,25:20,11:25,23:25,14:16)
23.02.1415:0075SC Freising(H)TSV Unterhaching2:3 (20:25,25:22,17:25,25:14,13:15)
23.02.1415:0076SV Esting(H)SV Mauerstetten3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:18)
08.03.1416:0079TSV Sonthofen II(H)TSV Unterhaching3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:23)
08.03.1419:0078SV SW München(H)SV Mauerstetten1:3 (26:28,21:25,26:24,21:25)
09.03.1415:0080TV Lenggries(H)SV Esting1:3 (25:21,21:25,23:25,17:25)
09.03.1418:0069TV Dingolfing(H)SV SW München3:2 (25:20,24:26,27:25,28:30,15:11)
15.03.1416:0081TSV Unterhaching(H)TV Dingolfing3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:21)
15.03.1418:0082TSV Obergünzburg(H)TSV Sonthofen II3:1 (19:25,25:16,25:23,25:23)
16.03.1413:3085SV Mauerstetten(H)SG Deggendorf / Straubing1:3 (25:16,20:25,13:25,18:25)
16.03.1415:0083SV Esting(H)SC Freising3:1 (25:16,24:26,25:16,25:23)
16.03.1415:0084TV Lenggries(H)SV SW München2:3 (21:25,25:22,11:25,25:22,12:15)
22.03.1414:0086SV Mauerstetten(H)TV Dingolfing3:1 (26:24,12:25,25:23,25:20)
22.03.1416:0089TSV Sonthofen II(H)SV Esting1:3 (23:25,25:19,13:25,22:25)
22.03.1416:0090TSV Unterhaching(H)TSV Obergünzburg0:3 (25:27,22:25,13:25)
22.03.1417:0087SG Deggendorf / Straubing(H)TV Lenggries0:3 (19:25,15:25,21:25)
22.03.1420:0088SV SW München(H)SC Freising2:3 (21:25,25:17,21:25,25:21,11:15)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&