Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd-West Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 24.03.14 14:56
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.10.13
14:30
1
SC Vierkirchen(H)
MTV München II
2:3 (21:25,27:25,25:23,15:25,5:15)
05.10.13
14:30
3
TSV Haunstetten(H)
FT München-Schwabing
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:16)
05.10.13
14:30
5
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:16,25:23)
05.10.13
17:00
2
SC Vierkirchen(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:16)
05.10.13
17:00
4
TSV Haunstetten(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
1:3 (16:25,25:27,26:24,11:25)
05.10.13
17:00
6
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
2:3 (22:25,21:25,27:25,25:19,10:15)
19.10.13
14:30
7
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
MTV München II
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:19,29:27)
19.10.13
14:30
9
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
FT München-Schwabing
0:3 (13:25,20:25,20:25)
19.10.13
17:00
8
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:21)
19.10.13
17:00
10
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
SC Vierkirchen
3:2 (27:29,15:25,25:20,25:23,15:11)
26.10.13
14:30
11
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
1:3 (18:25,26:24,18:25,18:25)
26.10.13
14:30
13
FT München-Schwabing(H)
TSV Friedberg III
2:3 (18:25,22:25,25:21,25:22,8:15)
26.10.13
17:00
12
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
SC Vierkirchen
2:3 (25:17,25:23,21:25,18:25,13:15)
26.10.13
17:00
14
FT München-Schwabing(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
2:3 (25:21,25:20,23:25,23:25,11:15)
02.11.13
12:00
15
MTV München II(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:19)
02.11.13
15:00
16
MTV München II(H)
FT München-Schwabing
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:20,25:21)
09.11.13
14:30
17
TSV Friedberg III(H)
MTV München II
3:2 (18:25,20:25,25:16,27:25,15:10)
09.11.13
14:30
19
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
FT München-Schwabing
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:17)
09.11.13
14:30
21
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (23:25,22:25,15:25)
09.11.13
17:00
18
TSV Friedberg III(H)
SC Vierkirchen
3:1 (25:11,25:18,22:25,25:18)
09.11.13
17:00
20
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Haunstetten
2:3 (25:17,15:25,21:25,27:25,13:15)
09.11.13
17:00
22
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
0:3 (17:25,17:25,21:25)
16.11.13
14:30
23
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:22,25:21)
16.11.13
17:00
24
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
FT München-Schwabing
2:3 (25:20,25:23,21:25,20:25,13:15)
23.11.13
12:00
29
MTV München II(H)
SC Vierkirchen
3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:19,25:22)
23.11.13
14:00
27
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:19)
23.11.13
14:30
25
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
TSV Haunstetten
3:2 (22:25,25:15,18:25,25:21,15:8)
23.11.13
15:00
30
MTV München II(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
3:1 (25:23,25:19,22:25,25:21)
23.11.13
17:00
26
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (13:25,16:25,17:25)
23.11.13
17:00
28
TSV Friedberg III(H)
FT München-Schwabing
2:3 (20:25,28:26,25:16,22:25,13:15)
30.11.13
14:30
31
SC Vierkirchen(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
3:0 (25:15,32:30,25:19)
30.11.13
14:30
33
FT München-Schwabing(H)
TSV Haunstetten
3:1 (25:22,25:23,22:25,25:20)
30.11.13
17:00
32
SC Vierkirchen(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (17:25,25:17,25:23,25:20)
30.11.13
17:00
34
FT München-Schwabing(H)
MTV München II
0:3 (20:25,19:25,19:25)
07.12.13
14:30
35
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:1 (25:22,25:21,19:25,25:20)
07.12.13
17:00
36
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TSV Haunstetten
2:3 (25:23,14:25,25:23,12:25,13:15)
14.12.13
14:30
38
SC Vierkirchen(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
1:3 (25:20,20:25,22:25,21:25)
14.12.13
14:30
40
TSV Haunstetten(H)
MTV München II
2:3 (28:26,18:25,25:17,16:25,12:15)
14.12.13
14:30
42
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
FT München-Schwabing
0:3 (23:25,20:25,19:25)
14.12.13
17:00
39
SC Vierkirchen(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (20:25,17:25,23:25)
14.12.13
17:00
41
TSV Haunstetten(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (20:25,27:25,25:13,25:20)
14.12.13
17:00
43
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:22)
11.01.14
14:30
44
TSV Haunstetten(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
3:2 (25:23,23:25,23:25,25:23,15:4)
11.01.14
14:30
46
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
SC Vierkirchen
3:1 (25:27,25:13,25:14,25:17)
11.01.14
17:00
45
TSV Haunstetten(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:15)
11.01.14
17:00
47
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (25:11,25:16,25:27,25:18)
18.01.14
12:00
48
MTV München II(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (18:25,22:25,17:25)
18.01.14
15:00
49
MTV München II(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
3:2 (25:10,21:25,25:23,23:25,15:12)
25.01.14
14:30
50
FT München-Schwabing(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (25:17,25:17,23:25,25:17)
25.01.14
14:30
52
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Friedberg III
3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:13,25:21)
25.01.14
17:00
51
FT München-Schwabing(H)
SC Vierkirchen
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:23)
25.01.14
17:00
53
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:17)
08.02.14
14:30
54
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Haunstetten
2:3 (19:25,16:25,25:21,25:17,13:15)
08.02.14
14:30
56
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
MTV München II
1:3 (25:15,16:25,18:25,15:25)
08.02.14
14:30
57
TSV Königsbrunn(H)
SC Vierkirchen
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:18,25:14)
08.02.14
14:30
58
FT München-Schwabing(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:2 (29:31,25:21,18:25,25:18,15:7)
08.02.14
17:00
55
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Friedberg III
0:3 (24:26,23:25,12:25)
08.02.14
17:00
59
FT München-Schwabing(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
3:0 (25:16,27:25,25:20)
15.02.14
14:00
60
TSV Friedberg III(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
2:3 (25:13,26:28,22:25,25:18,14:16)
15.02.14
17:00
61
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Haunstetten
1:3 (24:26,14:25,25:17,16:25)
22.02.14
14:30
62
TSV Haunstetten(H)
SC Vierkirchen
3:1 (21:25,32:30,28:26,25:18)
22.02.14
14:30
64
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:20,25:22,20:25,25:18)
22.02.14
17:00
63
TSV Haunstetten(H)
TSV Friedberg III
0:3 (21:25,20:25,22:25)
22.02.14
17:00
65
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
MTV München II
1:3 (21:25,25:23,11:25,28:30)
08.03.14
12:00
66
MTV München II(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:14)
08.03.14
15:00
67
MTV München II(H)
TSV Haunstetten
3:1 (25:23,25:22,19:25,25:14)
15.03.14
14:30
68
SC Vierkirchen(H)
TSV Haunstetten
3:2 (30:28,17:25,25:20,21:25,15:9)
15.03.14
14:30
70
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (25:27,25:17,25:15,25:17)
15.03.14
14:30
72
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Königsbrunn
3:2 (25:20,19:25,23:25,25:21,21:19)
15.03.14
17:00
69
SC Vierkirchen(H)
FT München-Schwabing
1:3 (19:25,27:25,21:25,22:25)
15.03.14
17:00
71
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
MTV München II
3:0 (25:18,25:22,26:24)
15.03.14
17:00
73
TSV Friedberg III(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (12:25,21:25,14:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör