E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Landesliga Süd-West Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
05.10.1314:301SC Vierkirchen(H)MTV München II2:3 (21:25,27:25,25:23,15:25,5:15)
05.10.1314:303TSV Haunstetten(H)FT München-Schwabing3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:16)
05.10.1314:305TSV Königsbrunn(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:16,25:23)
05.10.1317:002SC Vierkirchen(H)TSV Friedberg III3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:16)
05.10.1317:004TSV Haunstetten(H)TSV Unterhaching II1:3 (16:25,25:27,26:24,11:25)
05.10.1317:006TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV Weissenhorn2:3 (22:25,21:25,27:25,25:19,10:15)
19.10.1314:307TSV Unterhaching II(H)MTV München II3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:19,29:27)
19.10.1314:309TSV Weissenhorn(H)FT München-Schwabing0:3 (13:25,20:25,20:25)
19.10.1317:008TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:21)
19.10.1317:0010TSV Weissenhorn(H)SC Vierkirchen3:2 (27:29,15:25,25:20,25:23,15:11)
26.10.1314:3011VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)TSV Unterhaching II1:3 (18:25,26:24,18:25,18:25)
26.10.1314:3013FT München-Schwabing(H)TSV Friedberg III2:3 (18:25,22:25,25:21,25:22,8:15)
26.10.1317:0012VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)SC Vierkirchen2:3 (25:17,25:23,21:25,18:25,13:15)
26.10.1317:0014FT München-Schwabing(H)TSV Königsbrunn2:3 (25:21,25:20,23:25,23:25,11:15)
02.11.1312:0015MTV München II(H)TSV Friedberg III3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:19)
02.11.1315:0016MTV München II(H)FT München-Schwabing3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:20,25:21)
09.11.1314:3017TSV Friedberg III(H)MTV München II3:2 (18:25,20:25,25:16,27:25,15:10)
09.11.1314:3019TSV Unterhaching II(H)FT München-Schwabing3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:17)
09.11.1314:3021TSV Weissenhorn(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.0:3 (23:25,22:25,15:25)
09.11.1317:0018TSV Friedberg III(H)SC Vierkirchen3:1 (25:11,25:18,22:25,25:18)
09.11.1317:0020TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV Haunstetten2:3 (25:17,15:25,21:25,27:25,13:15)
09.11.1317:0022TSV Weissenhorn(H)TSV Königsbrunn0:3 (17:25,17:25,21:25)
16.11.1314:3023VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:22,25:21)
16.11.1317:0024VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)FT München-Schwabing2:3 (25:20,25:23,21:25,20:25,13:15)
23.11.1312:0029MTV München II(H)SC Vierkirchen3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:19,25:22)
23.11.1314:0027TSV Friedberg III(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:19)
23.11.1314:3025TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV Haunstetten3:2 (22:25,25:15,18:25,25:21,15:8)
23.11.1315:0030MTV München II(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.3:1 (25:23,25:19,22:25,25:21)
23.11.1317:0026TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV Unterhaching II0:3 (13:25,16:25,17:25)
23.11.1317:0028TSV Friedberg III(H)FT München-Schwabing2:3 (20:25,28:26,25:16,22:25,13:15)
30.11.1314:3031SC Vierkirchen(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:0 (25:15,32:30,25:19)
30.11.1314:3033FT München-Schwabing(H)TSV Haunstetten3:1 (25:22,25:23,22:25,25:20)
30.11.1317:0032SC Vierkirchen(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:1 (17:25,25:17,25:23,25:20)
30.11.1317:0034FT München-Schwabing(H)MTV München II0:3 (20:25,19:25,19:25)
07.12.1314:3035VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)TSV Friedberg III3:1 (25:22,25:21,19:25,25:20)
07.12.1317:0036VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)TSV Haunstetten2:3 (25:23,14:25,25:23,12:25,13:15)
14.12.1314:3038SC Vierkirchen(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.1:3 (25:20,20:25,22:25,21:25)
14.12.1314:3040TSV Haunstetten(H)MTV München II2:3 (28:26,18:25,25:17,16:25,12:15)
14.12.1314:3042TSV Königsbrunn(H)FT München-Schwabing0:3 (23:25,20:25,19:25)
14.12.1317:0039SC Vierkirchen(H)TSV Unterhaching II0:3 (20:25,17:25,23:25)
14.12.1317:0041TSV Haunstetten(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:1 (20:25,27:25,25:13,25:20)
14.12.1317:0043TSV Königsbrunn(H)TSV Friedberg III3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:22)
11.01.1414:3044TSV Haunstetten(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:2 (25:23,23:25,23:25,25:23,15:4)
11.01.1414:3046TSV Unterhaching II(H)SC Vierkirchen3:1 (25:27,25:13,25:14,25:17)
11.01.1417:0045TSV Haunstetten(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:15)
11.01.1417:0047TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:1 (25:11,25:16,25:27,25:18)
18.01.1412:0048MTV München II(H)TSV Unterhaching II0:3 (18:25,22:25,17:25)
18.01.1415:0049MTV München II(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:2 (25:10,21:25,25:23,23:25,15:12)
25.01.1414:3050FT München-Schwabing(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:1 (25:17,25:17,23:25,25:17)
25.01.1414:3052TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV Friedberg III3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:13,25:21)
25.01.1417:0051FT München-Schwabing(H)SC Vierkirchen3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:23)
25.01.1417:0053TSV Unterhaching II(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:17)
08.02.1414:3054TSV Weissenhorn(H)TSV Haunstetten2:3 (19:25,16:25,25:21,25:17,13:15)
08.02.1414:3056TSV Königsbrunn(H)MTV München II1:3 (25:15,16:25,18:25,15:25)
08.02.1414:3057TSV Königsbrunn(H)SC Vierkirchen3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:18,25:14)
08.02.1414:3058FT München-Schwabing(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:2 (29:31,25:21,18:25,25:18,15:7)
08.02.1417:0055TSV Weissenhorn(H)TSV Friedberg III0:3 (24:26,23:25,12:25)
08.02.1417:0059FT München-Schwabing(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.3:0 (25:16,27:25,25:20)
15.02.1414:0060TSV Friedberg III(H)VfL Großkötz e.V.2:3 (25:13,26:28,22:25,25:18,14:16)
15.02.1417:0061TSV Friedberg III(H)TSV Haunstetten1:3 (24:26,14:25,25:17,16:25)
22.02.1414:3062TSV Haunstetten(H)SC Vierkirchen3:1 (21:25,32:30,28:26,25:18)
22.02.1414:3064TSV Weissenhorn(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:1 (25:20,25:22,20:25,25:18)
22.02.1417:0063TSV Haunstetten(H)TSV Friedberg III0:3 (21:25,20:25,22:25)
22.02.1417:0065TSV Weissenhorn(H)MTV München II1:3 (21:25,25:23,11:25,28:30)
08.03.1412:0066MTV München II(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:14)
08.03.1415:0067MTV München II(H)TSV Haunstetten3:1 (25:23,25:22,19:25,25:14)
15.03.1414:3068SC Vierkirchen(H)TSV Haunstetten3:2 (30:28,17:25,25:20,21:25,15:9)
15.03.1414:3070VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)TSV Weissenhorn3:1 (25:27,25:17,25:15,25:17)
15.03.1414:3072TSV Friedberg III(H)TSV Königsbrunn3:2 (25:20,19:25,23:25,25:21,21:19)
15.03.1417:0069SC Vierkirchen(H)FT München-Schwabing1:3 (19:25,27:25,21:25,22:25)
15.03.1417:0071VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)MTV München II3:0 (25:18,25:22,26:24)
15.03.1417:0073TSV Friedberg III(H)TSV Unterhaching II0:3 (12:25,21:25,14:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&